Class: member of parliament
Free Calculator
See what Birth Numbers are saying about You and Others!
Enter Date of Birth of You, your Spouse, Friend, Child and more...
Find a Person
We invite you to surf our database of well-known People of all times. Just type the beginning of a Person’s name into the ‘Find a Person’ window, add the sign * and get all possible matches from our database.
Class: member of parliament
Christopher Heydon member of parliament, born 08/14/1561
Cornwallis, Charles Cornwallis, 2nd Baron Member of Parliament, member of parliament, born 04/19/1632
Robert Walpole Politician, member of parliament, born 11/18/1650
Roger Gale Member of Parliament; Antiquary, Member of Parliament, writer, antiquary, member of parliament, born 09/27/1672
Orford, Horace Walpole, 4th Earl Of Author, Politician, member of parliament, born 09/24/1717
Eglinton, Archibald Montgomerie, 11th Earl Of member of parliament, born 05/18/1726
Eliot, Edward Craggs-Eliot, 1st Baron member of parliament, born 07/08/1727
Jacques Viger member of parliament, born 11/23/1735
Burke, Richard, Jr Agent of the Catholic Committee, member of parliament, born 02/09/1758
James Freshfield Lawyer, member of parliament, born 04/08/1774
Somerset, Edward, Lord soldier, member of parliament, born 12/19/1776
Somerset, Arthur John Henry, Lord soldier, member of parliament, born 02/12/1780
William Dunlop Military physician, author, woodsman, army officer, politician, Military physician, author, woodsman, soldier, politican, member of parliament, born 11/19/1792
Richard Rawlinson Vyvyan politician and student of science, Landowner, member of parliament, born 06/06/1800
John Samuel Wanley Sawbridge Erle Drax Politician, member of parliament, born 10/06/1800
William Todd businessman, member of parliament, born 07/10/1803
John Macadam member of parliament, born 03/28/1807
Richard Hutchison Lumber merchant, member of parliament, born 01/20/1812
Isaac Featherston member of parliament, born 03/21/1813
Hugh Mason English social reformer and Member of Parliament., Mill owner, member of parliament, born 01/30/1817
Theodore Haultain member of parliament, born 05/27/1817
Edwin Randolph Oakes member of parliament, born 03/25/1818
Samuel Tilley member of parliament, born 05/08/1818
John Mercer Johnson Lawyer, member of parliament, born 10/01/1818
Henri Bernier businessman, manufacturer, member of parliament, born 07/06/1821
John Andrew member of parliament, born 03/09/1822
Thomas Arkell member of parliament, born 11/10/1823
Handel Cossham member of parliament, born 03/31/1824
William Benson businessman, farmer, member of parliament, born 04/20/1824
Edmund Power Flynn coroner, merchant, member of parliament, born 08/19/1828
Alexander Gunn grocery wholesaler, member of parliament, born 10/05/1828
James Armstrong member of parliament, born 03/01/1830
John Ferguson Australian politician, Various, member of parliament, born 03/15/1830
Maurice Ororke member of parliament, born 05/02/1830
Michel Auger member of parliament, born 11/18/1830
William Austin Zeal Engineer, member of parliament, born 12/05/1830
Simon Fraser Contractor, grazier, member of parliament, born 08/21/1832
William Henry Groom Auctioneer, member of parliament, born 03/09/1833
John Waldie member of parliament, born 04/22/1833
Byron Moffatt Britton lawyer, lecturer, member of parliament, born 09/03/1833
Charles Bradlaugh member of parliament, born 09/26/1833
George Haddow member of parliament, born 12/10/1833
1st Baron John E. E. Dalberg Acton HISTORIAN, EDITOR, Historian, politician, member of parliament, born 01/10/1834
Colin Macdougall lawyer, member of parliament, born 03/03/1834
Frederick Thomas Sargood Clerk, soldier, member of parliament, born 05/30/1834
Louis Baby lawyer, member of parliament, born 08/26/1834
Desire Olivier Bourbeau merchant, member of parliament, born 09/21/1834
Louis Adolphe Billy lawyer, member of parliament, born 10/13/1834
Joseph Brunet businessman, member of parliament, born 11/26/1834
Charles Bruno Blondeau contractor, member of parliament, born 03/22/1835
John Angus Kirk member of parliament, born 03/01/1837
Christopher William Bunting merchant, newspaper owner, newspaper publisher, member of parliament, born 09/01/1837
Jabez Bunting Snowball Exporter, lumber merchant, shipowner, member of parliament, born 09/24/1837
Francis Carmichael Bruce businessman, member of parliament, born 12/29/1837
William Henry Allison member of parliament, born 06/14/1838
James William Bain member of parliament, born 06/22/1838
Georges Ball member of parliament, born 09/11/1838
Louis-Alphonse Boyer member of parliament, born 05/31/1839
Fabien Boisvert farmer, member of parliament, born 06/21/1839
Elias Solomon Australian politician, Clerk, member of parliament, born 09/02/1839
James Thomas Walker Australian politician, Banker and Politician, member of parliament, born 03/20/1841
William Hartnoll Australian politician, Shopkeeper, member of parliament, born 04/17/1841
James Styles Australian politician, Civil engineer, contractor, member of parliament, born 07/03/1841
William Bannerman member of parliament, born 11/05/1841
John Proctor Gray Australian politician, Businessman, member of parliament, born 12/01/1841
Joseph Oconnell Ryan member of parliament, born 12/18/1841
John Brown member of parliament, born 12/23/1841
Robert Harper Australian politician, Pastoralist, member of parliament, born 02/01/1842
John Joseph Curran member of parliament, born 02/22/1842
Richard Baker Barrister, member of parliament, born 06/22/1842
Judson Black physician, member of parliament, born 08/15/1842
Silas Tertius Rand Bill merchant, shipowner, member of parliament, born 09/09/1842
Robert Reid Australian politician, Businessman, member of parliament, born 10/18/1842
Robert Beith farmer, member of parliament, born 05/17/1843
James Gibb Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 06/30/1843
Joseph-Guillaume Bosse lawyer, member of parliament, born 08/04/1843
Samuel Barton Burdett lawyer, lecturer, member of parliament, born 09/30/1843
Alexander Paterson Shipping manager, member of parliament, born 01/24/1844
James Hiers McColl Australian politician, Insurance agent, member of parliament, born 01/31/1844
Joseph Tilley Brown Australian politician, Banker, member of parliament, born 02/07/1844
Thomas Glassey Australian politician, Miner, member of parliament, born 02/26/1844
Patrick Alfred Jennings New South Wales politician and Premier, Clerk, landowner, member of parliament, born 04/06/1844
Thomas Macdonald-Paterson Australian politician, Lawyer, member of parliament, born 05/09/1844
Edward Pulsford Australian politician, Journalist, member of parliament, born 09/29/1844
Louis Riel Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 10/22/1844
Charles Mackellar Physician, member of parliament, born 12/05/1844
Robert John Sayers Australian politician, Goldminer, member of parliament, born 01/27/1845
John Moore Chanter Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 02/11/1845
Leonard Burnett England-born politician, farmer and teacher., Farmer, teacher, member of parliament, born 04/05/1845
Thomas Skene Australian politician, Businessman, member of parliament, born 12/15/1845
Edward Charles Bowers member of parliament, born 12/15/1845
John Cash Neild Australian politician, Insurance agent, member of parliament, born 01/04/1846
Arthur Guinness member of parliament, born 01/11/1846
William Trenwith Tinsmith, unionist, member of parliament, born 07/15/1846
William Guthrie Spence Australian trade union leader and politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 08/07/1846
Josiah Symon Barrister, member of parliament, born 09/27/1846
Millice Culpin Australian politician, Doctor, member of parliament, born 12/01/1846
Antoine Audet member of parliament, born 12/08/1846
Albert John Gould Australian politician, Businessman, member of parliament, born 02/12/1847
Samuel Winter Cooke Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 03/13/1847
Alfred Cadman member of parliament, born 06/17/1847
James Brien physician, member of parliament, born 02/04/1848
Horace Wilson member of parliament, born 04/24/1848
David Morley Charleston Australian politician, Engineer, member of parliament, born 05/27/1848
John Langdon Bonython Journalist, member of parliament, born 10/15/1848
Gregor McGregor Australian politician, Labourer, unionist, member of parliament, born 10/18/1848
James Glenny Wilson member of parliament, born 11/29/1848
Frederick William Piesse member of parliament, born 12/10/1848
George Boyce farmer, member of parliament, born 12/21/1848
Frederick William Bamford Australian politician, Cabinet maker, member of parliament, born 02/11/1849
Justin Foxton Solicitor, member of parliament, born 09/24/1849
Henry Joseph Walker member of parliament, born 11/28/1849
Dugald Thomson Australian politician, Businessman, member of parliament, born 12/28/1849
William Knox Australian businessman and politician, Managing director, member of parliament, born 04/25/1850
James George Drake Australian politician, Storekeeper, journalist, member of parliament, born 04/26/1850
George Alcorn Lawyer, member of parliament, born 05/03/1850
Charles Jonas Thornton farmer, member of parliament, born 05/30/1850
William Archibald Australian politician, Various, member of parliament, born 06/03/1850
John Augustus Barron lawyer, member of parliament, born 07/11/1850
Agar Wynne Australian politician, Attorney, member of parliament, born 07/15/1850
William McMillan Australian politician and businessman, Managing director, member of parliament, born 11/14/1850
Ponnambalam Ramanathan Solicitor-General of Ceylon and Sri Lankan Tamil political leader, Politician, Crown Counsel, member of parliament, born 04/15/1851
Bruce Smith Barrister, member of parliament, born 06/28/1851
Richard Willis Jameson member of parliament, born 07/12/1851
George Baird member of parliament, born 09/05/1851
James Charles Stewart Australian politician, Railway worker, journalist, member of parliament, born 09/17/1851
Leverhulme, William Lever, 1st Viscount Industrialist, philanthropist and colonialist, member of parliament, born 09/19/1851
Donald Norman Cameron Australian politician, member of parliament, born 11/03/1851
Donald Norman Cameron Australian politician, Sheepbreeder, member of parliament, born 11/03/1851
John Edward West Australian trade unionist and politician, Unionist, plumber, member of parliament, born 01/27/1852
James Robinson Lumberman, merchant, member of parliament, born 03/06/1852
John Quick Journalist, member of parliament, born 04/14/1852
Adam Zimmerman member of parliament, born 08/14/1852
Fletcher Bath Wade Canadian politician and barrister, member of parliament, born 09/09/1852
Arthur Champion Groom Australian politician, Stock agent, member of parliament, born 11/26/1852
Ferris Bolton farmer, member of parliament, born 02/13/1853
George Henry Wise Australian politician, Clerk, member of parliament, born 07/01/1853
Harry Simon Samuel Businessman, member of parliament, born 08/03/1853
Alexander Poynton Australian politician, Shearer, miner, member of parliament, born 08/08/1853
Duncan Orestes Alguire member of parliament, born 08/13/1853
David Buddo member of parliament, born 08/23/1853
Jacob Stumm Australian politician, Journalist, member of parliament, born 08/26/1853
Ponnambalam Arunachalam member of parliament, born 09/14/1853
John Stewart Maclennan member of parliament, born 11/05/1853
Joseph Boutin Bourassa Civil law notary, member of parliament, born 11/13/1853
Charles E Fish Building contractor, businessman, lumber merchant, member of parliament, born 01/05/1854
William Maloney Medical doctor, member of parliament, born 04/12/1854
William Findlay Maclean member of parliament, born 08/10/1854
John Morrissy Merchant, member of parliament, born 08/13/1854
James Wilkinson Engine-driver, member of parliament, born 11/30/1854
George Bertrand Edwards Australian politician, Journalist, member of parliament, born 01/30/1855
Henry John Saunders Australian politician, Civil engineer, member of parliament, born 02/16/1855
William Forrester member of parliament, born 03/16/1855
George Fairbairn Australian politician, member of parliament, born 03/23/1855
George Fairbairn Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 03/23/1855
William Gawtress Raymond member of parliament, born 03/24/1855
William Forsythe Maccreary member of parliament, born 05/05/1855
Patrick Glynn Attorney General of Australia and Minister for External Affairs., Barrister, member of parliament, born 08/25/1855
Simon-Napoleon Parent member of parliament, born 09/12/1855
Charles James Hamilton member of parliament, born 09/15/1855
Pharez Phillips Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 11/22/1855
Jules Joseph Taschereau Fremont member of parliament, born 12/20/1855
David Thomson member of parliament, born 02/26/1856
William Dennis member of parliament, born 03/04/1856
Sydney Smith Grazier, member of parliament, born 04/11/1856
Georges Tanguay member of parliament, born 06/02/1856
Robert Wallace Best Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 06/18/1856
William Noah Hedges Australian politician, Contractor, company director, member of parliament, born 07/16/1856
Hans William Henry Irvine Australian politician and vigneron, Vigneron, member of parliament, born 08/02/1856
Thomas Davis Merchant, politician, member of parliament, born 08/16/1856
Richard Witty Foster Australian politician, Grocer, member of parliament, born 08/20/1856
Peter Douglas Maclean member of parliament, born 09/24/1856
Matthew Reid Australian politician, Labour organiser, member of parliament, born 09/30/1856
Thomas Thomson Ewing Australian politician, Surveyor, member of parliament, born 10/09/1856
William Macwilliams Journalist, member of parliament, born 10/12/1856
James Peiris Politics, member of parliament, born 12/20/1856
John Warwick King member of parliament, born 12/26/1856
Hugh Mahon Politician, Newspaper owner, member of parliament, born 01/06/1857
Robert James Ball member of parliament, born 01/15/1857
Charles Sheard member of parliament, born 02/15/1857
John Adamson Australian politician, Religious minister, member of parliament, born 02/18/1857
Francis Clarke Australian politician, Surveyor, member of parliament, born 03/25/1857
Thomas Cantley member of parliament, born 04/19/1857
William Harrison Story Australian politician, Stonemason, bricklayer, member of parliament, born 05/31/1857
Allan McDougall Australian politician, Boilermaker, member of parliament, born 08/02/1857
Christopher George Henderson Australian politician, Coal miner, member of parliament, born 08/19/1857
John Livingston Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 09/19/1857
Samuel Mauger Hat manufacturer, member of parliament, born 11/12/1857
Robert Storrie Guthrie Australian politician, Seaman, unionist, member of parliament, born 11/17/1857
Thomas James Lavelle Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 12/02/1857
Edmund Jowett Australian politician, Pastoralist, member of parliament, born 01/06/1858
Edward Armour Peck member of parliament, born 09/11/1858
Matthew Mackay member of parliament, born 10/06/1858
John George Barrett Australian politician, Tinsmith, unionist, member of parliament, born 12/25/1858
Joseph Ovide Brouillard businessman, member of parliament, born 01/17/1859
Anthony St Ledger Australian politician, Teacher, barrister, member of parliament, born 02/18/1859
Hugh De Largie Unionist, member of parliament, born 03/24/1859
James Hutchison Australian politician, Journalist, member of parliament, born 04/20/1859
Joseph Henry Lewis Turley Australian politician, Waterside worker, member of parliament, born 04/24/1859
George Arnot Maxwell Australian politician, Criminal lawyer, member of parliament, born 04/30/1859
George Henry Bradbury manufacturer, member of parliament, born 06/25/1859
Rufus Curry member of parliament, born 08/31/1859
Charles Herbert Dickie member of parliament, born 09/14/1859
William Spankie member of parliament, born 10/17/1859
Adam King Hodgins member of parliament, born 11/01/1859
William Cameron Gull member of parliament, born 01/06/1860
Arthur Rae Australian politician, Shearer, journalist, member of parliament, born 03/14/1860
Henry Gregory Australian politician, Farmer, stockbroker, member of parliament, born 03/15/1860
Henry Willis Australian politician, Tanner, member of parliament, born 04/06/1860
Alfred Humphrey Hindmarsh member of parliament, born 04/18/1860
William Webster Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 06/07/1860
Charles Carty Salmon Australian politician, member of parliament, born 07/27/1860
Franklin Smoke member of parliament, born 08/24/1860
Charles Macdonald Watchmaker, member of parliament, born 08/25/1860
John Hampden Burnham lawyer, member of parliament, born 10/14/1860
Edward Davis Millen Journalist, member of parliament, born 11/07/1860
John Arbuthnot member of parliament, born 01/07/1861
Alexander Perceval Matheson Australian politician, member of parliament, born 02/06/1861
Alexander Perceval Matheson Australian politician, Agent, member of parliament, born 02/06/1861
Hermenegilde Boulay member of parliament, born 03/20/1861
Robert Officer Blackwood Australian politician, businessman and pastoralist, Farmer, business owner, member of parliament, born 06/24/1861
John Best farmer, member of parliament, born 07/11/1861
James Black Ronald Australian politician, Clergyman, member of parliament, born 08/27/1861
Micky Singh member of parliament, born 08/29/1861
John Pritchard member of parliament, born 08/30/1861
Thomas Brown Australian politician, Preacher, member of parliament, born 10/06/1861
James Bowman farmer, member of parliament, born 10/31/1861
William Kinsey Bolton Soldier, member of parliament, born 11/02/1861
Charles William Oakes Australian politician, Jeweller, member of parliament, born 11/30/1861
William Higgs member of parliament, born 01/18/1862
Elliot Johnson Australian politician, Sailor, member of parliament, born 04/10/1862
Lewis Wilkieson Johnstone member of parliament, born 04/10/1862
Frank Liddell Australian politician, Doctor, member of parliament, born 06/26/1862
Harry Ell member of parliament, born 09/24/1862
William John Ryott Maughan Australian politician, Journalist, member of parliament, born 01/08/1863
Thomas Erlin Kaiser member of parliament, born 02/16/1863
William George Thompson Australian politician, Businessman, soldier, member of parliament, born 03/02/1863
Fenwick Lionel Kelly member of parliament, born 03/28/1863
William Carpenter Foreman, member of parliament, born 04/05/1863
Herbert Macdonald Mowat member of parliament, born 04/11/1863
Josiah Thomas Miner, member of parliament, born 04/28/1863
James Mackinnon Fowler Australian politician, member of parliament, born 06/20/1863
Alexander James Anderson member of parliament, born 07/01/1863
Matthew Robert Duncan member of parliament, born 07/08/1863
John Gratton Wilson Australian politician, Doctor, member of parliament, born 08/18/1863
John Carruthers member of parliament, born 10/25/1863
Neville Reginald Howse Australian soldier and politician, Soldier, politician, member of parliament, born 10/26/1863
Thomas Bell member of parliament, born 11/22/1863
James Edward Fenton Managing director, member of parliament, born 02/04/1864
Thomas Givens Australian politician, Miner, member of parliament, born 02/26/1864
George Dankel member of parliament, born 03/06/1864
Thomas Drinkwater Chataway Australian politician, Grazier, member of parliament, born 04/06/1864
Alfred Hugh Beresford Conroy Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 04/07/1864
Walter Kingsmill Australian politician, Mine manager, member of parliament, born 04/10/1864
David Wilson Beaubier member of parliament, born 05/02/1864
Hugh Sinclair Australian politician, Farmer, company manager, member of parliament, born 06/06/1864
Austin Chapman Australian politician, Company director, member of parliament, born 07/10/1864
David John O'Keefe Australian politician, Journalist, member of parliament, born 08/21/1864
Harry Bernard Short member of parliament, born 09/01/1864
Edward Findley Australian politician, Journalist, member of parliament, born 09/08/1864
William Watson Australian politician, Various, member of parliament, born 10/22/1864
William Samuel Reed member of parliament, born 11/15/1864
Jean-Georges Garneau member of parliament, born 11/19/1864
John Wesley Brien physician, member of parliament, born 11/24/1864
Henry Edgarton Allen member of parliament, born 12/14/1864
Alexander Hay Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 01/08/1865
William Bunting Snowball member of parliament, born 01/12/1865
Albert Edward Munn member of parliament, born 01/30/1865
Thomas William Crawford Sugar cane farmer, member of parliament, born 01/31/1865
Egerton Lee Batchelor Australian politician, Trade unionist, member of parliament, born 04/10/1865
Alfred Joseph Andrews member of parliament, born 04/24/1865
Jens August Jensen Australian politician, Publican, member of parliament, born 05/02/1865
David John Gordon Journalist, member of parliament, born 05/04/1865
David Watkins Coal miner, unionist, member of parliament, born 05/05/1865
Herbert Edward Pratten Australian politician., Jam manufacturer, member of parliament, born 05/07/1865
Joseph Silver Collings Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 05/11/1865
Granville de Laune Ryrie Australian soldier and politician, Farmer, soldier, member of parliament, born 07/01/1865
Robert Edwy Ryerson member of parliament, born 08/12/1865
Francis George Anstey Australian politician, Tramway worker, member of parliament, born 08/18/1865
Hugh Allan member of parliament, born 08/27/1865
Edward James Sexsmith member of parliament, born 08/29/1865
Edward Harney Solicitor, member of parliament, born 08/31/1865
Napoleon Kemner Laflamme member of parliament, born 10/22/1865
Hector Lamond Australian politician, Unionist, editor, member of parliament, born 10/31/1865
Romuald Montezuma Gendron member of parliament, born 12/05/1865
George Taylor Macnutt member of parliament, born 12/19/1865
John Walter Findlay member of parliament, born 02/12/1866
John Millar member of parliament, born 03/19/1866
John Anderson Fraser member of parliament, born 04/04/1866
William Caldwell Hill Australian farmer and politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 04/14/1866
Stewart Macclenaghan member of parliament, born 07/14/1866
George Septimus Rennie member of parliament, born 07/23/1866
James Newton Haxton Hume Cook Australian politician, Estate agent, member of parliament, born 09/23/1866
Henry Robert Maguire Pigott Australian politician, Bank officer, agent, member of parliament, born 10/02/1866
David Andrew Australian politician, Auctioneer, member of parliament, born 11/10/1866
Gordon Cameron Edwards member of parliament, born 11/12/1866
Finlay Macdonald member of parliament, born 11/17/1866
John Livingstone Brown farmer, minister, member of parliament, born 02/07/1867
James Chester Manifold Australian politician, Landowner, member of parliament, born 02/10/1867
Henri-Edgar Lavigueur member of parliament, born 02/16/1867
Charles Richard Howroyd Australian politician, Stockbroker, member of parliament, born 02/25/1867
Alfred Charles Seabrook Australian politician, Builder, member of parliament, born 04/05/1867
Robert Cook Australian politician, Dairy farmer, member of parliament, born 04/18/1867
Littleton Ernest Groom Australian politician, Lawyer, member of parliament, born 04/22/1867
Patrick Joseph Lynch Australian politician, Engineer, member of parliament, born 05/24/1867
Franc Brereton Sadleir Falkiner Australian politician and sheep breeder, Property manager, member of parliament, born 06/17/1867
John Evans member of parliament, born 06/25/1867
Duncan James Sinclair member of parliament, born 07/01/1867
James Arthur Boyd Australian politician, Local councillor, member of parliament, born 07/07/1867
Albert Gardiner Australian politician., Goldminer, member of parliament, born 07/30/1867
Thomas George Macbride member of parliament, born 08/05/1867
John Keith McDougall Australian politician and poet, Unionist, member of parliament, born 08/10/1867
Walter Allan Hall member of parliament, born 08/24/1867
Lewis Johnstone Lovett member of parliament, born 08/28/1867
Richard Buzacott Miner, member of parliament, born 09/07/1867
William Pattison Telford member of parliament, born 11/26/1867
Llewellyn Atkinson Australian politician, member of parliament, born 12/18/1867
William Fitzgerald Langworthy member of parliament, born 12/25/1867
William Kemble Esling member of parliament, born 02/19/1868
Ernest Alfred Roberts Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 02/21/1868
George Brecken Nicholson member of parliament, born 03/17/1868
Henry Adam Bruce Australian politician, Sugar grower, member of parliament, born 05/16/1868
Richard Crouch member of parliament, born 06/19/1868
William Alves Boys barrister, member of parliament, born 07/09/1868
John Barnes Various; unionist, member of parliament, born 07/17/1868
John Joseph Cusack Australian politician, Blacksmith, member of parliament, born 08/08/1868
Thomas Sales member of parliament, born 09/05/1868
Geoffry Hurry Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 09/15/1868
Herbert Alexander Bruce Lieutenant Governor of Ontario, member of parliament, born 09/28/1868
Harold Putnam member of parliament, born 11/19/1868
Duncan Sinclair member of parliament, born 01/29/1869
Miles Staniforth Cater Smith Australian politician, Engineer, member of parliament, born 02/25/1869
William Black member of parliament, born 03/22/1869
George Mason Burns Australian politician, member of parliament, born 04/19/1869
Henry Lumley Drayton member of parliament, born 04/27/1869
Percy Phipps Abbott Australian soldier, politician and solicitor, Soldier, member of parliament, born 05/14/1869
William Gerrand Gibson Australian farmer and politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 05/19/1869
James Ewen Matthews member of parliament, born 08/17/1869
Dougald Kennedy member of parliament, born 09/12/1869
William Henry Laird Smith Australian politician, Electrician, member of parliament, born 09/15/1869
John Waters Kirwan Australian journalist and politician, Newspaper editor, member of parliament, born 12/02/1869
Albert Ernest Green Postal clerk, member of parliament, born 12/21/1869
Sidney Cecil Robinson member of parliament, born 01/12/1870
George Pearce Australian politician, Carpenter, member of parliament, born 01/14/1870
David Watson Australian politician, Miner, member of parliament, born 02/14/1870
Samuel Dennis Australian politician, Company director, member of parliament, born 03/26/1870
Richard Langton Baker member of parliament, born 05/14/1870
Bill Veitch member of parliament, born 05/25/1870
Frederick George Sanderson member of parliament, born 10/12/1870
John Thomas Simpson member of parliament, born 10/27/1870
Norman Kirkwood Ewing Solicitor, member of parliament, born 12/26/1870
Alfred Dubuc member of parliament, born 01/01/1871
John William Croft Australian politician, Bootmaker, member of parliament, born 01/20/1871
John Livingston Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 02/04/1871
Dan Macivor member of parliament, born 02/14/1871
William Henry Flanagan English politician, Wadding and Wool Merchant, member of parliament, born 04/08/1871
Edwin Yates member of parliament, born 05/14/1871
George Cann Australian politician, Miner, member of parliament, born 05/30/1871
John Henry Prowse Australian politician, Station owner, member of parliament, born 06/16/1871
Cornelius Joseph Ahern Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 07/10/1871
William Arthur Holman New South Wales politician and Premier, Unionist, member of parliament, born 08/04/1871
Robert Hamilton Butts barrister, lawyer, member of parliament, born 08/04/1871
John Mullan Australian politician, Miner, member of parliament, born 09/08/1871
Eric Kendall Bowden Australian solicitor and politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 09/30/1871
Richard Beaumont Orchard Australian politician, Watchmaker, member of parliament, born 10/14/1871
Jules-Edouard Prevost member of parliament, born 11/21/1871
Stanislas Blanchard gentleman, member of parliament, born 12/02/1871
Edward Walker Archer member of parliament, born 12/12/1871
Saul Bonnell physician, member of parliament, born 12/29/1871
Arthur Gibson Manning New South Wales politician, Grazier, member of parliament, born 01/01/1872
Telesphore Arsenault member of parliament, born 01/01/1872
William Carroll Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 01/03/1872
Gordon Crooks Wilson member of parliament, born 02/25/1872
George Hugh Alexander Mackay Australian politician, Real estate agent, member of parliament, born 03/20/1872
Alexander Dew Chaplin member of parliament, born 04/10/1872
Arthur Robinson Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 04/23/1872
William Elliott member of parliament, born 05/30/1872
Pierre-Ernest Boivin businessman, member of parliament, born 06/24/1872
George Hamilton Pettit member of parliament, born 08/10/1872
James Francis Guthrie Australian politician, Grazier, woolbroker, member of parliament, born 09/13/1872
John Clarke Moore member of parliament, born 09/21/1872
Edward Needham Australian politician, Boilermaker, member of parliament, born 09/30/1872
John William Leckie Australian politician, Storekeeper, member of parliament, born 10/14/1872
Alfred Edmond Bourgeois member of parliament, born 10/26/1872
Milton Edgar Maybee member of parliament, born 11/08/1872
David Charles McGrath Australian politician, Storekeeper, member of parliament, born 11/10/1872
Hugh Cummings Mackillop member of parliament, born 11/26/1872
George Foley Miner and auctioneer, member of parliament, born 11/28/1872
George John Bell Soldier, member of parliament, born 11/29/1872
Charles Belec farmer, member of parliament, born 12/23/1872
Paul Lacombe Hatfield member of parliament, born 03/13/1873
Thomas Edwin Ross member of parliament, born 05/11/1873
Francis Patrick Baker Teacher, member of parliament, born 05/30/1873
William John Loucks member of parliament, born 06/26/1873
Clement Robitaille member of parliament, born 06/30/1873
Malcolm Duncan Cameron member of parliament, born 07/12/1873
Albert Frederick Healy member of parliament, born 08/08/1873
Grosvenor Arundell Francis Australian politician, member of parliament, born 08/14/1873
Bob Semple member of parliament, born 10/21/1873
John Franklin White member of parliament, born 10/27/1873
John Harold member of parliament, born 11/09/1873
Elizabeth Maccombs member of parliament, born 11/19/1873
Andrew Nelson McKissock Australian politician, Printer, member of parliament, born 12/06/1873
James Maccombs member of parliament, born 12/09/1873
Harry Butcher member of parliament, born 12/15/1873
Thomas F. Donnelly member of parliament, born 01/01/1874
James Patrick Mullins member of parliament, born 01/05/1874
Alexander Thomas Embury member of parliament, born 01/12/1874
Frank Boyes cheese maker, member of parliament, born 01/29/1874
David Mckenzie Wright member of parliament, born 02/11/1874
David Robert Hall Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 03/05/1874
Edward Blackadder lecturer, physician, professor, member of parliament, born 04/18/1874
William Fleming Farmer, member of parliament, born 05/19/1874
Eusebe Roberge member of parliament, born 06/03/1874
Jules Desrochers member of parliament, born 06/30/1874
J. S. Woodsworth member of parliament, born 07/29/1874
Edward Alexander Mann Australian politician and radio commentator, Government analyst, member of parliament, born 08/11/1874
Elgin Albert Munro member of parliament, born 10/11/1874
Felix Patrick Quinn member of parliament, born 11/02/1874
Walter Massy-Greene Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 11/06/1874
John Hubbs member of parliament, born 11/20/1874
Joseph-Alexandre Mercier member of parliament, born 12/03/1874
Robert Mackenzie member of parliament, born 02/01/1875
Chester Scott Maclure member of parliament, born 03/16/1875
Harry James Barber pharmacist, member of parliament, born 03/29/1875
Ted Holloway Australian trade unionist and politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 04/12/1875
Joseph Arthur Barrette businessman, farmer, notary, member of parliament, born 04/28/1875
Stephen Joseph Furniss member of parliament, born 05/08/1875
John Henry Lister Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 05/13/1875
Ernest William Robinson member of parliament, born 05/18/1875
William Burton Macdiarmid member of parliament, born 05/23/1875
Walter Moffitt Marks Australian lawyer, yachtsman and politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 06/06/1875
John Lawrence Stansell member of parliament, born 06/17/1875
Robert Greig Davidson member of parliament, born 07/21/1875
John Andrew Arthur Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 08/15/1875
Louis-Etienne Parent member of parliament, born 08/21/1875
Francois Blais contractor, farmer, lumber merchant, member of parliament, born 08/22/1875
James Warren Rutherford member of parliament, born 08/22/1875
Ernest Shoebridge Carr Australian politician, Journalist, member of parliament, born 09/28/1875
Hubert Tim Armstrong member of parliament, born 09/28/1875
Myles Aloysius Ferricks Australian politician, Journalist, member of parliament, born 11/12/1875
John Knox Blair physician, teacher, member of parliament, born 11/19/1875
Albion Roudolph Foster member of parliament, born 11/24/1875
Edward Walter Perera Politics, member of parliament, born 12/12/1875
Hugh McClelland Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 12/27/1875
Blake physician, member of parliament, born 01/08/1876
Archibald John Macdonald member of parliament, born 01/09/1876
Maui Pomare member of parliament, born 01/13/1876
James Charles Brady school principal, teacher, member of parliament, born 01/21/1876
Frank S. Cahill broker, clerk, real estate broker, member of parliament, born 01/27/1876
William Goodison member of parliament, born 02/16/1876
John David Macrae member of parliament, born 02/19/1876
Fizalam-William Perras member of parliament, born 03/10/1876
Arthur Stanislaus Rodgers Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 03/20/1876
Alexander Mckay Edwards member of parliament, born 04/07/1876
Archie Latimer Hodgins member of parliament, born 06/19/1876
George Henry Stokes member of parliament, born 06/22/1876
Joseph Thauvette member of parliament, born 07/08/1876
Wallace Reginald Macdonald member of parliament, born 07/18/1876
Georges-Leonidas Dionne member of parliament, born 09/09/1876
John Thomas Sproule member of parliament, born 12/05/1876
Charles Ernest Culley Australian politician, Miner, unionist, member of parliament, born 04/16/1877
Arthur Graeme Slaght member of parliament, born 05/03/1877
Fred Wellington Bowen farmer, member of parliament, born 05/23/1877
Macartney Abbott Australian politician, Farmer, grazier, member of parliament, born 07/03/1877
Joseph-Hermas Leclerc member of parliament, born 07/12/1877
Aime Boucher Civil law notary, member of parliament, born 07/23/1877
Henry Byron Macculloch member of parliament, born 07/24/1877
James Howard Catts Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 08/12/1877
Robert James Henderson member of parliament, born 08/15/1877
George Arthur Brethen farmer, member of parliament, born 08/29/1877
Martin James Maloney member of parliament, born 10/08/1877
Joseph Herve Rousseau member of parliament, born 10/22/1877
George Harold Baker member of parliament, born 11/04/1877
Herbert Brayley Collett Australian soldier, politician and librarian, Librarian, member of parliament, born 11/12/1877
John Alexander Macdonald Armstrong member of parliament, born 11/19/1877
Arnold Wienholt Australian politician, Farmer, soldier, author, member of parliament, born 11/25/1877
William Henry Kelly Australian politician, member of parliament, born 12/01/1877
William Addison Beynon barrister, member of parliament, born 12/21/1877
Ernest Edward Perley member of parliament, born 12/23/1877
Alderic Joseph Benoit farmer, hay and grain dealer, member of parliament, born 12/26/1877
Percy Chapman Black businessman, farmer, member of parliament, born 01/11/1878
Edward James Young member of parliament, born 01/16/1878
Donald James Cameron Australian politician, Printer, plumber, member of parliament, born 01/19/1878
Emile Fortin member of parliament, born 02/18/1878
William Herbert Burns merchant, member of parliament, born 02/27/1878
Henry Gullett Australian Politician, Journalist, member of parliament, born 03/26/1878
William James Large Australian politician, Public servant, unionist, member of parliament, born 03/28/1878
William Henry Golding member of parliament, born 04/14/1878
Arthur Samuel Drakeford Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 04/26/1878
John Arthur Perkins Australian politician, Local councillor, member of parliament, born 05/18/1878
Mark Cecil Senn member of parliament, born 06/01/1878
Edward Ernest Heitmann politician, Miner, unionist, member of parliament, born 06/03/1878
Paul Jones Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 06/15/1878
Lawson Omar Clifford member of parliament, born 06/22/1878
Ernest Frederick Armstrong member of parliament, born 07/14/1878
Alexander Macgillivray Young member of parliament, born 07/30/1878
Edward John Russell Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 08/10/1878
Thomas Merritt Cayley member of parliament, born 08/18/1878
Robert Archdale Parkhill Australian politician, Alderman, member of parliament, born 08/27/1878
John Ritchie Macnicol member of parliament, born 08/31/1878
John Albert Gregory member of parliament, born 09/09/1878
James Beck Swanston member of parliament, born 09/17/1878
Joseph-Rodolphe Ouimet member of parliament, born 11/16/1878
Robert John Deachman member of parliament, born 12/15/1878
John Thomas Jennings Australian politician, Retailer, member of parliament, born 12/19/1878
Maxime Cormier member of parliament, born 12/21/1878
Robert Milton Johnson member of parliament, born 01/26/1879
Richard Vryling Lesueur member of parliament, born 01/28/1879
William Ernest Tummon member of parliament, born 02/06/1879
Arthur-Lucien Beaubien farmer, member of parliament, born 02/11/1879
Joseph Archambault member of parliament, born 02/17/1879
Arthur John Lewis member of parliament, born 03/12/1879
Thomas George Wallace member of parliament, born 05/07/1879
Nancy Astor Member of Parliament (British House of Commons), member of parliament, born 05/19/1879
Claudius Charles Davies member of parliament, born 07/02/1879
William Albion Gibbs Australian politician, Miner, unionist, member of parliament, born 07/05/1879
Fred Stacey Various, member of parliament, born 08/06/1879
Parker John Moloney Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 08/12/1879
John Alexander Sullivan member of parliament, born 08/15/1879
Edward Grigg Journalist, civil servant, member of parliament, born 09/08/1879
Robert William Gladstone member of parliament, born 09/13/1879
Louis Gosselin member of parliament, born 10/01/1879
Francois-Joseph Lafleche member of parliament, born 10/04/1879
Archibald Clifford Blacklow Australian politician, Pharmacist, member of parliament, born 10/11/1879
Hermas Deslauriers member of parliament, born 10/21/1879
Horace Keyworth Nock Australian politician, farmer and company director, Farmer, company director, member of parliament, born 10/26/1879
Albert Edward Howarth Blakey Australian politician, Clerk, member of parliament, born 11/09/1879
Joseph-Arsene Bonnier member of parliament, born 11/25/1879
Lionel Thomas Courtenay Australian politician, Builder, company director, member of parliament, born 12/01/1879
George Ernest Lawson Mackinnon member of parliament, born 12/12/1879
Matthew Maclean member of parliament, born 12/13/1879
Charles Edward Frazer Australian politician, Engine-driver, member of parliament, born 01/02/1880
Patrick Frederick Mooney Australian politician, Hotel manager, tram driver, member of parliament, born 01/07/1880
Edward Bertram Johnston politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 01/11/1880
John Valentine MacDonald Australian politician, Journalist, member of parliament, born 02/14/1880
Joseph-Etienne Letellier De Saint-Just member of parliament, born 02/25/1880
Charles William Marr Australian politician, Electrical engineer, member of parliament, born 03/23/1880
Eric Fairweather Harrison Australian soldier and politician, Soldier, member of parliament, born 04/16/1880
Burt Wendell Fansher member of parliament, born 05/06/1880
Alexander Wilson Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 06/07/1880
Norman Jaques member of parliament, born 06/29/1880
Leland Payson Bancroft member of parliament, born 08/06/1880
George Lawson Australian trade union official and politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 08/14/1880
John Everett Lyle Streight member of parliament, born 08/15/1880
Harold Rushworth member of parliament, born 08/18/1880
Joseph Ignatius Langtry Australian politician, Wheat farmer, publican, member of parliament, born 09/02/1880
Robert Mayhew member of parliament, born 10/13/1880
Bernard Munroe Stitt forest engineer, member of parliament, born 10/17/1880
Thomas John Ley Australian and English murderer and politician, member of parliament, born 10/28/1880
Thomas John Ley Australian and English murderer and politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 10/28/1880
Maurice McCrae Blackburn Australian lawyer and politician, Lawyer, member of parliament, born 11/19/1880
Michael Dalton Maclean member of parliament, born 12/02/1880
Aime Langlois member of parliament, born 12/06/1880
Albert Edward Smith Australian politician, Service station proprietor, member of parliament, born 01/02/1881
Cornelius Wallace Australian politician, Navigator, member of parliament, born 01/19/1881
Frank Thomas Shaver member of parliament, born 02/10/1881
Richard Valentine Keane Australian politician, Railway clerk, member of parliament, born 02/14/1881
John Alexander Wallace member of parliament, born 04/03/1881
Arthur Denis member of parliament, born 04/26/1881
Levi William Humphrey member of parliament, born 04/29/1881
Joseph Arthur Lesage member of parliament, born 06/07/1881
Franklin White Turnbull member of parliament, born 06/19/1881
Walter Maxwell Nairn Australian politician, member of parliament, born 06/24/1881
William James Hammell member of parliament, born 06/28/1881
Thomas Vien member of parliament, born 07/19/1881
Honore Achim member of parliament, born 08/02/1881
Walter Langdon Parsons Australian politician, Shopkeeper, member of parliament, born 08/16/1881
Robert Milne farmer, member of parliament, born 08/19/1881
Eugene Durocher member of parliament, born 08/27/1881
William Jolly member of parliament, born 09/11/1881
William Patrick Ashley Australian politician, Tobacconist, member of parliament, born 09/20/1881
Hector Authier member of parliament, born 11/04/1881
James Lester Douglas member of parliament, born 11/29/1881
Marianna Beauchamp Jodoin member of parliament, born 11/29/1881
Harold George Nelson Unionist, member of parliament, born 12/21/1881
Archibald M. Carmichael member of parliament, born 01/04/1882
Daniel Mulcahy Australian politician, Publican, member of parliament, born 01/07/1882
Wilson Henry Mills member of parliament, born 01/10/1882
William Samuel Murphy member of parliament, born 02/12/1882
John Lloyd Price Australian politician, Trade unionist, railwayman, member of parliament, born 02/14/1882
Ralph Melville Warren member of parliament, born 03/04/1882
Walter Howarth Australian politician, member of parliament, born 03/14/1882
James Garfield Bayley Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 03/26/1882
Pierre Auguste Martial Rheaume member of parliament, born 04/09/1882
Arthur Lewis Australian politician, Farm labourer, member of parliament, born 04/22/1882
Charles Edward Bothwell barrister, member of parliament, born 05/26/1882
Thomas James Oneill member of parliament, born 06/02/1882
Olof Hanson member of parliament, born 06/03/1882
Thomas Cornelius Brennan Australian journalist, lawyer and politician, Accountant, member of parliament, born 07/04/1882
Daniel Sullivan member of parliament, born 07/18/1882
Agnes Robertson member of parliament, born 07/31/1882
Hugh Alexander Mackenzie member of parliament, born 08/07/1882
John Garden Clergyman, member of parliament, born 08/13/1882
Almon Secord Rennie member of parliament, born 08/17/1882
Francis Armand Bland Australian politician, Public servant, advisor, member of parliament, born 08/24/1882
John Grant Duncan-Hughes Australian politician, member of parliament, born 09/01/1882
Charles Robert Evans member of parliament, born 09/08/1882
Lewis Menary member of parliament, born 10/08/1882
Allan Getchell Macavity member of parliament, born 10/09/1882
Thomas Paterson Australian farmer and politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 11/20/1882
Charles William Frost Australian politician, Orchardist, member of parliament, born 11/30/1882
Albert James Bradshaw businessman, farmer, member of parliament, born 12/18/1882
Malcolm Maclean member of parliament, born 01/06/1883
Charles Albert Henderson member of parliament, born 01/14/1883
George Macdonald Barrister, member of parliament, born 01/29/1883
William James Scully Australian politician, Contractor, member of parliament, born 02/01/1883
Walter Leslie Duncan Australian politician, Clerk, member of parliament, born 02/14/1883
Thomas Hubert Stinson member of parliament, born 02/26/1883
Herbert James Matthews member of parliament, born 02/28/1883
Frederick Gershaw member of parliament, born 04/11/1883
Thomas William Bird clergyman, member of parliament, born 05/04/1883
Jesse Pickard Tripp member of parliament, born 05/07/1883
Thomas Christopher Arthur Australian politician, Miner, member of parliament, born 05/11/1883
Reginald John Burchell Australian politician, Railwayman, member of parliament, born 05/20/1883
Martin Luther Urquhart member of parliament, born 06/04/1883
J.-Georges Ratelle member of parliament, born 06/05/1883
Burton Maxwell Hill member of parliament, born 06/21/1883
John William Maloney member of parliament, born 08/22/1883
John Braidwood Dooley Australian politician, Labourer, unionist, miner, member of parliament, born 11/11/1883
John Maurice Power Australian politician, Tram driver, unionist, member of parliament, born 12/15/1883
Douglas Gooderham Ross member of parliament, born 12/15/1883
Ira Delbert Cotnam member of parliament, born 12/19/1883
Frank Rickard member of parliament, born 01/07/1884
Bruce Macnevin member of parliament, born 02/06/1884
Rork Scott Ferguson member of parliament, born 02/10/1884
Edmund Alfred Drake-Brockman Soldier, member of parliament, born 02/21/1884
Harrie Stephen Seward Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 02/26/1884
Bert H. Soper member of parliament, born 03/15/1884
Emmanuel D'anjou member of parliament, born 03/31/1884
Thomas Joseph Collins Australian politician, Company manager, member of parliament, born 04/06/1884
Norman James Macdonald Lockhart member of parliament, born 04/10/1884
Maurice Brasset lawyer, member of parliament, born 04/12/1884
Rupert Sumner Ryan Australian soldier and politician, Soldier, landowner, member of parliament, born 05/06/1884
Charles Edward Hanna member of parliament, born 05/17/1884
Edmond George Odette member of parliament, born 05/22/1884
Sydney Lane Gardner Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 06/09/1884
William George Bock farmer, member of parliament, born 06/11/1884
Arthur Lisle Thompson member of parliament, born 06/19/1884
Jack Patterson member of parliament, born 07/02/1884
Frederick Harold Stewart Australian politician, Administrative officer, member of parliament, born 08/14/1884
Eccles James Gott member of parliament, born 09/04/1884
Hubert Peter Lazzarini Draper, member of parliament, born 09/08/1884
J.-Eugene Tetreault member of parliament, born 09/28/1884
Joseph-Etienne Dussault member of parliament, born 10/17/1884
Paddy Webb member of parliament, born 11/30/1884
Georges Doreze Morin member of parliament, born 12/02/1884
James Macdonnell member of parliament, born 12/15/1884
Michael Patrick Considine Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 01/26/1885
David Gourd member of parliament, born 02/10/1885
Gordon Brown Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 02/11/1885
Lewis Herbert Martell member of parliament, born 03/26/1885
Benjamin Courtice Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 03/28/1885
James Larabee member of parliament, born 04/10/1885
Edwin Thomas John Kerby Australian politician, Mining engineer, member of parliament, born 04/12/1885
Hugh Bathgate Mackinnon member of parliament, born 04/21/1885
Samuel Robert Nicholls Australian politician, Clerk, member of parliament, born 05/15/1885
George Alexander Maclean member of parliament, born 05/23/1885
Charles Wallace Stewart member of parliament, born 06/09/1885
Rowland James Australian politician, Miner, member of parliament, born 06/14/1885
William John Long Australian politician, Boilermaker, member of parliament, born 06/18/1885
Victor Charles Thompson Australian politician, member of parliament, born 09/10/1885
King Hazen member of parliament, born 09/30/1885
Eugene Desrochers member of parliament, born 10/15/1885
Percy Gerald Stewart Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 10/18/1885
Roland Frederick Herbert Green Australian politician, member of parliament, born 10/29/1885
Albert Oliver Badman Australian politician, Farmer, preacher, member of parliament, born 12/18/1885
Lewis Windermere Nott Australian politician and medical practitioner, Medical practitioner, member of parliament, born 02/12/1886
Robert Henry McGregor member of parliament, born 03/01/1886
Frederick Bradley member of parliament, born 03/21/1886
Robert James Wood member of parliament, born 03/27/1886
William Alexander Fraser member of parliament, born 04/24/1886
Charles Lydiard Aubrey Abbott Australian politician, Jackeroo, soldier, member of parliament, born 05/04/1886
John Arthur Clark member of parliament, born 06/08/1886
Arthur Blakeley Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 07/03/1886
George Robert Webb member of parliament, born 07/10/1886
Joseph-Arthur Bradette member of parliament, born 10/16/1886
Robert Charles Dunlop Elliott Australian politician, Businessman, member of parliament, born 10/28/1886
Albert Thompson Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 11/14/1886
Wilfred Hanbury member of parliament, born 01/16/1887
Joseph-Achille Verville member of parliament, born 01/23/1887
Ernest-Omer Gingras member of parliament, born 02/18/1887
Arthur William Hutchin Australian politician, Company manager, member of parliament, born 03/03/1887
William Henry Dennis member of parliament, born 03/31/1887
Frederick William Townley-Smith member of parliament, born 04/02/1887
George James Rankin Australian politician, Soldier, member of parliament, born 05/01/1887
Lilian Fowler Labor organiser, member of parliament, born 06/07/1887
Donald Alexander Macniven member of parliament, born 06/23/1887
Charles Napoleon Dorion member of parliament, born 08/13/1887
James Patrick Digger Dunn Australian politician, Miner, shearer, unionist, member of parliament, born 08/20/1887
William Allen Walsh member of parliament, born 08/20/1887
Charles G. Hawkins member of parliament, born 10/15/1887
Andrew Lacey Australian politician, Smelter, member of parliament, born 10/19/1887
Francis Fairey member of parliament, born 11/08/1887
David James Hartigan member of parliament, born 11/08/1887
Peter Sinclair member of parliament, born 11/13/1887
William Michael Ryan member of parliament, born 11/22/1887
Roy Theodore Graham member of parliament, born 12/11/1887
Robert Knowlton Smith member of parliament, born 12/28/1887
Alec Ewart Glassey member of parliament, born 12/29/1887
Edgar Leduc member of parliament, born 02/04/1888
Paul Mercier member of parliament, born 02/14/1888
Donald Grant Unionist, activist, member of parliament, born 02/26/1888
George James Bowden Australian politician and soldier, Farmer, member of parliament, born 03/17/1888
Samuel Rosborough Balcom member of parliament, born 03/24/1888
Walter Jackson Cooper Australian politician, Soldier, landowner, member of parliament, born 04/23/1888
Joseph Georges Bouchard member of parliament, born 04/23/1888
Thomas Walter White Australian politician, Army officer, member of parliament, born 04/26/1888
Gordon Timlin Purdy member of parliament, born 07/01/1888
Allan McKenzie McDonald Australian politician, Soldier, member of parliament, born 07/04/1888
Edgard Jules Wermenlinger member of parliament, born 07/09/1888
Elphege Marier member of parliament, born 07/31/1888
Alexander Maxwell Campbell member of parliament, born 08/07/1888
William Alfred Brand Australian politician, Sugarcane grower, member of parliament, born 08/22/1888
Joseph Leon Vital Mallette member of parliament, born 09/16/1888
Joseph Michaud member of parliament, born 09/26/1888
Harold Thorby New South Wales politician, Grazier, member of parliament, born 10/02/1888
George Ernest Wood member of parliament, born 10/06/1888
John Jabez Thurston member of parliament, born 10/11/1888
James Guy Dalley Arkins Australian politician, Builder, member of parliament, born 10/14/1888
Joseph Oscar Lefebre Boulanger lawyer, member of parliament, born 11/03/1888
William Harold Hicks member of parliament, born 11/12/1888
Henri A. Gosselin member of parliament, born 12/06/1888
Norman Schneider member of parliament, born 12/09/1888
Joseph Henry Harris member of parliament, born 12/13/1888
Jean-Marie Dessureault member of parliament, born 12/30/1888
Edwin Aloysius Perera Wijeyeratne Politics and Diplomat, member of parliament, born 01/08/1889
Lewis Elston Cardiff member of parliament, born 01/22/1889
Vincent Dupuis member of parliament, born 01/22/1889
Emmett Andrew Maccusker member of parliament, born 02/09/1889
James McIntosh Fraser Australian trade unionist and politician, Tramways worker, member of parliament, born 03/12/1889
John Angus Macmillan member of parliament, born 03/27/1889
Norman Makin Metal worker, member of parliament, born 03/31/1889
Lucien Lawrence Cunningham Australian politician, Unionist, farmer, member of parliament, born 06/04/1889
David Sydney Jackson Australian politician, Locksmith, member of parliament, born 06/06/1889
Arnold Neilson Smith member of parliament, born 06/08/1889
Thomas James Irwin member of parliament, born 06/21/1889
Doris Blackburn Campaigner, member of parliament, born 09/18/1889
George James Tustin member of parliament, born 09/19/1889
Arthur Byron Damude member of parliament, born 10/15/1889
Herbert Victor Johnson Australian politician, Shearer, member of parliament, born 10/25/1889
James Moffat Forgie member of parliament, born 10/31/1889
William Albert Boucher member of parliament, born 11/12/1889
Leslie Gordon Bell lawyer, member of parliament, born 12/04/1889
Frank Kingsley Griffith member of parliament, born 12/23/1889
Arthur James Bater farmer, member of parliament, born 12/29/1889
William Blair physician, member of parliament, born 01/13/1890
Percy James Clarey Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 01/20/1890
Harold Mason member of parliament, born 01/28/1890
Owen Lewis Jones member of parliament, born 02/06/1890
David Drummond Farmhand, member of parliament, born 02/11/1890
Josiah Francis Australian politician, Soldier, member of parliament, born 03/28/1890
Hattil Spencer Foll Australian politician, Clerk, soldier, member of parliament, born 05/30/1890
Richard Henry Nash Australian politician, Tramway worker, member of parliament, born 07/02/1890
Alonzo Bowen Hyndman member of parliament, born 07/28/1890
Herbert Claude Barnard Australian politician, Engine driver, member of parliament, born 10/16/1890
Edgar Hughes Degenaart Russell Australian politician, Bank clerk, accountant, member of parliament, born 10/24/1890
Allan Guy member of parliament, born 11/30/1890
John Harris Australian politician, Blacksmith, member of parliament, born 12/03/1890
Frederick George Hoblitzell member of parliament, born 01/02/1891
John Raymond Oneill member of parliament, born 01/19/1891
Walter Clarence Henderson member of parliament, born 02/28/1891
Eric Sydney Spooner Australian politician, Accountant, member of parliament, born 03/02/1891
Howard Waldemar Winkler member of parliament, born 03/04/1891
Gordon Knapman Fraser member of parliament, born 03/06/1891
Wilfrid Lacroix member of parliament, born 03/06/1891
John Aaron Weese member of parliament, born 03/06/1891
Robert Forgan Public Health Officer, member of parliament, born 03/10/1891
Bill Anderton member of parliament, born 03/16/1891
Thomas Sheehan Australian politician, Engine-driver, unionist, member of parliament, born 04/14/1891
Thomas John Bentley agrologist, farmer, organizer, member of parliament, born 05/03/1891
Arthur Creech Jones member of parliament, born 05/15/1891
Edmund Bede Maher Australian politician, Grazier, businessman, member of parliament, born 06/08/1891
Herve-Edgar Brunelle lawyer, member of parliament, born 06/13/1891
Raymond Elmer Anderson member of parliament, born 07/07/1891
John Gordon Ross member of parliament, born 10/11/1891
Joseph Palmer Abbott member of parliament, born 10/18/1891
Joseph Palmer Abbott Soldier, farmer, member of parliament, born 10/18/1891
James Earl Lawson member of parliament, born 10/21/1891
John Charles Alexander Cameron member of parliament, born 11/29/1891
Joseph-Theophile-Adelard Fontaine member of parliament, born 11/30/1891
Robert Ross Knight member of parliament, born 12/12/1891
Robert Hardy Small member of parliament, born 12/15/1891
John Solomon Rosevear Australian politician, Timber worker, member of parliament, born 01/04/1892
William Hector Macmillan member of parliament, born 01/24/1892
Grenfell Price member of parliament, born 01/28/1892
Leonard T. Stick member of parliament, born 02/07/1892
Henri Larue member of parliament, born 02/15/1892
Charles-Edouard Ferland member of parliament, born 03/02/1892
J.-Eugene Bissonnette physician, member of parliament, born 03/04/1892
Sydney McHugh Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 03/21/1892
Angus Neil Maccallum member of parliament, born 04/09/1892
Frank Exton Lennard member of parliament, born 04/24/1892
Paul-Leon Dube member of parliament, born 04/27/1892
William Mathers Jack Australian politician, Grocer, member of parliament, born 05/01/1892
Gerald William Mahoney Australian politician, Painter, member of parliament, born 05/24/1892
Newton Manly Young member of parliament, born 06/02/1892
Edward LeRoy Bowerman farmer, member of parliament, born 06/02/1892
Philip Albert Martin McBride Australian politician, member of parliament, born 06/18/1892
Arthur James Beck Australian politician, Boot importer, member of parliament, born 07/08/1892
Georges-Philippe Laurin member of parliament, born 07/09/1892
John Archibald McCallum Australian politician, Teacher, lecturer, member of parliament, born 07/31/1892
Thomas John Treloar Australian politician, Company director, member of parliament, born 08/01/1892
Edward Charles Riley Australian politician, member of parliament, born 08/09/1892
Alexander John Fraser Australian politician, Company manager, member of parliament, born 08/20/1892
Frank Eric Jaenicke member of parliament, born 08/23/1892
Allan Nicoll MacDonald Australian politician, Soldier, member of parliament, born 08/25/1892
Kenneth Roy Daniel member of parliament, born 08/31/1892
Eric John Harrison Australian politician, Soldier, member of parliament, born 09/07/1892
Hughes Cleaver member of parliament, born 09/12/1892
Donald Elmer Black farmer, merchant, member of parliament, born 09/21/1892
Jules Gauthier member of parliament, born 09/26/1892
Percy Edmund Creed Coleman Australian politician, Clerk, member of parliament, born 10/23/1892
Donald McLeod Australian politician, member of parliament, born 10/29/1892
Donald McLeod Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 10/29/1892
Percy Ellis Wright member of parliament, born 11/01/1892
Gladstone Mansfield Ferrie member of parliament, born 11/21/1892
Joseph Warner Murphy member of parliament, born 12/21/1892
Lucien Dubois member of parliament, born 04/30/1893
Joseph-Leon Deslieres member of parliament, born 06/12/1893
Daniel Minogue Australian politician, Salesman, publican, member of parliament, born 07/18/1893
Joseph-Adeodat Blanchette merchant, member of parliament, born 08/07/1893
Leo Kemner Laflamme member of parliament, born 08/30/1893
Arthur Nieberding Fuller Australian politician, Clothing store manager, member of parliament, born 10/24/1893
Victor Clarence Porteous member of parliament, born 11/05/1893
Macleay, John, Sr. member of parliament, born 11/19/1893
Andrew Ernest Robinson member of parliament, born 11/27/1893
Razik Fareed Politician, Diplomat, member of parliament, born 12/29/1893
Geoffrey Austin Street Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 01/21/1894
Oscar William Weichel member of parliament, born 01/26/1894
Claude Corea Politics, Diplomat, member of parliament, born 01/29/1894
John Allmond Marsh member of parliament, born 03/06/1894
Earl Desmond member of parliament, born 03/09/1894
Charles James McNeil Willoughby member of parliament, born 03/30/1894
John Francis Gaha Australian politician, Doctor, member of parliament, born 04/14/1894
Thomas Patrick Healy member of parliament, born 04/19/1894
Geoffrey William Brown Australian politician, Orchardist, member of parliament, born 04/25/1894
Herbert Vere Evatt Australian jurist, politician and writer, member of parliament, born 04/30/1894
Thomas Hallett Scholfield Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 05/09/1894
Charles Hawker Australian politician, Soldier, member of parliament, born 05/16/1894
Nicholas Attygalle Academic, member of parliament, born 07/14/1894
Theobald Butler Barrett farmer, member of parliament, born 07/24/1894
Pierre Gauthier member of parliament, born 08/31/1894
Ellis Hopkins Corman member of parliament, born 09/22/1894
Owen C. Trainor member of parliament, born 10/16/1894
Arthur Masse member of parliament, born 10/30/1894
Reginald Thomas Pollard Australian politician, Dairy farmer, member of parliament, born 10/31/1894
Aurel D. Leger member of parliament, born 11/10/1894
Charles Eugene Parent member of parliament, born 11/18/1894
Adair Blain Surveyor, member of parliament, born 11/21/1894
Richard Elmer Forbes member of parliament, born 12/05/1894
William Malcolm Mott member of parliament, born 12/18/1894
Eruera Tirikatene Politician, atoll, born 01/05/1895
Harry Oliver White member of parliament, born 01/06/1895
Hubert Badanai automobile dealer, manager, member of parliament, born 01/11/1895
Marcel Monette member of parliament, born 01/28/1895
Arthur-Joseph Lapointe member of parliament, born 02/13/1895
James Neilson Corry member of parliament, born 02/15/1895
William Howell Arthur Thomas member of parliament, born 02/27/1895
Archie Galbraith Cameron Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 03/22/1895
Maurice Hartt member of parliament, born 04/15/1895
Thomas William Marwick Australian politician, Engineer, farmer, member of parliament, born 04/29/1895
Leon Methot member of parliament, born 05/13/1895
William Albert Pommer member of parliament, born 05/15/1895
Julian Harcourt Ferguson member of parliament, born 06/02/1895
Park Manross member of parliament, born 06/10/1895
Wilfrid Kent Hughes Company director, member of parliament, born 06/12/1895
George Hugh Castleden member of parliament, born 07/23/1895
Albert A. Brown barrister, lawyer, professional football player, member of parliament, born 07/29/1895
Alan John Patrick Cameron member of parliament, born 09/23/1895
Clarence Gillis member of parliament, born 10/03/1895
Percy Ernest Joske Australian politician, Lawyer, author, member of parliament, born 10/05/1895
John Albert Beasley Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 11/09/1895
Ralph Kirk member of parliament, born 11/14/1895
William Patrick Conelan Australian politician, Draper, member of parliament, born 12/23/1895
Hector Dupuis member of parliament, born 02/13/1896
John Oscar Cramer Australian politician, Local politician, member of parliament, born 02/18/1896
Frederick Primrose Whitman member of parliament, born 03/09/1896
William Joseph Major member of parliament, born 04/12/1896
Harold Timmins member of parliament, born 04/14/1896
Leonard-David Sweezey Tremblay member of parliament, born 04/16/1896
George Macleod member of parliament, born 05/30/1896
Karl Eyre member of parliament, born 06/11/1896
Angus Alexander Elderkin member of parliament, born 06/18/1896
Frederick Cronyn Betts solicitor, member of parliament, born 07/04/1896
David Oliver Watkins Australian politician, Storeman, member of parliament, born 07/10/1896
John Michael Mullens Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 07/18/1896
Joseph Ingolph Hetland member of parliament, born 07/30/1896
Charles Frederick Adermann Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 08/03/1896
J.-Eugene Lefrancois member of parliament, born 08/09/1896
Edwin Wilkie Corboy Australian politician, Clerk, member of parliament, born 08/24/1896
Arthur Calwell Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 08/28/1896
Louis-Edouard Roberge member of parliament, born 09/11/1896
Ivy Wedgwood member of parliament, born 10/18/1896
Cyril Dezoysa member of parliament, born 10/26/1896
Oswald Ernald Mosley British politician, known principally as the founder of the British Union of Fascists, member of parliament, born 11/16/1896
Ross Wilfred Gray member of parliament, born 01/05/1897
Leslie Alexander Mutch member of parliament, born 01/14/1897
Charles Albert Aaron Morgan Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 01/27/1897
Charles Stephen Booth barrister, member of parliament, born 01/27/1897
Charles Groves Wright Anderson Australian Victoria Cross recipient, farmer and politician., Farmer, Soldier, Politician, member of parliament, born 02/12/1897
George Alexander Cruickshank member of parliament, born 02/13/1897
Maurice Boisvert lawyer, member of parliament, born 02/18/1897
Cyril Chambers Australian politician, Dentist, member of parliament, born 02/28/1897
Henry Channon member of parliament, born 03/07/1897
Archibald Clyde Wanliss Fisken Australian politician, Pastoralist, member of parliament, born 03/11/1897
Larry Anthony Australian politician, Banana farmer, member of parliament, born 03/12/1897
Lancelot Thomas Spurr Australian politician, Draper, member of parliament, born 03/17/1897
Clayton Wesley Hodgson member of parliament, born 03/20/1897
Joseph-Alfred Dion member of parliament, born 03/21/1897
John Norman Lawson Australian politician, Veterinarian, member of parliament, born 03/24/1897
Thomas Francis Williams Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 04/07/1897
Vincent-Joseph Pottier member of parliament, born 04/11/1897
Edward William Peters Australian politician, Public servant, member of parliament, born 06/12/1897
Enid Lyons Teacher, member of parliament, born 07/09/1897
Isaac Duncan Macdougall member of parliament, born 07/10/1897
James Valentine Fairbairn Australian politician, Farmer, soldier, member of parliament, born 07/28/1897
Joseph James Clark Australian politician, Tailor, member of parliament, born 07/29/1897
Charles William Davidson Australian politician, Dairy farmer, member of parliament, born 09/14/1897
William Murdoch Buchanan dentist, member of parliament, born 11/30/1897
Henry Philip Mang member of parliament, born 12/11/1897
Albion Hendrickson Australian politician, Public servant, member of parliament, born 12/18/1897
William Henry Spooner Australian politician, Economist, member of parliament, born 12/23/1897
Gordon Anderson Australian politician, Railway worker, unionist, member of parliament, born 12/29/1897
Daniel James Curtin Australian politician, Boilermaker, member of parliament, born 02/04/1898
Wilfred John Brimblecombe Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 02/06/1898
William George Bryson Australian politician, member of parliament, born 02/24/1898
Samuel James Veluppillai Chelvanayakam member of parliament, born 03/31/1898
Leslie Herbert Irwin Australian politician, Bank manager, member of parliament, born 05/01/1898
Gage Workman Montgomery member of parliament, born 05/02/1898
Arnold Darroch member of parliament, born 05/26/1898
Gleason Belzile notary, member of parliament, born 08/30/1898
Hayden Stanton member of parliament, born 09/13/1898
Leslie Clement Haylen Australian politician, playwright, novelist, Journalist, member of parliament, born 09/23/1898
W. Garfield Case farmer, insurance broker, member of parliament, born 09/23/1898
Trond Hegna member of parliament, born 10/02/1898
Robert Earle Drope member of parliament, born 10/14/1898
Lorne Macdougall member of parliament, born 11/18/1898
Edward Turney Applewhaite member of parliament, born 11/23/1898
Howard Beale Australian politician and diplomat, Barrister, member of parliament, born 12/10/1898
Charles Hardy Australian politician, Manufacturer, member of parliament, born 12/12/1898
Alphee Poirier member of parliament, born 02/05/1899
John Armstrong Spicer Australian lawyer, politician, cabinet minister and judge, Barrister, solicitor, member of parliament, born 03/05/1899
Eddie Ward Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 03/07/1899
Alexis Pierre Caron member of parliament, born 03/08/1899
Arnold Webster member of parliament, born 03/09/1899
Thomas Neil Sheehy member of parliament, born 05/19/1899
Stuart Murray Clark member of parliament, born 05/22/1899
Roy Kendall Australian politician, Merchant seaman, newsagent, member of parliament, born 06/09/1899
Leandre Thibault member of parliament, born 06/09/1899
Leonard William Hamilton Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 07/07/1899
Louis-Philippe Picard member of parliament, born 08/12/1899
Francis Heselton Helme member of parliament, born 08/26/1899
Laurence John Failes Australian politician, Farmer, businessman, member of parliament, born 10/06/1899
Clarence Owen Cooper member of parliament, born 10/17/1899
Gilbert Layton Politician, member of parliament, born 11/05/1899
Eric Mackay member of parliament, born 11/26/1899
Winton George Turnbull Australian politician, Soldier, member of parliament, born 12/13/1899
Frederick Graham Pratten Australian politician, Company director, member of parliament, born 12/13/1899
George Russell Boucher barrister, member of parliament, born 12/13/1899
Barnett Stross Doctor, politician, member of parliament, born 12/25/1899
Edward Russell Lockyer member of parliament, born 12/25/1899
Edmund Stephen Roper Piesse Australian politician, Farmer, company director, member of parliament, born 01/05/1900
John Joseph Devlin Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 01/06/1900
Charles Richard member of parliament, born 03/10/1900
Walter Franklyn Matthews member of parliament, born 03/21/1900
William Wylie member of parliament, born 04/01/1900
Stanley Kerin Amour Australian politician, Insurance agent, member of parliament, born 04/02/1900
Francis John Davis Australian politician, Meat industry executive, member of parliament, born 04/13/1900
Hugh Alan Leslie Newspaper editor, member of parliament, born 04/17/1900
A. Earl Catherwood member of parliament, born 05/23/1900
Patrick John Kennelly Australian politician, Clerk, member of parliament, born 06/03/1900
Claude Richardson member of parliament, born 06/11/1900
Denton Massey Engineer, minister, member of parliament, born 06/20/1900
Alister Maxwell McMullin Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 07/14/1900
Clark Murray member of parliament, born 07/24/1900
Michael Neil O'Sullivan Australian politician and lawyer, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 08/02/1900
Joseph Louis Rosario Fontaine member of parliament, born 08/26/1900
Keith Wilson member of parliament, born 09/03/1900
Robert Cauchon member of parliament, born 09/10/1900
Harold Edmond Monteith member of parliament, born 10/02/1900
Thomas William Williams Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 10/19/1900
Harry Jackman member of parliament, born 11/05/1900
Aubrey William George Luck Australian politician, Hardware merchant, member of parliament, born 11/14/1900
Irvin William Studer member of parliament, born 11/15/1900
Hector James McIvor Australian politician, Oil company representative, member of parliament, born 11/24/1900
Dominic Eric Costa Australian politician, Postmaster, member of parliament, born 12/10/1900
Hugh Stevenson Roberton Australian politician, Farmer, writer, member of parliament, born 12/18/1900
John Oliver Probe member of parliament, born 12/24/1900
Colin Alexander Campbell member of parliament, born 01/17/1901
Ian Alexander Christie Wood Australian politician, Travel agent, member of parliament, born 01/31/1901
John Maxwell Roxburgh member of parliament, born 02/14/1901
Leslie Munro member of parliament, born 02/26/1901
Cecil Alexander Cathers member of parliament, born 04/21/1901
Donald Buchanan Blue member of parliament, born 05/05/1901
Edward Joseph Theriault member of parliament, born 05/10/1901
Leon-Joseph Raymond member of parliament, born 07/30/1901
John Eachern Smith member of parliament, born 08/06/1901
Maurice Lalonde member of parliament, born 08/24/1901
Harold Connolly member of parliament, born 09/08/1901
Eugene Marquis member of parliament, born 09/11/1901
John Oates Bower member of parliament, born 10/14/1901
Ganapathipillai Ponnambalam Sri Lankan Tamil politician, member of parliament, born 11/08/1901
Agar Rodney Adamson Canadian mining engineer and politician, member of parliament, born 11/08/1901
Charles Barnes member of parliament, born 11/13/1901
George Macclellan Stearns member of parliament, born 12/17/1901
Reynold Rapp member of parliament, born 12/26/1901
Armand Cloutier member of parliament, born 12/31/1901
Robert Duncan Sherrington Australian politician, Cane grower, member of parliament, born 01/21/1902
Jean-Paul Beaulieu chartered accountant, member of parliament, born 01/22/1902
William Rae Tomlinson member of parliament, born 01/24/1902
A. Wesley Stuart member of parliament, born 02/11/1902
Louis-Philippe Gelinas member of parliament, born 04/05/1902
James Jarvist Arnold Australian politician, Railway worker, accountant, member of parliament, born 04/12/1902
Paul Lahaye member of parliament, born 04/19/1902
Blake Huffman member of parliament, born 04/29/1902
Cleaver Bunton Local councillor, member of parliament, born 05/05/1902
George Taylor Fulford member of parliament, born 05/06/1902
Robert Maccubbin member of parliament, born 06/16/1902
Jean-Leo Rochon member of parliament, born 07/03/1902
Arthur Edward Greenup Australian politician, Shop assistant, member of parliament, born 07/11/1902
Chesley William Carter member of parliament, born 07/29/1902
Norman Leonard Spencer member of parliament, born 08/21/1902
Georges-Henri Heon member of parliament, born 09/06/1902
Allan Duncan Fraser Australian politician and journalist, Journalist, member of parliament, born 09/18/1902
Reg Cantelon member of parliament, born 09/24/1902
Dadasaheb Gaikwad member of parliament, born 10/15/1902
Reginald Percy Vivian member of parliament, born 10/16/1902
Marie Breen member of parliament, born 11/03/1902
Tom Goode member of parliament, born 11/09/1902
Alan Crocker Pittard Australian politician, Shoe retailer, member of parliament, born 11/15/1902
Ewen Daniel Mackinnon Australian politician, Grazier, member of parliament, born 02/11/1903
James Patrick Ormonde Australian politician, Journalist, member of parliament, born 03/23/1903
Allan Ross Webster member of parliament, born 03/24/1903
William Alexander Maclennan member of parliament, born 04/10/1903
George Robson Muir member of parliament, born 05/01/1903
Gerald Colin McKellar Australian politician, Farmer, soldier, member of parliament, born 05/29/1903
Frank Courtnay Australian politician, Plumber, member of parliament, born 06/06/1903
Jay Monteith member of parliament, born 06/24/1903
Charles Edward Griffiths Australian politician, Railwayman, member of parliament, born 06/26/1903
Donald Ferguson Brown barrister, lawyer, member of parliament, born 06/30/1903
Albany M. Robichaud member of parliament, born 07/22/1903
Antoine-Phileas Cote member of parliament, born 08/19/1903
Laurier Arthur Regnier member of parliament, born 08/31/1903
James Augustine Power member of parliament, born 09/14/1903
Ernest John Campbell member of parliament, born 09/23/1903
George Henry Gray Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 10/02/1903
Eli James Harrison Australian politician, Railway worker - Fireman to Ben Chifley on T-class locomotive 5112., member of parliament, born 10/12/1903
George William Martens Australian politician, Miner, unionist, member of parliament, born 10/23/1903
Lawrence Degenhardt Wilkinson Australian politician, Electrical engineer, member of parliament, born 11/12/1903
Victor Dennis Kearney Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 12/10/1903
Kenneth James Morris Australian politician, Grazier, member of parliament, born 12/12/1903
Bogdan Suchodolski Polish Writer, philosopher, historian and teacher, Writer, philosopher, historian and teacher, member of parliament, born 12/27/1903
William Joseph Hutchinson Australian politician, Grazier, member of parliament, born 01/07/1904
Alan Chambers member of parliament, born 01/14/1904
Albert Macphillips member of parliament, born 01/18/1904
Clarence Adam Milligan member of parliament, born 02/12/1904
Joseph Alfred Cooke Australian politician, Railway officer, member of parliament, born 03/28/1904
Lee Elgy Grills member of parliament, born 04/20/1904
Anthony Luchetti Miner, journalist, member of parliament, born 05/27/1904
Felix Cyril Sigismund Dittmer Australian politician, Doctor, member of parliament, born 06/27/1904
Neil Alexander Matheson member of parliament, born 08/25/1904
Aurelien Noel member of parliament, born 09/16/1904
Joseph Allan Johnston member of parliament, born 09/28/1904
Geoffrey Hirst member of parliament, born 12/14/1904
Harrie Walter Wade Australian politician, Farmer, teacher, member of parliament, born 01/10/1905
Raymond Raymond member of parliament, born 01/18/1905
Frank Macmanus Unionist, member of parliament, born 02/27/1905
Edgar Wylie Prowse Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 03/22/1905
William Crawford Haworth Australian politician, Pharmaceutical chemist, member of parliament, born 04/15/1905
John Sylvester Aloysius Sinnott member of parliament, born 05/09/1905
Tom Driberg member of parliament, born 05/22/1905
John Mouat Turner member of parliament, born 05/28/1905
Donald Smith member of parliament, born 07/07/1905
Henry Basil Turner Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 07/08/1905
J.-Armand Menard member of parliament, born 07/12/1905
William Alfred Robinson member of parliament, born 07/12/1905
George Roy Macwilliam member of parliament, born 07/21/1905
Armand Dumas member of parliament, born 08/05/1905
Robert William Ludovic Lindsay Australian politician, Soldier, member of parliament, born 08/18/1905
Antoine Frechette member of parliament, born 08/22/1905
Anderson member of parliament, born 08/31/1905
Thomas Louis Bull Australian politician, Grazier, company director, member of parliament, born 09/07/1905
Charles-Arthur Dumoulin Cannon member of parliament, born 09/11/1905
Loran Ellis Baker member of parliament, born 09/21/1905
Alistair Macleod Stewart member of parliament, born 10/02/1905
Athol Gordon Townley Chemist, member of parliament, born 10/03/1905
Alexander Andrew Buchanan Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 10/04/1905
Margaret Rosamond Fawcett Norrie member of parliament, born 10/16/1905
D. A. Rajapaksa politician, member of parliament, born 11/05/1905
Joseph Clement Leonard Sexton member of parliament, born 11/24/1905
William Richard Kent member of parliament, born 12/16/1905
Adrien Meunier member of parliament, born 12/24/1905
Frederick Burden member of parliament, born 12/27/1905
Thomas Andrew Murray Kirk member of parliament, born 01/17/1906
Joshua Arthur member of parliament, born 01/27/1906
Joseph-Octave Latour member of parliament, born 02/11/1906
Roland Beaudry member of parliament, born 02/14/1906
Marvin Howe member of parliament, born 02/24/1906
Maurice Halle member of parliament, born 02/26/1906
Samuel Victor Railton member of parliament, born 02/28/1906
John Lambert Gibson member of parliament, born 03/07/1906
Lionel Bertrand member of parliament, born 03/10/1906
Victor Florent Dubois member of parliament, born 03/12/1906
Jeff Bate member of parliament, born 05/05/1906
Frank Sidney Follwell member of parliament, born 05/06/1906
Robert Joshua Australian politician, Motor mechanic, soldier, member of parliament, born 06/06/1906
James Corbett Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 07/17/1906
William Robert Lawrence Australian politician, Dentist, member of parliament, born 07/28/1906
Jack Wratten member of parliament, born 07/30/1906
Frederick Lee member of parliament, born 08/03/1906
Alan Charles Bird Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 09/28/1906
Henry Carwithen Macquillan member of parliament, born 09/30/1906
Donald Alfred Mountjoy Australian politician, Railwayman, member of parliament, born 10/19/1906
Philip William Clifford Stokes Australian politician, Real estate agent, member of parliament, born 10/25/1906
Henry Norman Charles Bandidt Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 12/12/1906
Ronald Cartland Conservative MP, King's Norton, Birmingham, member of parliament, born 01/03/1907
Reginald Francis Xavier Connor Australian politician, Car dealer, farmer, member of parliament, born 01/26/1907
John Lawrence Cremean Australian politician, Clerk, member of parliament, born 01/26/1907
Walter Gordon member of parliament, born 01/26/1907
Donald A. Maclean member of parliament, born 01/27/1907
Alan Shallcross Hulme Australian politician, Accountant, member of parliament, born 02/14/1907
Philippe Valois member of parliament, born 03/27/1907
Louis-Philippe-Antoine Belanger member of parliament, born 04/17/1907
Gustave Roy member of parliament, born 04/21/1907
Charles Wilfred Russell Australian politician, Grazier, member of parliament, born 04/24/1907
Douglas Reginald Berry Australian politician, Butcher, member of parliament, born 05/03/1907
John Wesley Burgess member of parliament, born 05/19/1907
Kenneth Hamill More member of parliament, born 05/25/1907
Alexander Greig Ellis Lawrie Australian politician, member of parliament, born 06/19/1907
Alexander Greig Ellis Lawrie Australian politician, Grazier, member of parliament, born 06/19/1907
John Alpheus Charlton member of parliament, born 07/05/1907
Gordon Chaplin member of parliament, born 07/31/1907
Jean-Thomas Richard member of parliament, born 08/22/1907
Azel Randolph Lusby member of parliament, born 08/23/1907
Alfred Belzile farmer, member of parliament, born 08/24/1907
Andrew Brewin member of parliament, born 09/03/1907
William Charles Robinson Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 10/04/1907
Arthur Walter Adams White member of parliament, born 10/10/1907
Joseph Alcide Simard member of parliament, born 10/25/1907
Nelson Rattenbury member of parliament, born 10/27/1907
Hartley Gordon James Cant Australian politician, Miner, member of parliament, born 11/19/1907
Frederick Thomas Armstrong member of parliament, born 11/19/1907
David Vaughan Pugh member of parliament, born 11/27/1907
Robert Dugald Caldwell Stewart member of parliament, born 12/02/1907
David Ouellet member of parliament, born 01/09/1908
Duncan Sandys member of parliament, born 01/24/1908
Charles Harry Webb Australian politician, Engineman, unionist, member of parliament, born 02/02/1908
Arthur Albert Chresby Australian politician, Public relations consultant, member of parliament, born 02/06/1908
Jim Fraser Australian politician and journalist, Teacher, journalist, member of parliament, born 02/08/1908
William James Frederick Riordan Australian politician, Political secretary, member of parliament, born 02/08/1908
William David Knowles member of parliament, born 02/16/1908
Rosaire Gauthier member of parliament, born 02/28/1908
Colin Emerson Bennett lawyer, member of parliament, born 03/05/1908
Pablo Serrano member of parliament, born 03/08/1908
Edmund William George member of parliament, born 03/14/1908
Nelson Lemmon Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 03/22/1908
Oza Tetrault member of parliament, born 05/01/1908
Thomas Vernon Gilmore Australian politician, Tobacco grower, member of parliament, born 05/07/1908
Richard Pilkington member of parliament, born 05/10/1908
John Hornby Harrison member of parliament, born 05/23/1908
William Victor McCall Australian politician, Businessman, member of parliament, born 05/24/1908
Charles-Eugene Dionne member of parliament, born 05/27/1908
John Norman Nelson Australian politician, Pastoralist, member of parliament, born 05/28/1908
Wilfred Charles Coutts Australian politician, Salesman, member of parliament, born 06/10/1908
Gerard Legare member of parliament, born 07/11/1908
Annabelle Jane Mary Rankin Australian politician, member of parliament, born 07/28/1908
Henry Alfred Hosking member of parliament, born 08/06/1908
Murray Lincoln Macfarlane member of parliament, born 09/02/1908
George Dyer Weaver member of parliament, born 09/16/1908
Yves Leduc member of parliament, born 09/19/1908
James George Barnes member of parliament, born 09/24/1908
John Simon Cockle Australian politician, Secretary, alderman, member of parliament, born 09/29/1908
Albert Peter Lavigne member of parliament, born 10/09/1908
Alfred Henry Bence barrister, member of parliament, born 10/18/1908
Charles Merritt member of parliament, born 11/10/1908
Walter Frank Foy member of parliament, born 12/31/1908
Roland Leo English member of parliament, born 01/01/1909
Frederick Meares Osborne Australian politician, Naval officer, member of parliament, born 01/20/1909
Paul-Edmond Gagnon member of parliament, born 01/20/1909
John William Gordon Hunter member of parliament, born 01/28/1909
Alexander Haley Jeffery member of parliament, born 01/29/1909
Thomas Frank Timson Australian politician, Firm director, member of parliament, born 02/09/1909
Barry Mather member of parliament, born 02/20/1909
Frederick Greystock Robertson member of parliament, born 03/07/1909
Joseph Langlois member of parliament, born 04/15/1909
Samuel Boulanger member of parliament, born 05/08/1909
Philippe Gagnon member of parliament, born 05/09/1909
Jack Macintosh member of parliament, born 05/18/1909
Fernand Viau member of parliament, born 05/24/1909
Joseph Phillip Okeefe member of parliament, born 05/26/1909
Edward George Maccullough member of parliament, born 05/28/1909
Sydney David Einfeld Australian politician, Company manager, member of parliament, born 06/17/1909
William John Fulton Australian politician, Business manager, member of parliament, born 06/18/1909
Adam Alexander Armstrong Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 07/01/1909
Harry B. Whiteside member of parliament, born 07/04/1909
Samuel James Benson Australian politician, Sailor, member of parliament, born 07/12/1909
Herman Maxwell Batten school principal, teacher, member of parliament, born 08/04/1909
Bert Raymond Leboe member of parliament, born 08/13/1909
Maurice Breton lawyer, member of parliament, born 08/15/1909
Paul-Emile Cote member of parliament, born 09/09/1909
Kenneth McColl Anderson Australian politician, Auctioneer, valuer, member of parliament, born 10/11/1909
Francis William McGuren Australian politician, Public servant, member of parliament, born 10/15/1909
V Navaratnam member of parliament, born 10/18/1909
Alfred Dryden Hales member of parliament, born 11/22/1909
Allen Fairhall Australian politician, Electrical fitter, radio officer, member of parliament, born 11/24/1909
James Roy Tucker member of parliament, born 12/25/1909
Harry Peter Cavers member of parliament, born 12/27/1909
Joshua Arthur member of parliament, born 01/06/1910
Shane Paltridge Australian politician, Soldier, member of parliament, born 01/11/1910
Hugh Victor Halbert Australian politician, Accountant, businessman, member of parliament, born 01/17/1910
Downer, Alexander, Sr. Barrister, member of parliament, born 04/07/1910
Leslie Spriggs member of parliament, born 04/22/1910
Bruce Huntley Kekwick Australian politician, Insurance executive, member of parliament, born 04/24/1910
Condon Byrne Barrister, member of parliament, born 05/25/1910
James Alexander Macbain member of parliament, born 05/30/1910
Roderick Arthur Ennis Webb member of parliament, born 07/22/1910
Robert Winters member of parliament, born 08/18/1910
Robert Simpson member of parliament, born 08/18/1910
Bruce Silas Beer farmer, member of parliament, born 08/19/1910
Thomas Patrick Burke Australian politician, Contractor, member of parliament, born 08/28/1910
Richard Whitaker Porritt member of parliament, born 09/04/1910
George Conrad Hannan Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 09/10/1910
Harry Grenfell Archibald member of parliament, born 09/21/1910
John Alexander Pettitt Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 09/25/1910
William Paul O'Connor Australian politician, Clerk, member of parliament, born 09/29/1910
Yvon-Roma Tasse member of parliament, born 10/01/1910
Albert Field Public servant, member of parliament, born 10/11/1910
M. Ervin Pringle member of parliament, born 11/08/1910
Michael Starr politician, judge, member of parliament, born 11/14/1910
John Mason James member of parliament, born 01/17/1911
P.R. Anthonis member of parliament, born 01/21/1911
Jim Byrne member of parliament, born 01/27/1911
Campbell Ewing Millar member of parliament, born 02/12/1911
Benoit Chabot member of parliament, born 02/13/1911
Dorothy Tangney member of parliament, born 03/13/1911
Patrick Galvin Australian politician, Industrial officer, member of parliament, born 03/30/1911
Reginald Swartz Soldier, member of parliament, born 04/14/1911
Sidney Leroi Clunis member of parliament, born 04/22/1911
Frank Claus Christian member of parliament, born 04/28/1911
Malcolm Fox Scott Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 05/11/1911
Edward Nigel Drury Australian politician, Accountant, member of parliament, born 05/15/1911
Nigel Hubert Bowen Australian politician, member of parliament, born 05/26/1911
Benjamin Graydon Allmark member of parliament, born 06/01/1911
Alfred Gleave member of parliament, born 06/06/1911
Charles Henry member of parliament, born 07/05/1911
Bertie Milliner Unionist, member of parliament, born 07/17/1911
J.-Wilfrid Dufresne member of parliament, born 08/05/1911
Neree Arsenault member of parliament, born 08/28/1911
Melvin Macquaid member of parliament, born 09/06/1911
Raymond Harold Whittorn Australian politician, Engineer, member of parliament, born 10/04/1911
John Armstrong England Australian politician, Bank officer, farmer, member of parliament, born 10/12/1911
Frederick George Hahn member of parliament, born 11/03/1911
Richard Gotabhaya Senanayake Politics, member of parliament, born 11/04/1911
James Francis Cope Australian politician, Glassworker, member of parliament, born 11/26/1911
John Alfred Irvine member of parliament, born 01/26/1912
Joseph Francis Fitzgerald Australian politician, Public servant, member of parliament, born 02/06/1912
Sydney Negus Carpenter, contractor, member of parliament, born 03/12/1912
Walter Bernard Smith member of parliament, born 03/26/1912
Gerard Cournoyer member of parliament, born 04/18/1912
Austin Edwin Dewar member of parliament, born 04/24/1912
Edmund Maxwell Cameron Fox Australian politician, Clerk, member of parliament, born 04/27/1912
John James Smith member of parliament, born 05/09/1912
Gordon Drummond Clancy member of parliament, born 05/11/1912
Hugh Proudfoot member of parliament, born 05/18/1912
Gilbert William Arthur Duthie Australian politician, Schoolteacher, religious minister, member of parliament, born 05/21/1912
Vernon Cracknell member of parliament, born 05/30/1912
Frederick Walter Collard Australian politician, Goldminer, union official, member of parliament, born 06/06/1912
Frederick Michael (Fred) Daly Australian politician, member of parliament, born 06/13/1912
Frederick Michael (Fred) Daly Australian politician, Clerk, member of parliament, born 06/13/1912
George Clark Fairfield member of parliament, born 06/24/1912
Rene Begin wholesaler, member of parliament, born 07/02/1912
Noel Drouin member of parliament, born 07/07/1912
Gustave Blouin manufacturer, member of parliament, born 07/12/1912
Aristide Stanislas Joseph Rompre member of parliament, born 08/01/1912
Leopold Demers member of parliament, born 08/14/1912
Hugh Alexander Bryson farmer, insurance agent, member of parliament, born 08/21/1912
J. Antonio Thomas member of parliament, born 09/13/1912
Frank Lionel O'Keefe Australian politician, Farm machinery and oil merchant, member of parliament, born 10/06/1912
Raymond Eudes member of parliament, born 10/10/1912
Marvin Gelber member of parliament, born 11/01/1912
Marcel Boivin member of parliament, born 11/02/1912
John Hill member of parliament, born 11/13/1912
Desmond Morton Code member of parliament, born 11/16/1912
Rene Joseph Eugene Letourneau member of parliament, born 11/17/1912
Charles Robert Kelly Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 12/22/1912
Herve J. Michaud member of parliament, born 12/28/1912
Eric Sr. Stefanson member of parliament, born 01/08/1913
John Augustine Macdonald member of parliament, born 02/04/1913
Clyde Cameron Shearer, unionist, member of parliament, born 02/11/1913
Hilarion-Pit Lessard member of parliament, born 02/11/1913
Gerard Ouellet member of parliament, born 02/17/1913
James Gordon Lind member of parliament, born 03/08/1913
Henry P. Latulippe member of parliament, born 04/23/1913
James Elisha Brown member of parliament, born 05/12/1913
John Hamilton member of parliament, born 05/16/1913
William Meskill Bourke Australian politician, member of parliament, born 06/02/1913
Anthony Trevelyan Rogers member of parliament, born 07/12/1913
George William Shaw Australian politician, Sugar mill manager, member of parliament, born 07/28/1913
Felton Fenwick Legere member of parliament, born 09/18/1913
John Brooke Howse Australian politician, Company director, member of parliament, born 10/10/1913
Gustave Cote member of parliament, born 10/17/1913
James Russell Keays member of parliament, born 10/30/1913
Frederick Hugo Larson member of parliament, born 11/24/1913
Gaston Clermont member of parliament, born 12/05/1913
Frederick Ronald Birrell Australian politician, Auto worker, unionist, member of parliament, born 12/07/1913
Roger Levinge Dean Australian politician, Business executive, member of parliament, born 12/12/1913
M. D. Banda Politics, member of parliament, born 03/09/1914
Yvon Lheureux member of parliament, born 03/20/1914
Sydney Max Falstein Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 05/30/1914
Robert Wilfred Holt Australian politician, member of parliament, born 06/09/1914
Bruce McDonald Wight Australian politician, Business manager, member of parliament, born 06/16/1914
Malcolm Llewellyn McColm Australian politician, Public servant, member of parliament, born 06/25/1914
William Hector Payne member of parliament, born 07/05/1914
Kay Cathrine Millin Brownbill Australian politician, Journalist, broadcaster, member of parliament, born 07/21/1914
Fred Frise Stenson member of parliament, born 07/26/1914
Gordon Bryant Teacher, member of parliament, born 08/03/1914
Gordon Freeth Australian politician, Lawyer, member of parliament, born 08/06/1914
Deane Gundlock member of parliament, born 08/11/1914
Rene Emard member of parliament, born 09/01/1914
John Horace Dickey member of parliament, born 09/04/1914
Albert William James Australian politician, Policeman, member of parliament, born 09/22/1914
Jim Cairns Policeman, lecturer, member of parliament, born 10/04/1914
John Albert Little Australian politician, Clicker, Unionist, Newsagent, member of parliament, born 10/13/1914
Frederick Charles Chaney Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 10/20/1914
John Evans Knowles member of parliament, born 11/30/1914
Henry Gullet Journalist, soldier, member of parliament, born 12/16/1914
Charles-Noel Barbes lawyer, member of parliament, born 12/25/1914
Henry Arthur Hewson Australian politician, Dairy farmer, member of parliament, born 12/31/1914
Andre Gauthier member of parliament, born 02/06/1915
Arthur George Poyser Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 02/15/1915
Robert Benoit Major member of parliament, born 02/17/1915
Maurice Rinfret member of parliament, born 03/06/1915
Lawrence Pennell member of parliament, born 03/11/1915
Cyril Frost Kennedy member of parliament, born 04/20/1915
John Fitzpatrick Australian politician, Boilermaker, member of parliament, born 04/24/1915
Albert John Pearsall member of parliament, born 04/27/1915
Donald William Maisey Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 05/06/1915
James Norris Ormiston member of parliament, born 05/30/1915
James Macclelland Solicitor, unionist, member of parliament, born 06/03/1915
Guy F. Crossman member of parliament, born 06/14/1915
Charlie Thomas member of parliament, born 06/24/1915
Auguste Vincent member of parliament, born 06/27/1915
Standish Michael Keon Australian politician, member of parliament, born 07/02/1915
Robert Cant Councillor, politician, university lecturer, member of parliament, born 07/24/1915
Heber Edgar Smith member of parliament, born 08/08/1915
Robert Weld Mitchell member of parliament, born 08/10/1915
Robert Perron member of parliament, born 08/18/1915
H. Gordon Barrett safety director, member of parliament, born 08/20/1915
Alfred Ashley-Brown Australian politician, Company director, member of parliament, born 10/05/1915
Dingiri Bandara Welagedara Politics, member of parliament, born 10/31/1915
Robert Cotton Australian politician, Businessman, pastoralist, member of parliament, born 11/29/1915
John Murray Australian politician, Soldier, member of parliament, born 12/31/1915
Archibald Ian Allan Australian politician, Radio announcer, member of parliament, born 01/03/1916
William Dean Howe member of parliament, born 01/12/1916
Philip Lucock member of parliament, born 01/16/1916
George Chatterton Former member of the Canadian House of Commons, member of parliament, born 01/16/1916
Auguste Maltais member of parliament, born 01/16/1916
Thomas Joseph Tehan Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 01/18/1916
Airey Neave member of parliament, born 01/23/1916
Asoka Karunaratne Politics, member of parliament, born 01/26/1916
Ernest Rogers Millington member of parliament, born 02/15/1916
E. Davie Fulton member of parliament, born 03/10/1916
Harold Warren Danforth member of parliament, born 04/08/1916
Eldon M Woolliams member of parliament, born 04/12/1916
Donald Willesee Australian politician, Postal clerk, member of parliament, born 04/14/1916
Ian Grant Wahn member of parliament, born 04/18/1916
Charles-Edouard Campeau member of parliament, born 04/24/1916
Murray Douglas Morton member of parliament, born 04/28/1916
Clement Augustine Oleary member of parliament, born 06/26/1916
Maithripala Senanayake Politics, member of parliament, born 07/17/1916
Stephen Edward (Sam ) Calder Australian politician and World War II flying ace, Pilot, member of parliament, born 08/10/1916
Edward Henry St John Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 08/15/1916
Robert Noel Bonnett Australian politician, Sales manager, member of parliament, born 09/01/1916
William John Aston Australian politician, Accountant, member of parliament, born 09/19/1916
Len Reid Fighter pilot, dairy farmer, member of parliament, born 09/21/1916
William James Henderson member of parliament, born 10/13/1916
Marcel Deschambault member of parliament, born 10/29/1916
Andre Gillet member of parliament, born 11/03/1916
Lomer Brisson lawyer, member of parliament, born 12/05/1916
Allan McKinnon member of parliament, born 01/11/1917
Sydney James Bidwell MP, member of parliament, born 01/14/1917
David Eric Fairbairn Australian politician, Soldier, member of parliament, born 03/03/1917
Martin Henry Nicholls Australian politician, Tramwayman, member of parliament, born 04/03/1917
Leo Abse Author, politician, Member of Parliament, Author, member of parliament, born 04/22/1917
Harold Coates Builder, member of parliament, born 04/22/1917
Murdo Martin member of parliament, born 05/17/1917
John Peter Sim Australian politician, Farmer, soldier, member of parliament, born 06/21/1917
Fernand-E. Leblanc member of parliament, born 07/01/1917
Richard Cleaver Australian politician, Management consultant, member of parliament, born 08/16/1917
George Dudley Erwin Australian politician, Radio engineer, hotelier, member of parliament, born 08/20/1917
Nels Edwin Nelson member of parliament, born 09/07/1917
Charles Jones Boilermaker, member of parliament, born 09/12/1917
Henry George Pearce Australian politician, Secretary, member of parliament, born 09/17/1917
John Fuller Farmer, member of parliament, born 09/22/1917
Maurice Cote member of parliament, born 10/08/1917
John Mead Hallett Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 10/09/1917
Donald James Cameron Chef, member of parliament, born 10/15/1917
Lawrence E. Watson member of parliament, born 10/31/1917
Anton Bernard Weselak member of parliament, born 02/11/1918
George Howard Branson Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 02/23/1918
Marcel Bourbonnais member of parliament, born 02/27/1918
Gabriel Roberge member of parliament, born 03/30/1918
Keith Walter Wilson Ewert Australian politician, Accountant, member of parliament, born 04/12/1918
William Tevlin Arthur Australian politician, Journalist, member of parliament, born 04/16/1918
David Groos member of parliament, born 04/20/1918
Frank Power member of parliament, born 06/13/1918
Ron Macauliffe member of parliament, born 06/25/1918
J.-E. Bernard Pilon member of parliament, born 08/01/1918
Wally Nesbitt member of parliament, born 08/07/1918
James Carroll Patrick Macnulty member of parliament, born 08/16/1918
Donald Macinnis member of parliament, born 08/21/1918
Horace James Garrick Australian politician, Mechanical engineer, member of parliament, born 08/26/1918
John Carrick Research officer, member of parliament, born 09/04/1918
Robert Cummin Katter Australian politician, Business manager, member of parliament, born 09/05/1918
Gordon Aiken member of parliament, born 09/26/1918
Alexander Barrett Macdonald member of parliament, born 10/21/1918
Samuel Herbert Cohen Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 10/26/1918
Joe Appiah Ghanaian politician, lawyer and diplomat, member of parliament, born 11/16/1918
Prosper Boulanger businessman, member of parliament, born 11/17/1918
Joseph-Armand Landry member of parliament, born 12/14/1918
Jean Marchand trade unionist, Politician, member of parliament, born 12/20/1918
Gus Mitges member of parliament, born 02/05/1919
Louis Cardin member of parliament, born 03/01/1919
Edward Nasserden member of parliament, born 04/06/1919
Jacques L. Trudel member of parliament, born 04/13/1919
Jack Comber Australian politician, Insurance consultant, member of parliament, born 04/15/1919
James Anthony Mulvihill Australian politician, Unionist, railway worker, member of parliament, born 04/27/1919
Lance Barnard Teacher, member of parliament, born 05/01/1919
Thomas Charles Drake-Brockman Australian politician, Soldier, farmer, member of parliament, born 05/15/1919
Arthur Smith member of parliament, born 05/16/1919
John William Kucherepa member of parliament, born 05/27/1919
Gerard Pelletier Journalist, Politician, member of parliament, born 06/21/1919
Louis Deniset member of parliament, born 06/29/1919
Earl Douglas Cash Australian politician, Public servant, businessman, member of parliament, born 07/15/1919
Ronald Davies Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 07/25/1919
James Bernard Keeffe Australian politician, Insurance salesman, member of parliament, born 08/20/1919
Edmund Boyd Osler member of parliament, born 08/21/1919
Bruce William Graham Australian politician, Company director, member of parliament, born 08/22/1919
Robert Muir member of parliament, born 11/10/1919
Arthur Edward Martin Maloney member of parliament, born 11/26/1919
Vincent Brassard manufacturer, meat packer, member of parliament, born 12/10/1919
Duncan Gordon Blair member of parliament, born 12/23/1919
Malcolm George Mackay Australian politician, Clergyman, member of parliament, born 12/29/1919
James William Baskin businessman, lumberman, member of parliament, born 01/04/1920
Merrill Edwin Barrington accountant, insurance broker, member of parliament, born 02/25/1920
Reginald Gillard Australian politician, Managing partner, member of parliament, born 03/13/1920
Robert Shannon King Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 03/22/1920
Thomas Gordon Pearsall Australian politician, Dairy farmer, member of parliament, born 04/11/1920
George Georges member of parliament, born 04/15/1920
Douglas Barr Scott Australian politician, Grazier, naval lieutenant, member of parliament, born 05/12/1920
Vincent Joseph Martin Australian politician, Public servant, member of parliament, born 05/14/1920
Joseph Aime Roger Parizeau member of parliament, born 05/30/1920
Stuart A. Fleming member of parliament, born 06/09/1920
Frank Enfield member of parliament, born 06/16/1920
William Clarence Heatley Australian politician, Company director, member of parliament, born 07/12/1920
William Leonard Grayden Australian politician, Mechanical engineer, member of parliament, born 08/05/1920
Florence Bjelkepetersen member of parliament, born 08/11/1920
Mervyn William Lee Australian politician, Drapery and hardware merchant, member of parliament, born 08/18/1920
Henry Frank Jones member of parliament, born 08/21/1920
Jean-Louis Frenette member of parliament, born 09/21/1920
Edmund Asselin Asselin member of parliament, born 09/26/1920
Rosaire Gendron member of parliament, born 10/19/1920
Kenneth Lionel Fry Australian politician, Farmer, business owner, member of parliament, born 11/08/1920
John Lindsay Armitage Australian politician, Bank officer, member of parliament, born 11/11/1920
Adele Faccio Politician and abortion campaigner, member of parliament, born 11/13/1920
Gerard Perron member of parliament, born 11/14/1920
Louis Fortin member of parliament, born 12/01/1920
William Walter Charles Brown Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 12/12/1920
Arthur Thomas Gietzelt Australian politician, member of parliament, born 12/28/1920
Louis Guy Leblanc member of parliament, born 01/23/1921
Henry Joseph Murphy member of parliament, born 02/09/1921
Norman Kenneth Foster South Australian politician., Dock worker, member of parliament, born 03/12/1921
Frank Hamilton member of parliament, born 04/03/1921
Harold Edwin Stafford member of parliament, born 04/20/1921
Thomas Uren Australian politician, Boxer, soldier, member of parliament, born 05/28/1921
Max Saltsman member of parliament, born 05/29/1921
Ernest William Harding Australian politician, Footballer, member of parliament, born 06/12/1921
Neil McNeill Australian politician, Public servant, farmer, member of parliament, born 06/19/1921
Yves Forest member of parliament, born 06/25/1921
Allan Joseph Maceachen member of parliament, born 07/06/1921
Milivoj Emil Lajovic Australian politician, Accountant, member of parliament, born 07/23/1921
Joan Child member of parliament, born 08/03/1921
Russell Clayton Honey member of parliament, born 08/28/1921
Charles William Jackson Falkinder Australian politician, member of parliament, born 08/29/1921
Charles William Jackson Falkinder Australian politician, Military officer, member of parliament, born 08/29/1921
John Gilbert member of parliament, born 09/12/1921
William Yates Soldier, member of parliament, born 09/15/1921
James Edward Monaghan Australian politician, Public servant, barrister, member of parliament, born 09/20/1921
Piara Khabra member of parliament, born 11/20/1921
David Stupich member of parliament, born 12/05/1921
Steven Otto member of parliament, born 12/25/1921
Russell Earl Reinke member of parliament, born 12/27/1921
Maurice Allard member of parliament, born 01/02/1922
Eric Heffer member of parliament, born 01/12/1922
Georges Villeneuve member of parliament, born 02/20/1922
Richard Devere Thrasher member of parliament, born 03/05/1922
Georges-Joseph Valade member of parliament, born 03/25/1922
Neville Bonner Labourer, activist, member of parliament, born 03/28/1922
Rendle McNeilage Holten Australian politician, Footballer, member of parliament, born 03/29/1922
John Elden McLeay Australian politician, Local councillor, member of parliament, born 03/30/1922
John David Jess Australian politician, Estate agent, member of parliament, born 04/15/1922
Charles Ronald Maunsell Australian politician, Grazier, member of parliament, born 05/08/1922
Arnold Peters member of parliament, born 05/14/1922
William Lawrence Marven Creaghan member of parliament, born 05/30/1922
Francis Edward Doyle Australian politician, Engine driver, member of parliament, born 06/17/1922
Louis-Joseph Pigeon member of parliament, born 07/07/1922
Augustin Brassard lawyer, secretary, teacher, member of parliament, born 07/16/1922
Wylie Talbot Gibbs Australian politician, Doctor, member of parliament, born 07/26/1922
Gordon Campbell Chown member of parliament, born 08/15/1922
Brendan Percival Hansen Australian politician, member of parliament, born 08/21/1922
Brendan Percival Hansen Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 08/21/1922
Grant Campbell member of parliament, born 08/26/1922
Laurie Wallis member of parliament, born 09/10/1922
Albert Bechard notary, member of parliament, born 11/18/1922
Bruce Andrew Thomas Howard member of parliament, born 12/05/1922
Robert Maccleave member of parliament, born 12/19/1922
Itubwa Amram member of parliament, born 12/21/1922
Percy Smith member of parliament, born 12/22/1922
Lionel Bowen Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 12/28/1922
Thomas Miller Bell member of parliament, born 01/11/1923
Guy Rouleau member of parliament, born 02/19/1923
Frank Stewart Australian politician and rugby league player, Soldier, member of parliament, born 02/20/1923
Stanley Haidasz member of parliament, born 03/04/1923
Edgar Benson member of parliament, born 05/28/1923
Robert Maxwell PUBLISHER, POLITICIAN, ENTREPRENEUR, AUTHOR, Publisher, media proprietor, member of parliament, born 06/10/1923
Douglas Nixon Everingham Australian politician, Doctor, member of parliament, born 06/25/1923
Geoffrey O'Halloran Giles Australian politician, Grazier, member of parliament, born 06/27/1923
Laureat Maltais member of parliament, born 06/30/1923
Murugesu Sivasithamparam member of parliament, born 07/20/1923
Alan William Jarman Australian politician, Accountant, member of parliament, born 07/22/1923
William Charles Frank member of parliament, born 07/24/1923
Paul Hellyer member of parliament, born 08/06/1923
Joseph Reed Sams member of parliament, born 08/18/1923
Jo Richardson member of parliament, born 08/28/1923
Jacques Raymond Tremblay member of parliament, born 08/31/1923
David John Hamer Australian politician, Military aide, member of parliament, born 09/05/1923
Robert Baron Sheldon Sheldon member of parliament, born 09/13/1923
Maurice Dupras member of parliament, born 09/13/1923
Mike Minogue member of parliament, born 10/02/1923
Leonard Thomas Devine Australian politician, member of parliament, born 10/14/1923
Rodrigue Bourdages contractor, member of parliament, born 10/22/1923
Sonja Davies Politician, trade unionist, member of parliament, born 11/11/1923
Donald Ross Tolmie member of parliament, born 11/11/1923
Jean Robert Roy member of parliament, born 11/12/1923
Leonard James Reynolds Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 11/19/1923
Alexander James Forbes member of parliament, born 12/16/1923
Raymond Joseph Ellis Member of the United Kingdom Parliament for North East Derbyshire (1979 – 1987), member of parliament, born 12/17/1923
J. Trevor Morgan member of parliament, born 12/27/1923
Richard Emanuel Klugman Australian politician, Doctor, member of parliament, born 01/13/1924
Leonard Lewis Bosman Australian politician, Businessman, member of parliament, born 02/05/1924
Roderick J. Thomson member of parliament, born 02/05/1924
Fernand Girard member of parliament, born 02/19/1924
Ian MacLachlan Arrol member of parliament, born 02/20/1924
Guy Marcoux member of parliament, born 02/21/1924
Erik Nielsen member of parliament, born 02/24/1924
Robert B. Lafreniere member of parliament, born 03/07/1924
Benjamin Cope Thompson member of parliament, born 04/11/1924
Geoffrey Johnson-Smith member of parliament, born 04/16/1924
Cyril Graham Primmer Australian politician, Dairy farmer, member of parliament, born 04/19/1924
Clement Freud Writer, politician, broadcaster, chef, member of parliament, born 04/24/1924
Siegfried John Enns member of parliament, born 04/26/1924
Jean Pigott member of parliament, born 05/20/1924
Walter Cyril Deakon member of parliament, born 05/24/1924
Nissanka Wijeyeratne Politics, Diplomat, member of parliament, born 06/14/1924
Peter Grahame Browne Australian politician, member of parliament, born 07/15/1924
Marian Maloney member of parliament, born 07/16/1924
Maxwell Wilkinson Oldmeadow Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 08/03/1924
Leonel Beaudoin insurance agent, member of parliament, born 09/13/1924
Paul Dean member of parliament, born 09/14/1924
Raymond Henry Sherry Australian politician, Actor, member of parliament, born 10/03/1924
Reg Withers Solicitor, barrister, member of parliament, born 10/26/1924
James Mcphail Gillies member of parliament, born 11/02/1924
John Benjamin Stewart member of parliament, born 11/19/1924
David Scott Thomson Australian politician, member of parliament, born 11/21/1924
Leslie Royston Johnson Australian politician, member of parliament, born 11/22/1924
Jean-Charles Richard Berger radio commentator, television commentator, reporter, member of parliament, born 12/08/1924
Urquhart Edward Innes Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 02/12/1925
Anthony Berry Conservative MP, member of parliament, born 02/12/1925
Dharmasena Attygalle Politics, member of parliament, born 02/19/1925
Perreault Larue member of parliament, born 03/31/1925
Gerard Laprise member of parliament, born 04/19/1925
Les Benjamin member of parliament, born 04/29/1925
Reg Stackhouse member of parliament, born 04/30/1925
Russell Macewan member of parliament, born 05/08/1925
David George Hahn member of parliament, born 05/15/1925
Gordon Douglas McIntosh Australian politician, Metal worker, member of parliament, born 05/29/1925
James Webster Accountant, farmer, member of parliament, born 06/14/1925
Percival Clarence Millar Australian politician, Public servant, farmer, member of parliament, born 06/15/1925
Robert Simpson Maclellan member of parliament, born 07/02/1925
Stanley J. Hovdebo member of parliament, born 07/20/1925
Alan Joseph Missen Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 07/22/1925
William Andres member of parliament, born 08/02/1925
Don Chipp Management consultant, member of parliament, born 08/21/1925
Harry Jenkins General practitioner, member of parliament, born 09/24/1925
Dan Heap member of parliament, born 09/25/1925
Lewis Mackenzie Brand member of parliament, born 11/21/1925
James Killen Australian politician, Solicitor, soldier, member of parliament, born 11/23/1925
Paul Mullins Gervais member of parliament, born 12/08/1925
Ovide Laflamme member of parliament, born 12/10/1925
Robert Layton Politician, member of parliament, born 12/25/1925
Noel Lawrence Beaton Australian politician, Journalist, member of parliament, born 12/28/1925
Joshua Benjamin Jeyaretnam member of parliament, born 01/05/1926
Georges-C. Lachance member of parliament, born 01/11/1926
Bruce Cowan Farmer, member of parliament, born 01/15/1926
Reginald Charles O'Brien Australian politician, Public servant, member of parliament, born 01/23/1926
Leopold Corriveau member of parliament, born 01/23/1926
Jean Melzer member of parliament, born 02/07/1926
Tony Street member of parliament, born 02/08/1926
Jean Boucher Civil law notary, member of parliament, born 02/20/1926
Peter Emery member of parliament, born 02/27/1926
Frank Charles Macgee member of parliament, born 03/03/1926
Ronald Maclelland member of parliament, born 03/27/1926
Rawya Ateya Egyptian female politician and officer, member of parliament, born 04/19/1926
Margaret Guilfoyle Accountant, member of parliament, born 05/15/1926
John Andrew W. Drysdale member of parliament, born 05/31/1926
Flora Macdonald member of parliament, born 06/03/1926
Harry Cruickshank Harley member of parliament, born 06/04/1926
Kep Enderby Australian politician and judge, Barrister, member of parliament, born 06/25/1926
Russell Neville Joseph Gorman Australian politician, Overseer, personnel officer, member of parliament, born 07/20/1926
Al Grassby Journalist, member of parliament, born 07/26/1926
Douglas McClelland Australian politician, Reporter, member of parliament, born 08/05/1926
Roland Godin member of parliament, born 10/11/1926
Terrence Murphy member of parliament, born 10/19/1926
Peter Durack member of parliament, born 10/20/1926
Colin Mason Journalist, author, member of parliament, born 10/28/1926
M. S. Sellasamy Trade unionist, member of parliament, born 11/13/1926
Ivor John Greenwood Australian politician and barrister, Barrister, member of parliament, born 11/15/1926
Thomas Eyre Forrest Hughes Australian politician and lawyer, Lawyer, member of parliament, born 11/26/1926
Paul Langlois member of parliament, born 12/04/1926
Robert James Borrie member of parliament, born 12/31/1926
Jean-Jacques Martel member of parliament, born 01/03/1927
Rex Alan Patterson Australian politician, member of parliament, born 01/08/1927
Harold Raymond Edwards Australian politician, University professor, member of parliament, born 01/10/1927
Frank Olley Australian politician, Electrical tradesman, member of parliament, born 01/18/1927
Daniel Hollands farmer, member of parliament, born 01/20/1927
Sinclair Stevens member of parliament, born 02/11/1927
Anil Moonesinghe Politician, Trade Unionist, member of parliament, born 02/15/1927
Moss Cass Medical researcher, member of parliament, born 02/18/1927
Albert Evan Adermann Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 03/10/1927
Herman E. Laverdiere member of parliament, born 03/13/1927
Emilien Morissette member of parliament, born 03/16/1927
Gerald Richard Cobbe member of parliament, born 03/22/1927
Ian Louis Robinson Australian politician, Dairy farmer, company director, member of parliament, born 03/27/1927
Maurice John Moreau member of parliament, born 04/01/1927
Ronald Alexander Stewart member of parliament, born 04/13/1927
Robert James Ellicott Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 04/15/1927
Aideen Nicholson member of parliament, born 04/29/1927
Douglas Aird Hogarth member of parliament, born 05/09/1927
Richard Body member of parliament, born 05/18/1927
Roland de Corneille member of parliament, born 05/19/1927
Marcus Fox member of parliament, born 06/11/1927
Jean Beaule member of parliament, born 06/17/1927
Donald Scott Jessop Australian politician, member of parliament, born 06/21/1927
Cecil Morris Smith member of parliament, born 06/23/1927
Ken Robinson member of parliament, born 07/16/1927
Jean-Paul Cook Member of the Canadian House of Commons, member of parliament, born 07/19/1927
James Donald Mathieson Dobie Australian politician, Economist, member of parliament, born 07/28/1927
Appapillai Amirthalingam member of parliament, born 08/26/1927
Lewis Kent Australian politician, Stationmaster, member of parliament, born 09/08/1927
John Royston Siddons Australian politician, Businessman, member of parliament, born 10/05/1927
Ambrose Peddle member of parliament, born 10/08/1927
Thomas Scott Fennell member of parliament, born 01/09/1928
Jean-Paul Racine member of parliament, born 02/08/1928
David Bennington Weatherhead member of parliament, born 02/19/1928
Elizabeth Shields member of parliament, born 02/27/1928
Gilbert F. Rondeau member of parliament, born 03/07/1928
Peter Nixon Grazier, company director, member of parliament, born 03/22/1928
Ralph James Dunnet Hunt Australian politician, Grazier, member of parliament, born 03/31/1928
David Gilroy Bevan member of parliament, born 04/10/1928
Raymond Powell member of parliament, born 06/19/1928
Cyril Smith member of parliament, born 06/28/1928
Allan William Mulder Australian politician, Systems operator, member of parliament, born 08/19/1928
Reginald John Birney Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 09/26/1928
William Lawrence Morrison Australian politician, Diplomat, member of parliament, born 11/03/1928
Pat Giles Nurse, member of parliament, born 11/16/1928
John Gordon Evans Australian politician, Management consultant, member of parliament, born 11/28/1928
Ralph Jacobi Naval officer, member of parliament, born 12/04/1928
Peter Coleman Australian writer, journalist and politician, Writer, journalist, member of parliament, born 12/15/1928
Roy Bailey Educational administrator, farmer, teacher, member of parliament, born 12/16/1928
Robert Hylton Brisco chiropractor, member of parliament, born 12/29/1928
Paul Leo Maurice Johnson member of parliament, born 01/17/1929
Eric Laidlaw Robinson Australian politician, Businessman, member of parliament, born 01/18/1929
Bill Obrien member of parliament, born 01/25/1929
John Stone Public servant, member of parliament, born 01/31/1929
John William Sullivan member of parliament, born 02/07/1929
Olive Zakharov Psychiatric nurse, member of parliament, born 03/19/1929
Bryant Robert Burns Australian politician, Stockman, member of parliament, born 03/24/1929
John Douglas Campbell Maclean member of parliament, born 03/24/1929
Leonard Keith Johnson Australian politician, Factory worker, member of parliament, born 03/28/1929
Lawrence Cunliffe member of parliament, born 03/29/1929
Cecil Allen Blanchard Australian politician, Criminologist, member of parliament, born 04/17/1929
Ralf Dahrendorf member of parliament, born 05/01/1929
Kevin Michael Kiernan Cairns Australian politician, Dentist, member of parliament, born 05/15/1929
Florian Cote member of parliament, born 05/17/1929
John Dunwoody member of parliament, born 06/03/1929
Romuald Rodrigue member of parliament, born 06/05/1929
V. N Navaratnam member of parliament, born 06/05/1929
John Murray Wheeldon Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 08/09/1929
Manfred Douglas Cross Australian politician, Public servant, member of parliament, born 08/12/1929
Clifford Forsythe member of parliament, born 08/25/1929
Crawford William Bridges-Maxwell Australian politician, Veterinary scientist, member of parliament, born 09/27/1929
Wallace Clyde Fife Australian politician, Businessman, member of parliament, born 10/02/1929
Harry Magnus Olaussen member of parliament, born 10/08/1929
John William Bourchier Australian politician, Company manager, member of parliament, born 10/12/1929
Glenister Sheil Medical practitioner, member of parliament, born 10/21/1929
Jean-Robert Gauthier member of parliament, born 10/22/1929
Robert Stanbury member of parliament, born 10/26/1929
Harry Oliver Bradley teacher, member of parliament, born 11/24/1929
Ursula Appolloni member of parliament, born 12/07/1929
John Hollings Addison member of parliament, born 12/18/1929
Jack Shields member of parliament, born 12/25/1929
Ralph Wesley Stewart member of parliament, born 12/30/1929
Doug Anthony Dairy farmer, member of parliament, born 12/31/1929
Ewen Colin Cameron Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 01/12/1930
Tom Cox member of parliament, born 01/24/1930
Peter Tapsell member of parliament, born 02/01/1930
Susil Moonesinghe Politics, Diplomacy, member of parliament, born 02/11/1930
James Leslie McMahon Australian politician, Plumber, member of parliament, born 02/26/1930
Joseph Martin Riordan Australian politician, Clerk, member of parliament, born 02/27/1930
Douglas Peters member of parliament, born 03/03/1930
Lucien Plourde member of parliament, born 03/27/1930
Patrick Asselin member of parliament, born 03/29/1930
Charles Caccia member of parliament, born 04/28/1930
Daniel Thomas McVeigh Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 05/07/1930
Dugald Ranald Ross Munro Australian politician, Grazier, member of parliament, born 06/12/1930
Len Hopkins member of parliament, born 06/12/1930
James Roger Johnston Australian politician, member of parliament, born 06/18/1930
Michael Ehrenfried Baume Australian politician, Journalist and commentator, member of parliament, born 07/06/1930
Harry Verran member of parliament, born 07/06/1930
Bryan Joseph Conquest Australian politician, Managing director, member of parliament, born 07/20/1930
Richard John Joseph Durante member of parliament, born 08/17/1930
Bob Wareing member of parliament, born 08/20/1930
John Oostrom member of parliament, born 09/02/1930
Alan John Williams member of parliament, born 10/14/1930
Murray Smith member of parliament, born 10/23/1930
Andre Bernier accountant, member of parliament, born 10/29/1930
Felix Bandaranaike Politician, member of parliament, born 11/05/1930
Raymond William Thorburn Australian politician, Electrical engineer, member of parliament, born 11/15/1930
Ray Whitney member of parliament, born 11/28/1930
John Cooney Mullally member of parliament, born 11/28/1930
Gwyneth Dunwoody Longest ever serving female Member of the Parliament of the United Kingdom, member of parliament, born 12/12/1930
Alan Gray Martin member of parliament, born 12/12/1930
Don L. Taylor member of parliament, born 01/01/1931
Eli Nesdoly member of parliament, born 01/21/1931
Ronnie Fearn member of parliament, born 02/06/1931
Fabian Hugh Poulin member of parliament, born 02/09/1931
Crawford Douglas member of parliament, born 02/10/1931
Joseph Slogan member of parliament, born 02/15/1931
Edward Laurence Grace Australian politician, Air-conditioning consultant, member of parliament, born 03/13/1931
John Horace Panizza Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 03/24/1931
Gerard Bruchesi insurance broker, member of parliament, born 03/30/1931
Ranjan Wijeratne Politician, member of parliament, born 04/04/1931
Clyde Holding Lawyer, member of parliament, born 04/27/1931
Leonard Keogh member of parliament, born 06/02/1931
Gordon Glen Denton Scholes Australian politician, Councillor, member of parliament, born 06/07/1931
Martin Smyth member of parliament, born 06/15/1931
Charles Keith Taylor member of parliament, born 06/23/1931
Stan Dromisky member of parliament, born 06/25/1931
Louis-Paul Neveu member of parliament, born 07/04/1931
Charles Alexander Best Farmer, nurseryman, scientist, member of parliament, born 07/07/1931
Chris Hurford Accountant, member of parliament, born 07/30/1931
Peter Hertford Drummond Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 08/21/1931
Bob Macdonald member of parliament, born 09/26/1931
Ruth Coleman member of parliament, born 09/27/1931
Teresa Gorman member of parliament, born 09/30/1931
Robert John Solomon Australian politician, Geography lecturer, member of parliament, born 11/02/1931
Frank A. Philbrook member of parliament, born 11/09/1931
Giles Shaw Member of parliament, member of parliament, born 11/16/1931
Marcel Dionne member of parliament, born 11/21/1931
John Joseph Brown Australian politician, Meat industrialist, member of parliament, born 12/19/1931
Joe Berinson member of parliament, born 01/07/1932
Donald Stovel Macdonald member of parliament, born 03/01/1932
Vincent Drouin member of parliament, born 03/29/1932
Elsie Wayne member of parliament, born 04/20/1932
Ian Bonython Cameron Wilson Solicitor, member of parliament, born 05/02/1932
John Raymond Martyr Australian politician, Political consultant, member of parliament, born 05/25/1932
Robert Horner member of parliament, born 07/03/1932
Andrew Chatwood member of parliament, born 07/03/1932
Sid Spindler Australian politician, Adviser, member of parliament, born 07/09/1932
Peter Frederick Morris Australian politician, Alderman, member of parliament, born 07/29/1932
Tam Dalyell member of parliament, born 08/04/1932
Gerry Norman Jones Australian politician, Labor organiser, member of parliament, born 08/16/1932
Auguste Choquette member of parliament, born 08/29/1932
John Herron Doctor, member of parliament, born 09/04/1932
Helen Mayer Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 09/07/1932
M.K. Eelaventhan member of parliament, born 09/14/1932
Michael Colvin member of parliament, born 09/27/1932
Barry Owen Jones Australian politician, member of parliament, born 10/11/1932
John Barry Mildren Australian politician, Teacher, lecturer, member of parliament, born 10/20/1932
Allan Rogers member of parliament, born 10/24/1932
Joe Hendron member of parliament, born 11/12/1932
Austin William Russell Lewis Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 12/05/1932
Howard Maccurdy member of parliament, born 12/10/1932
Diane Rose Stratas member of parliament, born 12/28/1932
Robert Bruce (Bob) Whan Australian politician, Agricultural scientist, member of parliament, born 01/05/1933
Robert Ian Viner Australian politician, member of parliament, born 01/21/1933
Adrian Frank Bennett Australian politician, Transport worker, member of parliament, born 01/21/1933
Aurele Gervais member of parliament, born 02/01/1933
Michael Shersby member of parliament, born 02/17/1933
James Goldsmith Businessman, member of parliament, born 02/26/1933
Llin Golding member of parliament, born 03/21/1933
Donald Wood member of parliament, born 03/22/1933
Gerard Girouard member of parliament, born 03/27/1933
Donald Gorrie member of parliament, born 04/02/1933
Joe Comuzzi Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 04/05/1933
Eric Clarke member of parliament, born 04/09/1933
Lorne Everett Greenaway member of parliament, born 05/08/1933
Bruce John Goodluck Australian politician, Company director, member of parliament, born 05/14/1933
Malcolm Macinnis member of parliament, born 05/22/1933
David McKenzie Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 05/30/1933
Veerasingham Anandasangaree member of parliament, born 06/15/1933
David Winnick member of parliament, born 06/26/1933
Peter John Gresham member of parliament, born 07/07/1933
Phillip Lynch member of parliament, born 07/27/1933
James Mark Bradfield Australian politician, Company manager, member of parliament, born 07/30/1933
Robin Corbett member of parliament, born 09/22/1933
Joe Benton POLITICIAN, M.P., member of parliament, born 09/28/1933
John Gunnell member of parliament, born 10/01/1933
Joe Ashton member of parliament, born 10/09/1933
Kevin Newman Soldier, member of parliament, born 10/10/1933
William George Burns Australian politician, Publican, member of parliament, born 10/22/1933
Neal Blewett Australian politician, Professor of politics, member of parliament, born 10/24/1933
Frederick William Wright member of parliament, born 10/28/1933
John Graham Mountford Australian politician, Public servant, member of parliament, born 11/21/1933
Thomas Henry Goode member of parliament, born 11/25/1933
John Moody Roberts member of parliament, born 11/28/1933
Robert James Brown Australian politician, member of parliament, born 12/02/1933
Raymond Allen Braithwaite Australian politician, Chartered accountant, member of parliament, born 12/06/1933
Edward Carrington Mack Australian politician and architect, Architect, member of parliament, born 12/20/1933
Ray Michie member of parliament, born 02/04/1934
Vettivelu Yogeswaran member of parliament, born 02/05/1934
Alasdair Paine Webster Australian Politician, Politician, Teacher, Superintendent, member of parliament, born 02/12/1934
Garry Barr Nehl Australian politician, Newspaper proprietor, member of parliament, born 02/19/1934
Kenneth James Higson member of parliament, born 03/14/1934
John Lynden Scott Australian politician, member of parliament, born 03/31/1934
Stewart West member of parliament, born 03/31/1934
Ian Watson member of parliament, born 04/10/1934
Victor Garland Australian politician, Australian High Commissioner in the UK, member of parliament, born 05/05/1934
David John MacGibbon Australian politician, Dentist, member of parliament, born 05/13/1934
Michael Mates member of parliament, born 06/09/1934
Pendry, Thomas, Baron member of parliament, born 06/10/1934
John Townend member of parliament, born 06/12/1934
Andre Bachand lawyer, member of parliament, born 06/15/1934
Richard Taylor member of parliament, born 07/07/1934
Bernard Cornelius Cooney Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 07/11/1934
Ron Fisher member of parliament, born 07/22/1934
Ben Humphreys Australian politician, member of parliament, born 08/17/1934
Bruce Kenneth Childs Australian politician, Photo engraver, member of parliament, born 08/23/1934
Melville Harold Bungey Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 08/30/1934
Kevin Macnamara member of parliament, born 09/05/1934
James Henry (Jim) Snow Australian politician, Pharmacist, member of parliament, born 09/15/1934
Austin Mitchell member of parliament, born 09/19/1934
Julian Howard Beale Australian politician, member of parliament, born 10/10/1934
Roy Maclaren member of parliament, born 10/26/1934
Pierre-Andre Boutin teacher, member of parliament, born 12/02/1934
Jeannette McHugh Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 12/18/1934
Paul Cosgrove member of parliament, born 12/30/1934
Peter Erne Baume Australian politician, Physician, member of parliament, born 01/30/1935
Paul Flynn member of parliament, born 02/09/1935
Peter Alexander Walsh Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 03/11/1935
Alan Redway member of parliament, born 03/11/1935
John Francis Cotter Australian politician, Pastoralist, prospector, member of parliament, born 03/21/1935
Stanley James Collard Australian politician, Engine driver, member of parliament, born 03/25/1935
Race Mathews Author, member of parliament, born 03/27/1935
Cohen Barry Australian politician, Businessman, member of parliament, born 04/03/1935
Murray Arndell McBride member of parliament, born 04/28/1935
Richard Livsey member of parliament, born 05/02/1935
Eddie Macgrady member of parliament, born 06/03/1935
Frank William Mossfield Australian politician, member of parliament, born 06/04/1935
Koro Wētere member of parliament, born 06/22/1935
Gilbert Parent member of parliament, born 07/25/1935
Don Mazankowski member of parliament, born 07/27/1935
Nicholas Bruce Reid Australian politician, Retailer, member of parliament, born 07/30/1935
Gerard Chapdelaine member of parliament, born 07/31/1935
Bowen Wells member of parliament, born 08/04/1935
Michael Clark POLITICIAN, M.P., member of parliament, born 08/08/1935
Andrew Rowe member of parliament, born 09/11/1935
Sydney Chapman member of parliament, born 10/17/1935
Adrian Gibson Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 11/03/1935
Frank Cook POLITICIAN, M.P., member of parliament, born 11/03/1935
David Brownhill member of parliament, born 11/16/1935
Bill Michie member of parliament, born 11/24/1935
John Michael Spender Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 12/02/1935
Terry Lewis member of parliament, born 12/29/1935
Robert Jarvis member of parliament, born 01/01/1936
Peter Nicholson Duckett White Australian politician, Soldier, member of parliament, born 01/19/1936
Brian Leslie Howe Australian politician, Minister, member of parliament, born 01/23/1936
Jake Hoeppner member of parliament, born 02/01/1936
John Hyde Farmer, member of parliament, born 02/02/1936
William Ross member of parliament, born 02/04/1936
Roy Beggs member of parliament, born 02/20/1936
Monique Begin administrator, member of parliament, born 03/01/1936
andrew dylan thomas Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 03/14/1936
John Edward Broadbent politician, member of parliament, born 03/21/1936
Barry Douglas Simon Australian politician, Teacher, barrister, member of parliament, born 04/01/1936
Warwick Raymond Parer Australian politician, Economist, member of parliament, born 04/06/1936
Raymond Langlois member of parliament, born 04/10/1936
Myron Thompson member of parliament, born 04/23/1936
Walter Maclean member of parliament, born 04/26/1936
John Maxton member of parliament, born 05/05/1936
Glenda Jackson Actress, politician, member of parliament, born 05/09/1936
Richard Townsend Gun Australian politician, member of parliament, born 05/27/1936
Peter Thalheimer member of parliament, born 06/04/1936
Elaine Elizabeth Darling Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 06/06/1936
John Joseph Morris Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 06/12/1936
Michael John Maher Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 07/11/1936
Marion Roe member of parliament, born 07/15/1936
Harry Barnes Member of the United Kingdom Parliament for North East Derbyshire (1987 – 2005), member of parliament, born 07/22/1936
Bob Charles Engineer, member of parliament, born 07/24/1936
Roger Shipton member of parliament, born 08/05/1936
David Madel member of parliament, born 08/06/1936
Frank Allen Ford Australian politician, Company director, member of parliament, born 08/10/1936
Ross Lightfoot Policeman, grazier, member of parliament, born 08/11/1936
Terry Grier member of parliament, born 08/12/1936
Eric John Fitzgibbon Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 08/27/1936
Neil Young member of parliament, born 08/28/1936
Pierre Caron member of parliament, born 08/31/1936
John Brewin member of parliament, born 09/14/1936
Peter Stanley Fisher Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 09/19/1936
Ian Murray Maclachlan member of parliament, born 10/02/1936
Giles Heneage Radice member of parliament, born 10/04/1936
Mick Young Unionist, member of parliament, born 10/09/1936
Jacques Guilbault member of parliament, born 10/29/1936
Jacques Lavoie member of parliament, born 11/04/1936
John Moore member of parliament, born 11/16/1936
Lalith Athulathmudali Politician, member of parliament, born 11/26/1936
James Robert Short Australian politician, Public servant, member of parliament, born 12/07/1936
Michael Beahan Education officer, member of parliament, born 01/21/1937
Bruce Lloyd Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 02/24/1937
Terry Fields member of parliament, born 03/08/1937
Paul Maclean member of parliament, born 03/13/1937
Brian Sedgemore member of parliament, born 03/17/1937
Terence Dicks member of parliament, born 03/17/1937
Ann Clwyd member of parliament, born 03/21/1937
Victor Althouse member of parliament, born 04/15/1937
Teddy Taylor member of parliament, born 04/18/1937
Norman Godman member of parliament, born 04/19/1937
Ray Boughen member of parliament, born 05/25/1937
Marshall Baillieu Australian politician, Manufacturing engineer, member of parliament, born 06/06/1937
Alan Haselhurst member of parliament, born 06/23/1937
Lloyd Oneil member of parliament, born 06/24/1937
Derek Foster member of parliament, born 06/25/1937
Alan Glyndwr Cadman Australian politician, Orchardist, member of parliament, born 07/26/1937
Jack Ramsay member of parliament, born 08/23/1937
Graham McDonald Harris Australian politician, member of parliament, born 08/29/1937
Jean Augustine Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 09/09/1937
Frank Maine member of parliament, born 09/15/1937
Yves Caron member of parliament, born 09/27/1937
Alice Mahon member of parliament, born 09/28/1937
Edward Ohara member of parliament, born 10/01/1937
John Charles Hodges Australian politician, Pharmacist, member of parliament, born 10/03/1937
Kerry Sibraa member of parliament, born 10/12/1937
Bob Halverson Australian politician, air force officer and diplomat, RAAF Officer, member of parliament, born 10/22/1937
Frank McLeod Kirwan Australian politician, Electrician, member of parliament, born 10/23/1937
Stewart McArthur Australian politician, Company director, member of parliament, born 10/27/1937
Barbara Jean McDougall member of parliament, born 11/12/1937
Peter Lloyd member of parliament, born 11/12/1937
John Kerin Economist, member of parliament, born 11/21/1937
Alan Keen member of parliament, born 11/25/1937
Harold Best member of parliament, born 12/18/1937
Kilclooney, John Taylor, Baron member of parliament, born 12/24/1937
Ken Maginnis member of parliament, born 01/21/1938
Cynog Dafis member of parliament, born 02/01/1938
John Woodley Christian minister, member of parliament, born 02/09/1938
Peter Temple-Morris member of parliament, born 02/12/1938
Michael John Duffy Australian politician, member of parliament, born 03/02/1938
Nelson Marshall Cooke Australian politician, member of parliament, born 03/04/1938
Ian Milne Dixon Cameron Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 03/08/1938
Peter Viggers member of parliament, born 03/13/1938
Jean Jenkins Lecturer, member of parliament, born 03/16/1938
William Douglas Stewart member of parliament, born 03/26/1938
Nicholas Winterton member of parliament, born 03/31/1938
Peter Edward Nugent Australian politician, member of parliament, born 04/01/1938
Mal Colston member of parliament, born 04/05/1938
Ralph Willis Unionist, member of parliament, born 04/14/1938
Jimmy Wray member of parliament, born 04/28/1938
Ken Jasper Motor mechanic, member of parliament, born 05/05/1938
Pauline Browes member of parliament, born 05/07/1938
Lou Lieberman Barrister, member of parliament, born 05/13/1938
Stuart Bell POLITICIAN, M.P., member of parliament, born 05/16/1938
Geoffrey Robinson member of parliament, born 05/25/1938
Colin Hollis Australian politician, member of parliament, born 05/30/1938
Peter Robert Cleeland Australian politician, Policeman, member of parliament, born 05/31/1938
Ian Macphee Lawyer, member of parliament, born 07/13/1938
Carige Business owner, member of parliament, born 07/19/1938
George Stevenson member of parliament, born 08/30/1938
Martin Bell War reporter, member of parliament, born 08/31/1938
Bill Taylor Naval officer, member of parliament, born 09/14/1938
Denzil Davies member of parliament, born 10/09/1938
Nigel Beard member of parliament, born 10/10/1938
Michael Lord British politician, Member of Parliament, member of parliament, born 10/17/1938
Michael John Randal Mackellar Agricultural scientist, member of parliament, born 10/27/1938
Christopher Gill member of parliament, born 10/28/1938
Maggie Deahm Public servant, writer, member of parliament, born 10/31/1938
Michael Hodgman member of parliament, born 11/16/1938
Maria Fyfe POLITICIAN, M.P., LABOUR: GLASGOW MARYHILL, member of parliament, born 11/25/1938
Jean-Claude Malepart member of parliament, born 12/03/1938
Lyell, Nicholas Walter, Baron Lyell of Markyate British politician and life peer. Solicitor-General (1987-1992) and Attorney General (1992-1997), member of parliament, born 12/06/1938
Janice Ann Crosio Australian politician, Local councillor, member of parliament, born 01/03/1939
Ken Purchase member of parliament, born 01/08/1939
Maxwell Arthur Burr Australian politician, Accountant, member of parliament, born 01/09/1939
Peter Anthony Richardson Australian politician, Gynaecologist, member of parliament, born 01/23/1939
John Whitton Haslem Australian politician, member of parliament, born 02/01/1939
Antony Hamilton Lamb Australian politician, Pharmacist, member of parliament, born 03/07/1939
John Horam member of parliament, born 03/07/1939
Andrew Bennett British politician, former Member of Parliament, member of parliament, born 03/09/1939
Thanmanpillai Kanagasabai Government Officer, ret'd, member of parliament, born 03/20/1939
Ken Epp Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 05/11/1939
Tony Staley Businessman, member of parliament, born 05/15/1939
Helen Jackson member of parliament, born 05/19/1939
Alby Schultz Meat worker, member of parliament, born 05/29/1939
Anthony Favell member of parliament, born 05/29/1939
Al Horning member of parliament, born 06/01/1939
Clem Simich member of parliament, born 06/02/1939
Phil Gallie member of parliament, born 06/03/1939
Donald Anderson member of parliament, born 06/17/1939
Gordon Neil Bilney Australian politician, member of parliament, born 06/21/1939
John Arthur Abel Australian politician, Accountant, member of parliament, born 06/25/1939
Jones, Barry, Baron member of parliament, born 06/26/1939
Dover Samuels member of parliament, born 07/09/1939
Des Turner member of parliament, born 07/17/1939
David Miles Connolly Australian politician, Diplomat, member of parliament, born 07/20/1939
Anthony Steen member of parliament, born 07/22/1939
Graeme Campbell Various, member of parliament, born 08/13/1939
John Langmore Lecturer, member of parliament, born 09/03/1939
Barry Thomas Cunningham Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 10/26/1939
William Thompson member of parliament, born 10/26/1939
Nick Dondas member of parliament, born 10/26/1939
James Fleming member of parliament, born 10/30/1939
Ann Cryer member of parliament, born 12/14/1939
Robert Hodges Horne Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 12/18/1939
Silvia Smith member of parliament, born 12/22/1939
Ted Baron Rowlands Rowlands member of parliament, born 01/23/1940
Stephen Cairfield Dubois Australian politician, Political staffer, member of parliament, born 02/01/1940
Delwar Hossain Sayeedi Politician, member of parliament, born 02/02/1940
Donald Milner Cameron Corporate executive, member of parliament, born 02/06/1940
Neil Brown Barrister, member of parliament, born 02/22/1940
Tsebin Tchen Town planner, member of parliament, born 03/10/1940
Yvon Levesque member of parliament, born 03/10/1940
Raymonde Folco member of parliament, born 03/16/1940
Paul Christopher Neville Australian politician, Theatre supervisor, member of parliament, born 03/20/1940
Andrew David Kennedy Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 03/20/1940
David Atkinson member of parliament, born 03/24/1940
Anne Campbell member of parliament, born 04/06/1940
Per Aunet Associate Professor, member of parliament, born 04/14/1940
Jeffrey Archer English politician and author, Politician, author, member of parliament, born 04/15/1940
Valerie Davey member of parliament, born 04/16/1940
Irwin Cotler member of parliament, born 05/08/1940
Bill Cash member of parliament, born 05/10/1940
Elizabeth Grace member of parliament, born 05/27/1940
Alexander Narh Tettey-Enyo Minister for Education, Educationist, member of parliament, born 06/06/1940
Brian Iddon member of parliament, born 07/05/1940
Ben Chapman member of parliament, born 07/08/1940
Lynn Macdonald member of parliament, born 07/15/1940
Allan Agapitos Morris Australian politician, Computer programmer, member of parliament, born 07/26/1940
Gilbert Fillion member of parliament, born 07/27/1940
Judith Mary Troeth Australian politician, Teacher, farmer, member of parliament, born 08/03/1940
George Turner member of parliament, born 08/09/1940
Barry Sheerman member of parliament, born 08/17/1940
Bill Tynan member of parliament, born 08/18/1940
Gerry Bermingham member of parliament, born 08/20/1940
Murray Evan Sainsbury Australian politician, Civil engineer, member of parliament, born 09/14/1940
John Arbuthnot Du Cane Wilkinson member of parliament, born 09/23/1940
Winston Spencer Churchill member of parliament, born 10/10/1940
Walt Lastewka member of parliament, born 10/11/1940
Ian Raymond Causley Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 10/19/1940
Charles Hubbard member of parliament, born 10/29/1940
Noel Jeffrey Hicks Australian politician, Draughtsman, member of parliament, born 11/04/1940
Ron Boswell member of parliament, born 12/09/1940
Gilles A. Perron member of parliament, born 12/10/1940
Kathirgamathamby Thurairetnasingam Divisional Director of Education, member of parliament, born 01/04/1941
Louis-Roland Comeau member of parliament, born 01/07/1941
Tom Clarke member of parliament, born 01/10/1941
Wolfgang Von Stetten member of parliament, born 01/22/1941
Gamini Jayawickrama Perera Politics, member of parliament, born 01/29/1941
Jim Cunningham member of parliament, born 02/04/1941
Richard Page member of parliament, born 02/22/1941
Bonnie Brown member of parliament, born 03/02/1941
Ann Winterton Former British Conservative Member of Parliament for Congleton, member of parliament, born 03/06/1941
Roger Carl Young member of parliament, born 03/07/1941
Jim Marshall member of parliament, born 03/13/1941
David Tilson member of parliament, born 03/19/1941
Rudi Vis member of parliament, born 04/04/1941
Wendy Frances Fatin Registered nurse, Nurse, member of parliament, born 04/10/1941
Paul Zammit Australian politician, member of parliament, born 04/28/1941
David Marshall POLITICIAN, M.P., member of parliament, born 05/07/1941
Rosemary Mackenna member of parliament, born 05/08/1941
John Peter Riggall Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 05/10/1941
John David Macwilliam member of parliament, born 05/16/1941
David Smith member of parliament, born 05/16/1941
Jim Dobbin member of parliament, born 05/26/1941
Robert Carrier member of parliament, born 06/03/1941
Robert Leslie Chynoweth Australian politician, member of parliament, born 06/07/1941
Lourie Bosman member of parliament, born 06/20/1941
George Cooper member of parliament, born 06/24/1941
Rooker, Jeff Rooker, Baron member of parliament, born 07/05/1941
Vivian Barbot member of parliament, born 07/07/1941
Bill Etherington member of parliament, born 07/17/1941
Margaret Reynolds member of parliament, born 07/19/1941
Pita Sharples Professor, member of parliament, born 07/20/1941
Bob Mills member of parliament, born 07/28/1941
Jim Peterson Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 07/30/1941
Hedy Fry member of parliament, born 08/06/1941
Tyronne Fernando Politician and Diplomat, member of parliament, born 08/08/1941
John Mark Taylor member of parliament, born 08/19/1941
Arthur Winston Crane Australian politician, Farmer, grazier, member of parliament, born 08/21/1941
Kelvin Hopkins member of parliament, born 08/22/1941
Margaret Moir member of parliament, born 09/09/1941
Serge Menard member of parliament, born 09/27/1941
Tony Worthington member of parliament, born 10/11/1941
David Kemp Lecturer, member of parliament, born 10/14/1941
Frederick Michael Chaney Australian politician, member of parliament, born 10/28/1941
Paul Tyler member of parliament, born 10/29/1941
Jim Sutton member of parliament, born 11/07/1941
Angela Watkinson member of parliament, born 11/18/1941
Hackman Owusu-Agyemang Agricultural Economist, Site of Special Scientific Interest, born 11/22/1941
Phil Willis member of parliament, born 11/30/1941
Archibald Gavin Hamilton member of parliament, born 12/30/1941
Peter Lewis Management Consultant, member of parliament, born 01/01/1942
Keith Webb Wright Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 01/09/1942
John Paul Stanley British Member of Parliament and former Minister of State, member of parliament, born 01/12/1942
John Reynolds member of parliament, born 01/19/1942
Gareth Clayton Australian politician, Teacher, scientific officer, member of parliament, born 02/03/1942
Peter Snape member of parliament, born 02/12/1942
Ronald George "Ron" Atkey member of parliament, born 02/15/1942
John Falloon member of parliament, born 02/17/1942
Bruce George Baird Australian politician, Trade commissioner, member of parliament, born 02/28/1942
Kathy Sullivan Teacher, member of parliament, born 03/08/1942
Don Bell member of parliament, born 03/10/1942
John Cummins Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 03/12/1942
Gamini Dissanayake politician, member of parliament, born 03/20/1942
Syd Rapson member of parliament, born 04/17/1942
Brian Binley Company Director, member of parliament, born 05/01/1942
Jean Corston member of parliament, born 05/05/1942
Bill Olner member of parliament, born 05/09/1942
Paul Steckle member of parliament, born 05/10/1942
Bruce George member of parliament, born 06/01/1942
Preston Manning member of parliament, born 06/10/1942
Robin Mark Richardson member of parliament, born 06/26/1942
Gerry Hand member of parliament, born 06/30/1942
Neil Gerrard member of parliament, born 07/03/1942
Francis John Walker Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 07/07/1942
David Chidgey member of parliament, born 07/09/1942
David Agir member of parliament, born 07/12/1942
Frank Field Politician, member of parliament, born 07/16/1942
Sylvia Heal member of parliament, born 07/20/1942
Anita Neville member of parliament, born 07/22/1942
Ernie Ross member of parliament, born 07/27/1942
Selkirk Of Douglas, James Douglas-Hamilton, Baron member of parliament, born 07/31/1942
Abdur Razzaq Politician, member of parliament, born 08/01/1942
Dennis Canavan member of parliament, born 08/08/1942
Solomon Cyril Government Servant, ret'd, member of parliament, born 08/14/1942
Jean Dorion member of parliament, born 08/17/1942
Jim Abbott member of parliament, born 08/18/1942
Daryl Robert Shania Williams Australian politician, member of parliament, born 08/21/1942
Dennis Turner member of parliament, born 08/26/1942
Robert Catley Australian politician, Lecturer, academic, member of parliament, born 09/01/1942
Brian David Jenkins member of parliament, born 09/19/1942
Janet Powell member of parliament, born 09/29/1942
Diane Brushett member of parliament, born 10/11/1942
Mavai Senathirajah member of parliament, born 10/27/1942
Raymond Bonin member of parliament, born 11/20/1942
Andrew Stunell member of parliament, born 11/24/1942
Rana Waitai member of parliament, born 11/26/1942
Douglas Glenn Fisher member of parliament, born 11/28/1942
Richard Charles Scrimgeour Shepherd member of parliament, born 12/06/1942
Eamon John Lindsay Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 12/19/1942
John Godfrey member of parliament, born 12/19/1942
Jocelyne Girard-Bujold member of parliament, born 01/01/1943
Yves Lessard member of parliament, born 01/02/1943
Andrew Hunter member of parliament, born 01/08/1943
Peter Atkinson member of parliament, born 01/19/1943
Michael Spicer member of parliament, born 01/22/1943
Cid Samson member of parliament, born 01/26/1943
Bernard Patry member of parliament, born 01/30/1943
Paul Everingham member of parliament, born 02/04/1943
Win Griffiths member of parliament, born 02/11/1943
George Campbell Australian politician, Union official, member of parliament, born 02/18/1943
Art Hanger member of parliament, born 02/19/1943
Michael Macklin Teacher, member of parliament, born 02/25/1943
Gordon Earle member of parliament, born 02/27/1943
Malcolm Moss member of parliament, born 03/06/1943
Ross Free Teacher, member of parliament, born 03/07/1943
Philip Maxwell Ruddock Australian politician, member of parliament, born 03/12/1943
Loyola Hearn member of parliament, born 03/25/1943
Robert Bouchard member of parliament, born 03/30/1943
Matiur Rahman Nizami member of parliament, born 03/31/1943
Dafydd Wigley Welsh politician; former MP, Assembly Member and leader of Plaid Cymru, member of parliament, born 04/01/1943
Dawn Black member of parliament, born 04/01/1943
Alan Tonks member of parliament, born 04/02/1943
Christine Ann Gallus Australian politician, Journalist, business director, member of parliament, born 04/06/1943
Judith Adams Nurse, farmer, member of parliament, born 04/11/1943
John Gayler Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 04/14/1943
John Cradock Maples British politician and Member of Parliament, member of parliament, born 04/22/1943
John Cradock Maples British politician and Member of Parliament, member of parliament, born 04/22/1943
Gwyn Prosser member of parliament, born 04/27/1943
Vassal Gadoengin member of parliament, born 05/01/1943
Michael Clapham member of parliament, born 05/15/1943
Rejean Lefebvre member of parliament, born 06/01/1943
Diane Marleau member of parliament, born 06/21/1943
David Clelland member of parliament, born 06/27/1943
John Cummings member of parliament, born 07/06/1943
Sej Motau member of parliament, born 07/18/1943
Tony Colman politician and activist, member of parliament, born 07/23/1943
Erika Steinbach member of parliament, born 07/25/1943
Peter Kent member of parliament, born 07/27/1943
Keith Hill member of parliament, born 07/28/1943
Roger Stott member of parliament, born 08/07/1943
Dale Campbell-Savours member of parliament, born 08/23/1943
Peter Francis Johnson Australian politician, Wholesaler, member of parliament, born 08/27/1943
Gary Schellenberger member of parliament, born 09/15/1943
Arthur Gordon Dean Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 09/16/1943
Len Harris Businessman, member of parliament, born 09/22/1943
Peter David Falconer Australian politician, Management consultant, member of parliament, born 09/23/1943
Ricky Johnston member of parliament, born 09/29/1943
Richard Caborn Member of Parliament, member of parliament, born 10/06/1943
Bruce Scott Wool and grain grower, member of parliament, born 10/20/1943
Denise Savoie member of parliament, born 11/21/1943
Dianne Yates member of parliament, born 11/29/1943
Tommy Graham member of parliament, born 12/05/1943
Alan Peter Steedman Australian politician, member of parliament, born 12/07/1943
Tommy Macavoy member of parliament, born 12/14/1943
Andre Arthur member of parliament, born 12/21/1943
Joan Ruddock member of parliament, born 12/28/1943
Tony Whitlam Lawyer, member of parliament, born 01/07/1944
James Cran member of parliament, born 01/28/1944
Neelan Tiruchelvam member of parliament, born 01/31/1944
Noel Crichton-Browne Company manager, member of parliament, born 02/02/1944
Bernie Grant member of parliament, born 02/17/1944
Jim Cousins member of parliament, born 02/23/1944
Judi Moylan Australian politician, Lecturer, company director, member of parliament, born 02/24/1944
Penny Priddy member of parliament, born 03/05/1944
John Coates Australian politician, Biochemist, member of parliament, born 03/23/1944
Guy Lauzon member of parliament, born 04/06/1944
Bob Marshall-Andrews Politician, member of parliament, born 04/10/1944
Llew Smith member of parliament, born 04/16/1944
Maurice Tremblay member of parliament, born 04/23/1944
Suresh Kalmadi member of parliament, born 05/01/1944
Peter John Lindsay Australian politician, Journalist, member of parliament, born 05/04/1944
Doug Woolerton member of parliament, born 05/17/1944
Elinor Caplan member of parliament, born 05/20/1944
Jann Macfarlane Community worker, member of parliament, born 05/22/1944
Andrew Thomas Jones Travel officer, member of parliament, born 05/26/1944
Maurice James Neil Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 05/29/1944
John Neil Andrew Australian politician, Horticulturalist, member of parliament, born 06/07/1944
Alan Howarth member of parliament, born 06/11/1944
David Curry Journalist, member of parliament, born 06/13/1944
Joe Macguire member of parliament, born 06/20/1944
Rodney Weston Sawford Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 06/26/1944
Ross Malcolm McLean Australian politician, member of parliament, born 06/30/1944
Marcel Lussier member of parliament, born 06/30/1944
Dail Jones member of parliament, born 07/07/1944
Robin Squire Accountant, member of parliament, born 07/12/1944
Joanna Gash Australian politician, member of parliament, born 07/21/1944
Bev Oda member of parliament, born 07/27/1944
Peter Bottomley member of parliament, born 07/30/1944
Betty Helena Williams Welsh politician and Member of Parliament, member of parliament, born 07/31/1944
Lars Myraune member of parliament, born 08/05/1944
Martin Linton member of parliament, born 08/11/1944
John Austin member of parliament, born 08/21/1944
Gareth John Evans Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 09/05/1944
Dick Harris Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 09/06/1944
Robert Laxton member of parliament, born 09/07/1944
Margaret Hodge member of parliament, born 09/08/1944
John Macfall member of parliament, born 10/04/1944
David Jull Newsreader, member of parliament, born 10/04/1944
James Philip McKiernan Australian politician, Fitter, turner, member of parliament, born 10/11/1944
Mark Fisher Politician, author, film producer, school principal & screenwriter, member of parliament, born 10/29/1944
Yves Rocheleau member of parliament, born 10/31/1944
Julie Morgan member of parliament, born 11/02/1944
Colleen Beaumier politician, member of parliament, born 11/08/1944
Danna Sue Vale Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 11/14/1944
Malcolm Gray Bruce POLITICIAN, M.P., member of parliament, born 11/17/1944
Dari Taylor member of parliament, born 12/13/1944
Judy Sgro Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 12/16/1944
Andre Caron member of parliament, born 12/18/1944
Roy Cullen member of parliament, born 12/31/1944
Peter Duncan Australian politician, member of parliament, born 01/01/1945
John David Maloney Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 01/05/1945
John David Maloney Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 01/05/1945
Jeanette Fitzsimons member of parliament, born 01/17/1945
Kenneth Vincent (Ken) Ticehurst Australian politician, member of parliament, born 01/22/1945
Alex Atamanenko member of parliament, born 01/24/1945
Nick Raynsford member of parliament, born 01/28/1945
David John Hopetoun Watson Australian politician, Accountant, member of parliament, born 01/29/1945
George Mudie member of parliament, born 02/06/1945
Bill Casey member of parliament, born 02/19/1945
Lavar Payne member of parliament, born 02/23/1945
Patrick Boyer member of parliament, born 03/04/1945
Tim Yeo member of parliament, born 03/20/1945
Tony Macwalter member of parliament, born 03/20/1945
Karunasena Kodituwakku Politician, member of parliament, born 03/21/1945
Christine Russell member of parliament, born 03/25/1945
Geoffrey Van Orden member of parliament, born 04/10/1945
Ian Taylor member of parliament, born 04/18/1945
Gerry Steinberg member of parliament, born 04/20/1945
Robert Key member of parliament, born 04/22/1945
Joseph Price member of parliament, born 05/05/1945
Bob Katter Labourer and grazier, member of parliament, born 05/22/1945
Richard Geoffrey James Ottaway British Conservative politician, member of parliament, born 05/24/1945
Roger Gaudet member of parliament, born 05/26/1945
David Price member of parliament, born 06/02/1945
Lucienne Robillard member of parliament, born 06/16/1945
Abraham Razack Director, member of parliament, born 06/24/1945
Ronald Frederick Edwards Australian politician, Lecturer, member of parliament, born 07/02/1945
Michael Ancram member of parliament, born 07/07/1945
Pat Doherty member of parliament, born 07/18/1945
Armand Caouette member of parliament, born 07/20/1945
Humfrey Malins member of parliament, born 07/31/1945
Ken Aldred member of parliament, born 08/01/1945
Mal Washer MP, General practitioner, member of parliament, born 08/12/1945
Derek Fatchett member of parliament, born 08/22/1945
Fah Kui Peter Chin Member of Parliament, member of parliament, born 08/31/1945
Margaret Ewing member of parliament, born 09/01/1945
Barbara Greene member of parliament, born 09/01/1945
Alan Hurst member of parliament, born 09/02/1945
David Lepper member of parliament, born 09/15/1945
Neil Turner member of parliament, born 09/16/1945
David Lee Emerson Canadian Economist, executive, researcher, senior public servant, member of parliament, born 09/17/1945
Leo Boyce McLeay Australian politician, Telephone technician, member of parliament, born 10/04/1945
Christine Maccafferty member of parliament, born 10/14/1945
Stephen Augustus Lusher Australian politician, Party organiser, member of parliament, born 10/18/1945
Sam Galbraith member of parliament, born 10/18/1945
Garry Breitkreuz member of parliament, born 10/21/1945
Norman Doyle member of parliament, born 11/11/1945
Louise Ellman member of parliament, born 11/14/1945
Brian Fitzpatrick member of parliament, born 11/18/1945
Barry Haase Company director, member of parliament, born 11/19/1945
Roger Price Australian politician, Account manager, member of parliament, born 11/26/1945
Ian Macdonald Solicitor, member of parliament, born 11/29/1945
Carol Skelton member of parliament, born 12/12/1945
John Walter Bradford Australian politician, Industry executive, member of parliament, born 01/03/1946
John Tierney Lecturer, member of parliament, born 01/21/1946
John Greenway member of parliament, born 02/15/1946
Michael Jabez Foster member of parliament, born 02/26/1946
Mike Wood member of parliament, born 03/03/1946
Marcel Proulx member of parliament, born 03/06/1946
Andrew Theophanous Lecturer, member of parliament, born 03/24/1946
Bob Russell member of parliament, born 03/31/1946
David Heyes member of parliament, born 04/02/1946
Paul Beresford member of parliament, born 04/06/1946
Patricia Mary (Trish) Worth Australian politician, Nurse, member of parliament, born 04/21/1946
Archy Kirkwood member of parliament, born 04/22/1946
Barry Wakelin Farmer, businessman, member of parliament, born 05/07/1946
Malcolm Savidge member of parliament, born 05/09/1946
Frances Esther Bailey Australian politician, member of parliament, born 05/21/1946
Louise Thibault member of parliament, born 05/28/1946
Laurie Brereton Australian politician, Electrician, member of parliament, born 05/29/1946
Jo Vallentine Teacher, member of parliament, born 05/30/1946
Hywel Francis member of parliament, born 06/06/1946
Peter Kilfoyle member of parliament, born 06/09/1946
Dave Mackenzie member of parliament, born 06/12/1946
David Crausby member of parliament, born 06/17/1946
Stuart Henry Businessman, member of parliament, born 06/21/1946
David Collenette member of parliament, born 06/24/1946
Jamie Cann member of parliament, born 06/28/1946
Roger Godsiff member of parliament, born 06/28/1946
Patricia Davidson member of parliament, born 06/30/1946
Graham Edwards Soldier, veterans' officer, member of parliament, born 07/18/1946
Dennis Mills member of parliament, born 07/19/1946
Richard Belisle member of parliament, born 07/20/1946
Bruce Hyer member of parliament, born 08/06/1946
David Taylor member of parliament, born 08/22/1946
Peter James Andren Australian politician, Teacher, journalist, member of parliament, born 08/28/1946
Ann Coffey member of parliament, born 08/31/1946
Lawrence A. MacAulay Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 09/09/1946
Henk ten Hoeve member of parliament, born 09/15/1946
Michael Jack member of parliament, born 09/17/1946
Robert Victor Jackson member of parliament, born 09/24/1946
Richard Spring member of parliament, born 09/24/1946
Carolyn Parrish politician, member of parliament, born 10/03/1946
Annette Louise Ellis Australian politician, Public servant, member of parliament, born 10/13/1946
Elizabeth Harvey member of parliament, born 10/19/1946
Lyn Allison Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 10/21/1946
Eileen Gordon member of parliament, born 10/22/1946
Kevin Barron member of parliament, born 10/26/1946
Bill Baxter Farmer and grazier, member of parliament, born 11/03/1946
Graeme Macdougall Small businessman, member of parliament, born 11/21/1946
Kim Howells Politician, member of parliament, born 11/27/1946
Angela Browning member of parliament, born 12/04/1946
Paul Forseth member of parliament, born 12/14/1946
S. Kanagaratnam Driving instructor, member of parliament, born 12/28/1946
John Williams member of parliament, born 12/31/1946
Phyllis Starkey member of parliament, born 01/04/1947
Roger J. Clinch member of parliament, born 01/08/1947
Kay Selma Elson Australian politician, Financial consultant, member of parliament, born 01/25/1947
Andrew James Marshall Murray Australian politician, Businessman, consultant, member of parliament, born 01/29/1947
Maddock, Diana Maddock, Baroness member of parliament, born 01/31/1947
Adam Ingram member of parliament, born 02/01/1947
Malcolm Harbour member of parliament, born 02/19/1947
Joy Ann Smith Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 02/20/1947
Lewis Moonie member of parliament, born 02/25/1947
Wayne Marston member of parliament, born 02/27/1947
Martyn Jones member of parliament, born 03/01/1947
John Dawkins Economist, member of parliament, born 03/02/1947
George Gear Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 03/08/1947
Howard Hilstrom member of parliament, born 03/18/1947
Greg Thompson member of parliament, born 03/28/1947
Virendra Sharma Politician, member of parliament, born 04/05/1947
Robert Ray Teacher, member of parliament, born 04/08/1947
Mary Catherine Crawford Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 04/12/1947
Robert Leslie Woods Australian politician, Cancer specialist, member of parliament, born 04/13/1947
Ian Bruce member of parliament, born 04/14/1947
John Macdougall member of parliament, born 04/20/1947
Judi Longfield Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 04/23/1947
Pauline Picard member of parliament, born 04/27/1947
Colin Breed member of parliament, born 05/04/1947
John William Bosley member of parliament, born 05/04/1947
Neil Patrick O'Keefe Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 05/07/1947
Laurie D. Hawn Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 05/11/1947
David Jamieson member of parliament, born 05/18/1947
Christopher Chope member of parliament, born 05/19/1947
Iain Angus member of parliament, born 06/01/1947
Andrew Brons Retired further education lecturer, member of parliament, born 06/03/1947
Ernest Akobuor Debrah member of parliament, born 06/03/1947
Annette Brooke member of parliament, born 06/07/1947
Con Sciacca Bank officer, solicitor, member of parliament, born 06/13/1947
Daryl Kramp member of parliament, born 06/14/1947
Bev Shipley member of parliament, born 06/22/1947
Linda Perham member of parliament, born 06/27/1947
Malcolm Wicks member of parliament, born 07/01/1947
Laurence William Neal Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 07/18/1947
Gilles Duceppe Leader of the Bloc Québécois, Politician, member of parliament, born 07/22/1947
Bill Matthews member of parliament, born 07/22/1947
Terangi Adam member of parliament, born 08/08/1947
Christopher Gordon Miles Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 08/21/1947
Sue West member of parliament, born 08/21/1947
Jennie George Australian politician, member of parliament, born 08/28/1947
Michael Connarty member of parliament, born 09/03/1947
Brenda Gibbs member of parliament, born 09/03/1947
Ujjal Dosanjh member of parliament, born 09/09/1947
Carolyn Anne Jakobsen Australian politician, Electorate secretary, member of parliament, born 09/11/1947
Gerald Howarth member of parliament, born 09/12/1947
Joe Volpe Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 09/21/1947
Lindsay Tisch member of parliament, born 10/09/1947
Peter Staples member of parliament, born 10/15/1947
Les Scott member of parliament, born 10/18/1947
Lee Richardson Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 10/31/1947
David William Simmons Australian politician, Teacher, government consultant, member of parliament, born 11/07/1947
Richard Janelle member of parliament, born 11/13/1947
Inky Mark member of parliament, born 11/17/1947
Boon Heng Lim member of parliament, born 11/18/1947
Jacques Saada member of parliament, born 11/22/1947
Petro Georgiou Australian politician, Tutor, political advisor, member of parliament, born 11/30/1947
Gavan Michael O'Connor Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 12/02/1947
Don Touhig member of parliament, born 12/05/1947
John MacDougall Scottish politician and Member of the United Kingdom Parliament, member of parliament, born 12/08/1947
Bob Macmullan Unionist, member of parliament, born 12/10/1947
Chris Mullin member of parliament, born 12/12/1947
Jacqueline Anne Lait Conservative Party MP for Hastings and Rye 1992–1997, for Beckenham since 1997, member of parliament, born 12/16/1947
Harry Francis Woods Australian politician, Businessman, member of parliament, born 12/23/1947
Joe Comartin Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 12/26/1947
Adams, Katherine Patricia Irene, Baroness Adams of Craigielea Life peer and former Member of the United Kingdom Parliament, member of parliament, born 12/27/1947
Roger Williams member of parliament, born 01/22/1948
Sarkis Assadourian politician, member of parliament, born 01/25/1948
Ros Kelly Teacher, member of parliament, born 01/25/1948
Lakshman Kiriella Politics, member of parliament, born 02/02/1948
Jenny Jones member of parliament, born 02/08/1948
Michael Philip Pratt Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 02/10/1948
Shaughnessy Cohen member of parliament, born 02/11/1948
Nicholas Soames member of parliament, born 02/12/1948
John Macallion member of parliament, born 02/13/1948
Sue Doughty member of parliament, born 02/13/1948
David Ernest Charles Australian politician, Film director, member of parliament, born 03/02/1948
Rick Norlock member of parliament, born 03/07/1948
Gyles Brandreth TV HOST, WRITER, BUSINESSMAN, POLITICIAN, M.P., member of parliament, born 03/08/1948
Tony Wright member of parliament, born 03/11/1948
Maria Minna member of parliament, born 03/14/1948
John N. McKay Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 03/21/1948
Hawa Yakubu member of parliament, born 03/24/1948
Peter John Law Politician, member of parliament, born 04/01/1948
Jean-Guy Dubois member of parliament, born 04/02/1948
Colin Mayes member of parliament, born 04/11/1948
Reg Alcock member of parliament, born 04/16/1948
Christiane Gagnon member of parliament, born 04/16/1948
Colin Burgon member of parliament, born 04/22/1948
Bernard Pierre Loiselle member of parliament, born 05/02/1948
Joy Quigley member of parliament, born 05/09/1948
Paul Szabo member of parliament, born 05/10/1948
Jimmy Hood member of parliament, born 05/16/1948
Denis Macshane member of parliament, born 05/21/1948
Roger Gallaway member of parliament, born 05/23/1948
Keith Darvill member of parliament, born 05/28/1948
Robert Walter member of parliament, born 05/30/1948
Kanagasabai Pathmanathan District Manager, National Housing Development Authority, member of parliament, born 05/30/1948
John Saunderson Australian politician, Technical officer, member of parliament, born 05/31/1948
Howard Flight member of parliament, born 06/16/1948
Rukman Senanayake Politics, member of parliament, born 06/21/1948
Stephen Paul Martin Australian politician, Teacher, lecturer, member of parliament, born 06/24/1948
John Pugh member of parliament, born 06/28/1948
Alice Wong member of parliament, born 06/30/1948
Stephen Pound member of parliament, born 07/03/1948
Roger Berry member of parliament, born 07/04/1948
Jean-Pierre Blackburn member of parliament, born 07/06/1948
Ross Cranston member of parliament, born 07/23/1948
Bob Spink member of parliament, born 08/01/1948
William Rhys Powell POLITICIAN, M.P., member of parliament, born 08/03/1948
William Maccrea member of parliament, born 08/06/1948
Rodney Atkinson Soldier, member of parliament, born 08/07/1948
Jackie Lawrence member of parliament, born 08/09/1948
Tony Martin member of parliament, born 08/31/1948
Stephen Owen member of parliament, born 09/08/1948
Brian Donohoe member of parliament, born 09/10/1948
Andy King member of parliament, born 09/14/1948
Patsy Calton member of parliament, born 09/19/1948
Alan Simpson member of parliament, born 09/20/1948
Marjorie Henzell member of parliament, born 09/21/1948
Daniel Petit member of parliament, born 09/27/1948
Derek Lee member of parliament, born 10/02/1948
Jean Landry member of parliament, born 10/03/1948
David Hinchliffe member of parliament, born 10/14/1948
Jack Harris member of parliament, born 10/27/1948
Stephen Day member of parliament, born 10/30/1948
Denis Murphy member of parliament, born 11/02/1948
John Heppell member of parliament, born 11/03/1948
Geoffrey Daniel Prosser Australian politician, Businessman, member of parliament, born 11/06/1948
Patrick Nicholls member of parliament, born 11/14/1948
Ann Lloyd Keen member of parliament, born 11/26/1948
David Peter Beddall Australian politician, Financial consultant, member of parliament, born 11/27/1948
John Home-Robertson member of parliament, born 12/05/1948
Russell Trood Academic, member of parliament, born 12/05/1948
Kuldip Singh Kular physician, politician, member of parliament, born 12/12/1948
Brian Wilson member of parliament, born 12/13/1948
Stephanie Chadwick member of parliament, born 12/15/1948
John Morris Duncan Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 12/19/1948
David Davis Politician, Chairman of the Conservative Party, member of parliament, born 12/23/1948
Peter Soulsby member of parliament, born 12/27/1948
Rick Casson member of parliament, born 12/30/1948
Eric Martlew member of parliament, born 01/03/1949
Dean MacMillan Wells Australian politician, member of parliament, born 01/13/1949
Lindsay Roy member of parliament, born 01/19/1949
Joan L Walley member of parliament, born 01/23/1949
Janet Dean member of parliament, born 01/28/1949
Jean Leroux member of parliament, born 02/06/1949
Anura Bandaranaike Politician, member of parliament, born 02/15/1949
Tilly Oneill-Gordon member of parliament, born 02/16/1949
Janko Peric member of parliament, born 02/24/1949
Lynda Clark member of parliament, born 02/26/1949
Garth Turner member of parliament, born 03/14/1949
John Hogg Unionist, member of parliament, born 03/19/1949
David Heathcoat-Amory member of parliament, born 03/21/1949
Andy Love member of parliament, born 03/21/1949
Andrew Miller member of parliament, born 03/23/1949
Keith Simpson member of parliament, born 03/29/1949
Robert Sercombe Public servant, member of parliament, born 04/03/1949
Gregory Knight POLITICIAN, M.P., member of parliament, born 04/04/1949
Frank Doran POLITICIAN, M.P., LABOUR: ABERDEEN SOUTH, member of parliament, born 04/13/1949
Kerry Joseph Bartlett Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 04/15/1949
David Rendel member of parliament, born 04/15/1949
James Paice member of parliament, born 04/24/1949
Andrew Mackinlay member of parliament, born 04/24/1949
Grant Chapman Australian politician, Oil executive, management consultant, member of parliament, born 04/27/1949
Mike Watson member of parliament, born 05/01/1949
David Hawker Farmer, member of parliament, born 05/01/1949
Diane Ablonczy member of parliament, born 05/06/1949
Clive Soley member of parliament, born 05/07/1949
Jeremy Corbyn member of parliament, born 05/26/1949
Anne Macguire member of parliament, born 05/26/1949
David Evennett Politician, member of parliament, born 06/03/1949
Doug Henderson member of parliament, born 06/09/1949
Keith Best member of parliament, born 06/10/1949
Jean-Yves Laforest member of parliament, born 06/13/1949
Keith Raffan member of parliament, born 06/21/1949
Wayne Easter member of parliament, born 06/22/1949
Linda Duncan member of parliament, born 06/25/1949
George Howarth member of parliament, born 06/29/1949
Jack Elder member of parliament, born 07/03/1949
Bob Stewart member of parliament, born 07/07/1949
Linda Gilroy member of parliament, born 07/19/1949
Muhammad Mumuni Minister for Foreign Affairs and former MP Kumbungu, Ghana, member of parliament, born 07/28/1949
Alan Meale member of parliament, born 07/31/1949
David Chaytor member of parliament, born 08/03/1949
Andrew Mackay member of parliament, born 08/27/1949
Alasdair Macdonnell member of parliament, born 09/01/1949
Iris Robinson member of parliament, born 09/06/1949
Steve Gibbons Small business owner, member of parliament, born 09/11/1949
Liz Blackman member of parliament, born 09/26/1949
Ralph Goodale member of parliament, born 10/05/1949
Bernard Giluk Dompok member of parliament, born 10/07/1949
Gurbax Singh Malhi politician, member of parliament, born 10/12/1949
Nick Ainger member of parliament, born 10/24/1949
Paddy Tipping member of parliament, born 10/24/1949
Bruce Lonsdale member of parliament, born 11/10/1949
Robert Wood Social worker, member of parliament, born 11/13/1949
Diane Bourgeois member of parliament, born 11/14/1949
Jill Griffiths Hall Australian politician, member of parliament, born 11/16/1949
Ed Komarnicki member of parliament, born 11/18/1949
Stuart Saint Clair Truck driver, member of parliament, born 11/21/1949
Derek Wyatt member of parliament, born 12/04/1949
Janet Anderson member of parliament, born 12/06/1949
Harry Cohen member of parliament, born 12/10/1949
Adrian Bailey member of parliament, born 12/11/1949
Larry Bagnell Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 12/19/1949
Jim Flaherty Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 12/30/1949
John Manley member of parliament, born 01/05/1950
Matt Robson Teacher, member of parliament, born 01/05/1950
Göran Lindblad Politician, member of parliament, born 01/12/1950
Clive Betts member of parliament, born 01/13/1950
Nicole Demers member of parliament, born 01/15/1950
David Tredinnick member of parliament, born 01/19/1950
Nick Palmer Medical computing, member of parliament, born 02/05/1950
Dai Havard member of parliament, born 02/07/1950
Tom Wappel member of parliament, born 02/09/1950
John Kenneth Cobb Australian politician, member of parliament, born 02/11/1950
Christopher John (Chris) Back Australian politician, member of parliament, born 02/11/1950
Vera Baird member of parliament, born 02/13/1950
Peter Neil Slipper Australian politician, Lawyer, member of parliament, born 02/14/1950
Graham Stringer member of parliament, born 02/17/1950
Michel Gauthier member of parliament, born 02/18/1950
James Porter member of parliament, born 02/19/1950
Betty Hinton member of parliament, born 02/22/1950
Anthony Joseph Lloyd British politician and Member of Parliament, member of parliament, born 02/25/1950
Madeleine Moon member of parliament, born 03/27/1950
Warren Edward Snowdon Australian politician, Federal politician, member of parliament, born 03/30/1950
John McCallum Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 04/09/1950
Brian William Courtice Australian politician, Cane farmer, member of parliament, born 04/17/1950
Gerard Asselin member of parliament, born 04/19/1950
Mark Warawa member of parliament, born 05/07/1950
John Carter Local Government Official, member of parliament, born 05/08/1950
Keith Bradley member of parliament, born 05/17/1950
Brent Saint Denis member of parliament, born 05/27/1950
Rajitha Senaratne Politics, member of parliament, born 05/29/1950
Warren George Entsch Australian politician, Politician, member of parliament, born 05/31/1950
John Paul Murphy Australian politician, Public servant, member of parliament, born 05/31/1950
Jean Lambert member of parliament, born 06/01/1950
Barry R. Campbell member of parliament, born 06/15/1950
Juliana Jocelyn Azumah-Mensah MP for Ho East, Ghana and Minister for Women and Children's Affairs, member of parliament, born 06/15/1950
Phil Sawford member of parliament, born 06/26/1950
Margaret Ann May Australian politician, Electorate secretary, member of parliament, born 06/30/1950
Jon Trickett member of parliament, born 07/02/1950
Serge Cardin member of parliament, born 07/02/1950
Deepak Obhrai member of parliament, born 07/05/1950
Leon Earl Benoit Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 07/07/1950
Tony Baldry member of parliament, born 07/10/1950
Anthony Charles Smith Australian politician, member of parliament, born 07/15/1950
Anthony Charles Smith Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 07/15/1950
John Gilbert Layton Leader of the New Democratic Party of Canada, Politician, member of parliament, born 07/18/1950
Stockwell Day member of parliament, born 08/16/1950
Lise Zarac member of parliament, born 08/22/1950
Ian Stewart member of parliament, born 08/28/1950
Tony Windsor Politician, member of parliament, born 09/02/1950
Rosie Cooper member of parliament, born 09/05/1950
Alan Whitehead member of parliament, born 09/15/1950
Charlotte Atkins British Labour Party politician, MP for Staffordshire Moorlands 1997—, member of parliament, born 09/24/1950
Luc Desnoyers member of parliament, born 10/02/1950
Nigel Waterson member of parliament, born 10/12/1950
David Hamilton member of parliament, born 10/24/1950
Wendy Lill member of parliament, born 11/02/1950
Parekura Horomia member of parliament, born 11/09/1950
Jonathan Harold (Jon) Sullivan Australian politician, member of parliament, born 11/10/1950
Terry Rooney member of parliament, born 11/11/1950
Carolyn Ann Bennett member of parliament, born 12/20/1950
Russell Broadbent Company director, member of parliament, born 12/25/1950
Glen Pearson member of parliament, born 12/26/1950
Piers Merchant member of parliament, born 01/02/1951
Gary Roy Nairn Australian politician, Surveyor, member of parliament, born 01/03/1951
Claude Bachand member of parliament, born 01/03/1951
Yasmin Ratansi member of parliament, born 01/04/1951
Eoin Cameron Radio announcer, member of parliament, born 01/04/1951
Charles Blunt Economist, member of parliament, born 01/19/1951
Gordon Prentice member of parliament, born 01/28/1951
Diana Mary Organ member of parliament, born 02/21/1951
Joan Humble member of parliament, born 03/03/1951
Jim Dowd member of parliament, born 03/05/1951
Sue Boyce member of parliament, born 03/15/1951
John Smith member of parliament, born 03/17/1951
Marc Lemay member of parliament, born 04/04/1951
Benoit Serre member of parliament, born 04/07/1951
Susan Knowles member of parliament, born 04/10/1951
Peter Jeremy Baldwin Australian politician, Activist, member of parliament, born 04/12/1951
Sid Sidebottom Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 04/23/1951
Lynne Jones member of parliament, born 04/26/1951
John Battle member of parliament, born 04/26/1951
Dick Adams Australian politician, Meat worker, member of parliament, born 04/29/1951
Sharon Joy Grierson Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 05/04/1951
Simon Hughes member of parliament, born 05/17/1951
Martin Caton member of parliament, born 06/15/1951
Bill Blaikie member of parliament, born 06/19/1951
Judy Mallaber member of parliament, born 07/10/1951
Sarath Ranawaka Politics, member of parliament, born 07/15/1951
Andrew Robathan member of parliament, born 07/17/1951
Kerry Williams Kelso O'Brien Australian politician, Trade union official, member of parliament, born 07/19/1951
Shawn Murphy member of parliament, born 07/27/1951
Judy Wasylycia-Leis Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 08/10/1951
Irene Mathyssen member of parliament, born 08/16/1951
Gerry Ritz member of parliament, born 08/19/1951
Andrew Robb member of parliament, born 08/20/1951
David Burnside member of parliament, born 08/24/1951
David Watts member of parliament, born 08/26/1951
Michael John Hatton Australian politician, School teacher, member of parliament, born 08/28/1951
James Lunney member of parliament, born 09/05/1951
Stephen Amoanor Kwao Former Ghanaian Minister for Health, member of parliament, born 09/12/1951
Russell Brown member of parliament, born 09/17/1951
Ann Corcoran Accountant, member of parliament, born 09/21/1951
Elfyn Llwyd Barrister, member of parliament, born 09/26/1951
Julian Lewis member of parliament, born 09/26/1951
Iain Luke member of parliament, born 10/08/1951
V Puththirasigamoney member of parliament, born 10/10/1951
Sally Keeble member of parliament, born 10/13/1951
Raymond Chan member of parliament, born 10/25/1951
John Cannis member of parliament, born 11/04/1951
Julia Claire Irwin Australian politician, Bank officer, unionist, member of parliament, born 11/08/1951
Marlene Jennings member of parliament, born 11/10/1951
Lynne Featherstone member of parliament, born 12/20/1951
Paul Desmond Swain member of parliament, born 12/20/1951
Robert Tickner Lecturer, solicitor, member of parliament, born 12/24/1951
John Edward Reeves Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 01/02/1952
Hugh Bayley member of parliament, born 01/09/1952
Michael Forshaw Barrister, member of parliament, born 01/11/1952
John Rees Black Australian politician, member of parliament, born 01/26/1952
Ted Menzies member of parliament, born 02/18/1952
Duncan James Colquhoun Kerr Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 02/26/1952
Thangeswary Kathiraman District Cultural Officer, member of parliament, born 02/26/1952
Christopher Douglas Haviland Australian politician, Public servant, member of parliament, born 02/27/1952
David Jones Solicitor, member of parliament, born 03/22/1952
David Amess member of parliament, born 03/26/1952
Barbara Keeley member of parliament, born 03/26/1952
Anchen Dreyer member of parliament, born 03/27/1952
David Carter Farmer, member of parliament, born 04/03/1952
Jim Fitzpatrick member of parliament, born 04/04/1952
Brenda Chamberlain member of parliament, born 04/09/1952
David Drew Politician, member of parliament, born 04/13/1952
John Robertson member of parliament, born 04/17/1952
Michael Trend member of parliament, born 04/19/1952
Ross Harvey member of parliament, born 04/25/1952
Chris Carter Secondary school teacher, member of parliament, born 05/04/1952
Tissa Karalliyadde Politics, member of parliament, born 05/10/1952
Michael Fallon member of parliament, born 05/14/1952
Michael Wills member of parliament, born 05/20/1952
Tony Zappia Businessman, athlete, member of parliament, born 06/13/1952
Edward Kojo Salia Former Ghanaian MP and Minister of State, member of parliament, born 06/20/1952
Judy Foote Credit Union Manager, Municipal Councillor, member of parliament, born 06/23/1952
Bob Neill member of parliament, born 06/24/1952
Peter Edward King Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 06/29/1952
Deborah Grey member of parliament, born 07/01/1952
Sue Bradford member of parliament, born 07/01/1952
Elliot Morley member of parliament, born 07/06/1952
Laurie Donald Thomas Ferguson Australian politician, Research officer, member of parliament, born 07/07/1952
Jean Crowder Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 07/07/1952
Bryon Wilfert member of parliament, born 07/14/1952
Terence Young member of parliament, born 07/24/1952
James Arbuthnot member of parliament, born 08/04/1952
Henry Alfred (Harry) Jenkins Australian politician, Public servant, member of parliament, born 08/18/1952
Mohammad Sarwar member of parliament, born 08/18/1952
France Bonsant member of parliament, born 08/18/1952
Gary Thomas Johns Australian politician, Economist, member of parliament, born 08/29/1952
Alan Griffiths Australian politician, Economist, member of parliament, born 09/04/1952
Mike Gapes member of parliament, born 09/04/1952
Sue Barnes member of parliament, born 09/08/1952
Tony Cunningham member of parliament, born 09/16/1952
Andrea West member of parliament, born 09/16/1952
Mike Hall member of parliament, born 09/20/1952
Chris Pond member of parliament, born 09/25/1952
Neville Joseph Newell New South Wales politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 10/14/1952
Peter Bone member of parliament, born 10/19/1952
Edward Garnier member of parliament, born 10/26/1952
Raymond Gravel member of parliament, born 11/04/1952
Stephen Ladyman member of parliament, born 11/06/1952
Lloyd Saint Amand member of parliament, born 11/10/1952
Jim Maloway insurance broker, member of parliament, born 11/10/1952
Jeffrey Ennis member of parliament, born 11/13/1952
James Sheridan member of parliament, born 11/24/1952
Sheila Copps member of parliament, born 11/27/1952
Richard Ian Charlesworth Cricketer and field hockey player and coach, Hockey player, member of parliament, born 12/06/1952
Phil Cleary Footballer/Teacher, member of parliament, born 12/08/1952
Kevin Hughes member of parliament, born 12/15/1952
Jay Hill member of parliament, born 12/27/1952
Bridget Prentice member of parliament, born 12/28/1952
Stephen Loosley member of parliament, born 12/29/1952
Jackie Ballard member of parliament, born 01/04/1953
Karen Redman Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 01/08/1953
Graham Allen member of parliament, born 01/11/1953
Susan Kadis member of parliament, born 01/11/1953
Jeyaraj Fernandopulle Politician, member of parliament, born 01/11/1953
Paa Kwesi Nduom Ghanaian politician, business consultant and Member of Parliament, member of parliament, born 02/15/1953
Gregory Campbell member of parliament, born 02/15/1953
Gerald Keddy member of parliament, born 02/15/1953
Eric Amoateng Politician, Teacher / Politician, member of parliament, born 02/19/1953
Murray Maccully Lawyer, member of parliament, born 02/19/1953
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown member of parliament, born 03/23/1953
Dennis Bevington member of parliament, born 03/27/1953
Paul Crete member of parliament, born 04/08/1953
Peter Bradley member of parliament, born 04/12/1953
Huw Edwards member of parliament, born 04/12/1953
Thomas Clive Wheelwright Australian politician, Economist, member of parliament, born 04/29/1953
Don Randall Teacher, member of parliament, born 05/02/1953
Denis Pronovost member of parliament, born 05/03/1953
Gerry Sutcliffe member of parliament, born 05/13/1953
Hywel Williams member of parliament, born 05/14/1953
David John MacLean United Kingdom Conservative Party politician, member of parliament, born 05/16/1953
James Devine British politician and Member of Parliament, member of parliament, born 05/21/1953
Malcolm Allen member of parliament, born 05/30/1953
Linda Riordan member of parliament, born 05/31/1953
Colin Challen member of parliament, born 06/12/1953
Paul Goggins member of parliament, born 06/16/1953
Vernon Coaker member of parliament, born 06/17/1953
Peter Donald Shack Australian politician, Company director, member of parliament, born 06/20/1953
Albina Guarnieri politician, member of parliament, born 06/23/1953
John Rafferty member of parliament, born 07/03/1953
Wilmot James member of parliament, born 07/05/1953
Earl Dreeshen member of parliament, born 07/09/1953
Michelle Simson member of parliament, born 07/10/1953
Julian Brazier member of parliament, born 07/24/1953
Marek Lazarowicz Scottish politician, member of parliament, born 08/08/1953
Paule Brunelle member of parliament, born 08/21/1953
Richard Evans member of parliament, born 09/07/1953
John Thurso member of parliament, born 09/10/1953
Judith Church Member of UK Parliament, member of parliament, born 09/19/1953
Diane Abbott member of parliament, born 09/27/1953
Sarmite Bulte member of parliament, born 09/27/1953
Hilton Dawson member of parliament, born 09/30/1953
Peter George Dodd Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 10/31/1953
Martyn John Evans Australian politician, Administrator, member of parliament, born 11/27/1953
Gordon Marsden member of parliament, born 11/28/1953
David Anderson member of parliament, born 12/02/1953
Boguslaw Sonik Politician, journalist, member of parliament, born 12/03/1953
Bernard Saint-Laurent member of parliament, born 12/14/1953
Rob Merrified member of parliament, born 12/19/1953
Michel Guimond member of parliament, born 12/26/1953
Raynald Blais member of parliament, born 01/05/1954
Stephen Woodworth member of parliament, born 01/05/1954
Kali Mountford member of parliament, born 01/12/1954
Alison Jane Seabeck member of parliament, born 01/20/1954
Ron Mark Business owner/operator, member of parliament, born 01/29/1954
John Barrett member of parliament, born 02/11/1954
Michael Ronaldson Barrister, member of parliament, born 02/13/1954
Kenneth William (Ken) Hayward Australian politician, member of parliament, born 02/13/1954
Nola Marino Businesswoman, member of parliament, born 02/18/1954
Phil Maccoleman member of parliament, born 03/15/1954
De-Anne Kelly Farmer, member of parliament, born 03/21/1954
Laura Moffatt member of parliament, born 04/09/1954
Tom Levitt member of parliament, born 04/10/1954
Barbara Roche member of parliament, born 04/13/1954
Roza Thun member of parliament, born 04/13/1954
Howard Stoate member of parliament, born 04/14/1954
Jane Griffiths member of parliament, born 04/17/1954
Jon Owen Jones member of parliament, born 04/19/1954
Martin Salter member of parliament, born 04/19/1954
John Alexander Lindsay "Sandy" Macdonald Australian politician, Wool and beef farmer, member of parliament, born 05/10/1954
Warwick Leslie Smith Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 05/13/1954
Denis Lebel member of parliament, born 05/26/1954
Trevor Mallard Teacher, member of parliament, born 06/17/1954
Michael O'Brien Labour Party politician in the United Kingdom, member of parliament, born 06/19/1954
James Plaskitt member of parliament, born 06/23/1954
Brian Pallister member of parliament, born 07/06/1954
Joseph Yieleh Chireh Minister for Education, member of parliament, born 07/08/1954
Joyce Murray member of parliament, born 07/11/1954
Rachel Squire member of parliament, born 07/13/1954
Ed Holder member of parliament, born 07/14/1954
Pathmini Sithamparanathan member of parliament, born 07/26/1954
David Cox Public servant, member of parliament, born 08/01/1954
Alan Reid member of parliament, born 08/07/1954
Tony Wright member of parliament, born 08/12/1954
Frank Valeriote member of parliament, born 08/15/1954
George Galloway politician, member of parliament, born 08/16/1954
Richard Burden member of parliament, born 09/01/1954
Robert Paul Elliott Australian politician, Public servant, member of parliament, born 09/24/1954
Gareth Thomas member of parliament, born 09/25/1954
Lui Temelkovski Member of Canadian Parliament, member of parliament, born 10/04/1954
David Christopherson member of parliament, born 10/05/1954
Marsha Singh member of parliament, born 10/11/1954
Garrie David Gibson Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 10/17/1954
Vicki Bourne Research officer, member of parliament, born 10/22/1954
Thomas Mulcair member of parliament, born 10/24/1954
Catherine Bell member of parliament, born 10/25/1954
Janelle Saffin member of parliament, born 11/01/1954
Craig Anthony Emerson Australian politician, member of parliament, born 11/15/1954
Marta Andreasen member of parliament, born 11/26/1954
Daryl Melham Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 11/27/1954
David Prior member of parliament, born 12/03/1954
John Randall Sharp Australian politician, Farmer, member of parliament, born 12/15/1954
Oliver Heald member of parliament, born 12/15/1954
Helen Jones member of parliament, born 12/24/1954
Mark Todd member of parliament, born 12/29/1954
John Nunziata member of parliament, born 01/04/1955
Erik Solheim member of parliament, born 01/18/1955
Lois Brown member of parliament, born 01/22/1955
Sarah Maccarthy-Fry member of parliament, born 02/04/1955
Michael Danby Politician, member of parliament, born 02/16/1955
Peter Luff member of parliament, born 02/18/1955
Dee Margetts member of parliament, born 03/05/1955
Bonnie Hickey member of parliament, born 03/05/1955
Bill Siksay politician, member of parliament, born 03/11/1955
Andy Scott member of parliament, born 03/16/1955
David Kidney member of parliament, born 03/21/1955
Henry Campbell Bellingham member of parliament, born 03/29/1955
Rob Marris member of parliament, born 04/08/1955
Eric Illsley member of parliament, born 04/09/1955
Arch Bevis member of parliament, born 04/10/1955
Fabian Hamilton member of parliament, born 04/12/1955
Phil Hope member of parliament, born 04/19/1955
Margaret Moran member of parliament, born 04/24/1955
Kelvin Thomson lawyer, public servant, electorate secretary, member of parliament, born 05/01/1955
Jim Karygiannis Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 05/02/1955
Paul Rowen member of parliament, born 05/11/1955
Yvon Godin member of parliament, born 05/12/1955
Nigel Griffiths POLITICIAN, M.P., LABOUR: EDINBURGH SOUTH, member of parliament, born 05/20/1955
Alistair Burt member of parliament, born 05/25/1955
Joe Preston member of parliament, born 06/14/1955
Gordon Banks member of parliament, born 06/14/1955
Mary Louise Easson Australian politician, member of parliament, born 06/16/1955
Ed Fast member of parliament, born 06/18/1955
Aloysius Amwano member of parliament, born 06/21/1955
Balaji Sadasivan Singaporean politician and neurosurgeon, member of parliament, born 07/11/1955
Chris Hayes Industrial officer, member of parliament, born 07/17/1955
John Howell member of parliament, born 07/27/1955
Steve Maccabe member of parliament, born 08/04/1955
John Randall member of parliament, born 08/05/1955
Merv Tweed member of parliament, born 08/06/1955
Gilles Bernier businessman, member of parliament, born 08/06/1955
Phillip Anthony Barresi Australian politician, Psychologist, member of parliament, born 08/08/1955
Sylvia Hermon member of parliament, born 08/11/1955
Bev Desjarlais member of parliament, born 08/19/1955
James Selfe member of parliament, born 08/23/1955
Mike Allen Hammah Minister for Transport and MP for Effutu, member of parliament, born 08/28/1955
Joan Ryan member of parliament, born 09/08/1955
Jean-Marc Robitaille member of parliament, born 09/11/1955
David Clendon member of parliament, born 09/11/1955
Candy Atherton Freelance journalist, member of parliament, born 09/21/1955
Stephane Dion member of parliament, born 09/28/1955
Celia Barlow member of parliament, born 09/28/1955
Maurice Vellacott member of parliament, born 09/29/1955
Gary Streeter member of parliament, born 10/02/1955
Dave Van Kesteren member of parliament, born 10/07/1955
Anne Milton Minister of State for Health, member of parliament, born 11/03/1955
Rodger Cuzner member of parliament, born 11/04/1955
Gregory Stuart (Greg) Wilton Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 11/06/1955
Peter John McGauran Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 11/16/1955
Paul Truswell member of parliament, born 11/17/1955
Nick St Aubyn member of parliament, born 11/19/1955
Gisela Stuart member of parliament, born 11/26/1955
Mark Gosche member of parliament, born 12/02/1955
Dianne Kohler Barnard member of parliament, born 12/02/1955
Anne Begg member of parliament, born 12/06/1955
Te Ururoa Flavell member of parliament, born 12/07/1955
Paul Anthony Filing Australian politician, Police officer, member of parliament, born 12/20/1955
Rick Limoges member of parliament, born 01/01/1956
Leonie Short Dental therapist, member of parliament, born 01/01/1956
Peter Stoffer member of parliament, born 01/06/1956
Mahinda Samarasinghe Politics, member of parliament, born 01/30/1956
Stephen Bruce Mutch Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 02/04/1956
Claire Moore Public servant, member of parliament, born 02/19/1956
Sandra Osborne member of parliament, born 02/23/1956
Trish Crossin member of parliament, born 03/21/1956
Joseph Kofi Kowe Adda Financial Economist, Management Consultant, politician and minister in Ghana government, member of parliament, born 04/22/1956
Steve Hutchins Union official, member of parliament, born 04/22/1956
Santo Santoro member of parliament, born 04/27/1956
Calum Macdonald member of parliament, born 05/07/1956
Jean Lapierre member of parliament, born 05/07/1956
Sergio Marchi member of parliament, born 05/12/1956
Neil Parish member of parliament, born 05/26/1956
Ashok Kumar Labour Party politician in the United Kingdom; MP 1991–1992, 1997–present, member of parliament, born 05/28/1956
Rob Oliphant member of parliament, born 06/07/1956
Patrick Mercer member of parliament, born 06/26/1956
David Lidington member of parliament, born 06/30/1956
Jim Prentice Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 07/20/1956
Larry Miller Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 07/21/1956
Judy Turner member of parliament, born 08/02/1956
Peter Knott Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 08/08/1956
Robert Syms member of parliament, born 08/15/1956
Desmond Swayne Bank manager, member of parliament, born 08/20/1956
James Clappison member of parliament, born 09/14/1956
Mark Dreyfus Barrister, member of parliament, born 10/03/1956
Michael Richard Lewis Wooldridge Nephrologist, member of parliament, born 11/07/1956
Helen Southworth member of parliament, born 11/13/1956
Peter Ainsworth member of parliament, born 11/16/1956
Jim Macgovern member of parliament, born 11/17/1956
Keith Vaz Member of Parliament, member of parliament, born 11/26/1956
Nia Griffith member of parliament, born 12/04/1956
Rodney Hide Economist, member of parliament, born 12/16/1956
Solomon Passy member of parliament, born 12/22/1956
Lawrie Quinn member of parliament, born 12/25/1956
Paul Zed member of parliament, born 12/31/1956
Robert Goodwill member of parliament, born 12/31/1956
Andrew Tyrie member of parliament, born 01/15/1957
Paul Holmes Politician, member of parliament, born 01/16/1957
Godfrey Thoma member of parliament, born 01/22/1957
Roger Valley member of parliament, born 01/29/1957
Collins Dauda MP for Asutifi South, Ghana and Minister for Lands and Natural Resources, member of parliament, born 02/13/1957
Fiona Elizabeth Ann Jones British journalist and Member of Parliament for Newark (1997-2001), Journalist, member of parliament, born 02/27/1957
Julian McGauran Australian politician, Accountant, member of parliament, born 03/05/1957
Barry Gardiner member of parliament, born 03/10/1957
Michael John Lee Australian politician, Engineer, member of parliament, born 03/24/1957
Olivia Chow member of parliament, born 03/24/1957
Nick Hawkins member of parliament, born 03/27/1957
Stephen Obrien member of parliament, born 04/01/1957
Lillian Van Litsenburg Member of Parliament, member of parliament, born 04/22/1957
Paul Clark member of parliament, born 04/29/1957
Brian White member of parliament, born 05/05/1957
Gary Lunn member of parliament, born 05/08/1957
John Mason member of parliament, born 05/15/1957
Anne Main member of parliament, born 05/17/1957
Nadine Dorries member of parliament, born 05/21/1957
Stephen Hesford member of parliament, born 05/27/1957
Francis Scarpaleggia member of parliament, born 06/06/1957
Lindsay Hoyle member of parliament, born 06/10/1957
Cathy Macleod member of parliament, born 06/12/1957
Chester Borrows member of parliament, born 06/20/1957
George Brandis Australian politician, Barrister, member of parliament, born 06/22/1957
Debra Shipley member of parliament, born 06/22/1957
David Sweet member of parliament, born 06/24/1957
Wayne David member of parliament, born 07/01/1957
Alan Campbell member of parliament, born 07/08/1957
Paul Andrew Daisley member of parliament, born 07/20/1957
Mark Hunter member of parliament, born 07/25/1957
Sandy Kalyan member of parliament, born 07/26/1957
David Shearer Politician, humanitarian worker, member of parliament, born 07/28/1957
Kate Wilkinson Lawyer, member of parliament, born 08/03/1957
Anne Snelgrove member of parliament, born 08/07/1957
Ruth Dyson Party Official, member of parliament, born 08/11/1957
David L. Anderson member of parliament, born 08/15/1957
Roberta Blackman-Woods member of parliament, born 08/16/1957
Gary Francis Punch Australian politician, Industrial relations manager, member of parliament, born 08/21/1957
Norman Lamb Politician, member of parliament, born 09/16/1957
Alban Kingsford Sumana Bagbin Majority leader in Parliament of Ghana, member of parliament, born 09/24/1957
Mike Penning Grenadier Guards soldier, member of parliament, born 09/28/1957
Kim Swan member of parliament, born 10/04/1957
Rod Donald member of parliament, born 10/10/1957
Mark Muise member of parliament, born 10/11/1957
Mario Laframboise member of parliament, born 11/07/1957
Nigel Evans member of parliament, born 11/10/1957
Nancy Karetaklindell member of parliament, born 12/10/1957
Bruce Stanton member of parliament, born 12/20/1957
Helen Goodman member of parliament, born 01/02/1958
Damien Oconnor member of parliament, born 01/16/1958
Iain Coleman member of parliament, born 01/18/1958
Robert Bruce McClelland Australian politician, member of parliament, born 01/26/1958
Eleanor Laing member of parliament, born 02/01/1958
Mark Coulton Australian politician, member of parliament, born 02/03/1958
Simon Upton member of parliament, born 02/07/1958
Susan Jeanes member of parliament, born 02/24/1958
Raymond Simard member of parliament, born 03/08/1958
Gary Goodyear member of parliament, born 03/10/1958
Chris Mole member of parliament, born 03/16/1958
Kym Richardson Police officer, member of parliament, born 03/16/1958
Jan Maclucas Politician, member of parliament, born 03/27/1958
Anne Moffat member of parliament, born 03/30/1958
Mark Lionel Furner Australian Federal politician, member of parliament, born 04/11/1958
Smith, Robert, 3rd Baronet member of parliament, born 04/15/1958
John Weston member of parliament, born 04/19/1958
Akua Sena Dansua Minister for Youth and Sports and MP for North Dayi, Ghana, member of parliament, born 04/23/1958
Greg Ivan Combet Australian politicians, member of parliament, born 04/28/1958
Claire Curtis-Thomas member of parliament, born 04/30/1958
Jane Kennedy member of parliament, born 05/04/1958
Brooks Newmark member of parliament, born 05/08/1958
Bob Dechert member of parliament, born 05/18/1958
Ivan Henderson member of parliament, born 06/07/1958
John Hayes member of parliament, born 06/23/1958
Clive Efford member of parliament, born 07/10/1958
Chris Ruane member of parliament, born 07/18/1958
Tim Barnett member of parliament, born 08/04/1958
Paul Evans Aidoo Ghanaian MP for Sefwi-Wiawso and Minister for Western Region, Teacher, member of parliament, born 08/04/1958
Philip Dunne member of parliament, born 08/14/1958
Nigel Dodds member of parliament, born 08/20/1958
Frank Roy member of parliament, born 08/29/1958
Karen Buck member of parliament, born 08/30/1958
Fraser Kemp member of parliament, born 09/01/1958
Steve Irons member of parliament, born 09/01/1958
Louise Elizabeth Markus Australian politician, member of parliament, born 09/06/1958
Monte Solberg member of parliament, born 09/17/1958
Wendy Susan Machin Australian politician, Consultant, member of parliament, born 10/14/1958
Julie Ann Owens Australian politician, Small business owner, member of parliament, born 10/17/1958
Nina Grewal member of parliament, born 10/20/1958
Mark Hendrick member of parliament, born 11/02/1958
Kevin A. Sorenson Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 11/03/1958
Ivor Caplin member of parliament, born 11/08/1958
David Howarth member of parliament, born 11/10/1958
Carol Hughes member of parliament, born 11/26/1958
Teresa Gambaro Australian politician, Sales manager, member of parliament, born 11/29/1958
Andrew George member of parliament, born 12/02/1958
Mark Baker Financial adviser, member of parliament, born 12/31/1958
Renaat Landuyt member of parliament, born 01/28/1959
David Simpson member of parliament, born 02/16/1959
Ian Liddell-Grainger member of parliament, born 02/23/1959
Judith Collins Lawyer, member of parliament, born 02/24/1959
Wijeyadasa Rajapakshe member of parliament, born 03/16/1959
Patricia (Trish) Draper Australian politician, member of parliament, born 04/02/1959
Johanne Deschamps Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 04/02/1959
Maria Vamvakinou Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 04/04/1959
Ian Pearson member of parliament, born 04/05/1959
Gail Shea member of parliament, born 04/06/1959
Bernard Jenkin member of parliament, born 04/09/1959
Gillian Merron British politician, member of parliament, born 04/12/1959
Adrian Sanders member of parliament, born 04/25/1959
Luke Hartsuyker Australian politician, Accountant and business owner, member of parliament, born 04/28/1959
Charles Hendry member of parliament, born 05/06/1959
Kabir Hashim Politician and Economist, member of parliament, born 05/19/1959
James Bidgood member of parliament, born 05/25/1959
Phil Wilson member of parliament, born 05/31/1959
Kimberley William (Kim) Wilkie Australian politician, Prison officer, member of parliament, born 06/03/1959
Steve Georganas Underwriter, advisor, member of parliament, born 06/13/1959
John Baron member of parliament, born 06/21/1959
Sian Catherine James member of parliament, born 06/24/1959
Derek Twigg member of parliament, born 07/09/1959
Brendan Smyth member of parliament, born 07/27/1959
Albert Owen member of parliament, born 08/10/1959
Martha Hall Findlay lawyer, businesswoman and politician, member of parliament, born 08/17/1959
Andrew Pelling member of parliament, born 08/20/1959
Meg Munn member of parliament, born 08/24/1959
Shane Jones member of parliament, born 09/03/1959
Karen Synon member of parliament, born 09/15/1959
Albert Abongo Civil engineer, member of parliament, born 09/15/1959
Stefan Tymkewycz member of parliament, born 09/18/1959
Dantes Tsitsi member of parliament, born 09/28/1959
Robert Thibault member of parliament, born 09/29/1959
Bill Rammell member of parliament, born 10/10/1959
Kevin Brennan member of parliament, born 10/16/1959
Tessa Munt member of parliament, born 10/16/1959
Monique Guay member of parliament, born 10/27/1959
Paul Goodman member of parliament, born 11/17/1959
Guy Andre member of parliament, born 11/17/1959
Geoff Regan member of parliament, born 11/22/1959
Dai Davies member of parliament, born 11/26/1959
Stephen Hepburn member of parliament, born 12/06/1959
Phil Woolas British politician and government Minister, Television Producer, member of parliament, born 12/11/1959
Mano Ganesan Trade unionist, member of parliament, born 12/17/1959
Josee Verner member of parliament, born 12/30/1959
Baron Waqa member of parliament, born 12/31/1959
Glenn Sterle Union organiser, member of parliament, born 01/03/1960
Gary Douglas Hardgrave Australian politician, Broadcaster, member of parliament, born 01/05/1960
Shane Ardern member of parliament, born 01/26/1960
Gordon Macmaster member of parliament, born 02/13/1960
Siobhain Macdonagh member of parliament, born 02/20/1960
Alan Griffin Public servant, member of parliament, born 02/23/1960
David Macguinty member of parliament, born 02/25/1960
John Hemming member of parliament, born 03/16/1960
Kevin Hague member of parliament, born 03/18/1960
Brett Raguse Teacher, political advisor, member of parliament, born 03/24/1960
Shona Macisaac member of parliament, born 04/03/1960
Keith P. Martin Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 04/13/1960
Lyn Brown member of parliament, born 04/13/1960
Ian Cawsey member of parliament, born 04/14/1960
Geoffrey Cox member of parliament, born 04/30/1960
David Lock member of parliament, born 05/02/1960
Oystein Djupedal member of parliament, born 05/05/1960
Michael Savage member of parliament, born 05/13/1960
Landon Deireragea member of parliament, born 05/16/1960
Roger Mark Casale Labour Member of Parliament for Wimbledon, 1997 - 2005, member of parliament, born 05/22/1960
Lynda Waltho member of parliament, born 05/22/1960
Maurizio Bevilacqua member of parliament, born 06/01/1960
Julie Kirkbride British Member of Parliament, member of parliament, born 06/05/1960
Lianne Dalziel Union Worker, member of parliament, born 06/07/1960
Francoise Boivin member of parliament, born 06/11/1960
Oskar Freysinger High school teacher, member of parliament, born 06/12/1960
Samia Nkrumah Journalist and politician, Ghanaian member of parliament, Politician and Journalist, member of parliament, born 06/23/1960
Crispin Blunt member of parliament, born 07/15/1960
Gerard Michael Kennedy Food bank executive, member of parliament, born 07/26/1960
Emily Thornberry member of parliament, born 07/27/1960
Heather Hill Public servant, member of parliament, born 08/09/1960
Annabelle Ewing member of parliament, born 08/20/1960
Jonas Gahr Stoere Elected MP in the Storting 2009 -, member of parliament, born 08/25/1960
Greg Pope member of parliament, born 08/29/1960
Mark Eyking member of parliament, born 08/30/1960
Gord Brown member of parliament, born 08/31/1960
Nick Gibb member of parliament, born 09/03/1960
Richard Benyon member of parliament, born 09/04/1960
Shailesh Vara member of parliament, born 09/04/1960
Rick Crouch member of parliament, born 09/06/1960
Ian Lucas member of parliament, born 09/18/1960
Tau Henare member of parliament, born 09/29/1960
Andy Slaughter member of parliament, born 09/29/1960
Cameron Thompson Journalist, member of parliament, born 10/01/1960
Sukh Dhaliwal member of parliament, born 10/01/1960
Eric Joyce member of parliament, born 10/13/1960
Mario Oriani-Ambrosini Lawyer, Businessman and Politiscian, member of parliament, born 10/26/1960
Borys Wrzesnewskyj member of parliament, born 11/10/1960
Mike Allen member of parliament, born 11/20/1960
Caroline Lucas Green Party MEP for South-East England, member of parliament, born 12/09/1960
Linda Smith member of parliament, born 01/01/1961
Andrew Peter Thomson Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 01/07/1961
Tony Peter Clement politician, member of parliament, born 01/27/1961
Angela Eagle POLTICIAN, M.P., MULTIPLE BIRTH, TWIN, member of parliament, born 02/17/1961
Maria Eagle POLITICIAN, MULTIPLE BIRTH, TWIN, member of parliament, born 02/17/1961
John Grogan member of parliament, born 02/24/1961
Brian Murphy member of parliament, born 03/17/1961
Richard Torbay Australian politician, member of parliament, born 03/26/1961
Andrew Murrison member of parliament, born 04/24/1961
Ron Cannan member of parliament, born 05/08/1961
Anthony Rota member of parliament, born 05/15/1961
Michael Lavarch Lawyer, member of parliament, born 06/08/1961
Chriss Trevor Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 06/23/1961
David Faber member of parliament, born 07/07/1961
Khalid Mahmood member of parliament, born 07/13/1961
Nick Harvey Politician, member of parliament, born 08/03/1961
Angela Christine Smith MP for Sheffield Hillsborough, member of parliament, born 08/16/1961
Angela Christine Smith MP for Sheffield Hillsborough, English lecturer—Dearne Valley College, member of parliament, born 08/16/1961
Shayne Kenneth Neumann Australian politician, member of parliament, born 08/26/1961
Geraldine Smith member of parliament, born 08/29/1961
Liam Fox British politician and member of the Shadow Cabinet, member of parliament, born 09/22/1961
Anthony John Lawler Australian politician, Pharmacist, member of parliament, born 10/18/1961
Karin Sowada Archaeologist, member of parliament, born 11/01/1961
Bruno Tuybens member of parliament, born 11/10/1961
Kelly Block member of parliament, born 11/30/1961
Andre Bachand administrator, business executive, member of parliament, born 12/08/1961
Sussan Penelope Ley Australian politician, Pilot, taxation officer, member of parliament, born 12/14/1961
Lawrence James (Larry) Anthony Australian politician, Businessman, member of parliament, born 12/17/1961
Josee Beaudin member of parliament, born 12/20/1961
Penny Wright Australian senator, member of parliament, born 12/23/1961
Malcolm "Mal" Thomas Brough Australian politician, member of parliament, born 12/29/1961
Sean Edwards Vigneron, member of parliament, born 01/02/1962
Stephen Hammond member of parliament, born 02/04/1962
Sharryn Maree Jackson Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 02/12/1962
Dennis Jensen Research scientist, member of parliament, born 02/28/1962
Paul Farrelly member of parliament, born 03/02/1962
Patrick Francis (Pat) Farmer Australian politician, Marathon athlete and motivational speaker, member of parliament, born 03/14/1962
Tina Keeper Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 03/20/1962
Jon Cruddas member of parliament, born 04/07/1962
Colin Carrie member of parliament, born 04/11/1962
Peter Julian member of parliament, born 04/16/1962
David Ruffley member of parliament, born 04/18/1962
Ann Mackechin member of parliament, born 04/22/1962
Paul Stinchcombe Barrister, member of parliament, born 04/25/1962
Andrew Selous MP, member of parliament, born 04/27/1962
Tom Brake member of parliament, born 05/06/1962
Sivanathan Kisshor member of parliament, born 05/12/1962
Real Menard member of parliament, born 05/13/1962
Paul Burstow member of parliament, born 05/13/1962
Milan Zver member of parliament, born 05/25/1962
David Gordon Mundell Scottish Conservative & Unionist Party MP and former Member of the Scottish Parliament., member of parliament, born 05/27/1962
Tim Loughton member of parliament, born 05/30/1962
Mark Prisk member of parliament, born 06/12/1962
Nadarajah Raviraj member of parliament, born 06/25/1962
Lidija Vukicevic member of parliament, born 07/20/1962
Gayantha Karunathilaka Politics, member of parliament, born 08/21/1962
Massimo Pacetti member of parliament, born 08/22/1962
Julia Drown member of parliament, born 08/23/1962
Martin Cauchon member of parliament, born 08/23/1962
Jacinta Collins Research officer, member of parliament, born 09/04/1962
Koca Pavlovic member of parliament, born 09/17/1962
Aden Ridgeway Public servant, member of parliament, born 09/18/1962
Mark Tami member of parliament, born 10/03/1962
Hugh Robertson member of parliament, born 10/09/1962
Martin Horwood member of parliament, born 10/12/1962
Peter Vanvelthoven member of parliament, born 10/22/1962
Christopher Fraser member of parliament, born 10/25/1962
Charlie Angus member of parliament, born 11/14/1962
Sharon Bird Australian politician, Teacher, member of parliament, born 11/15/1962
Anthony Byrne Chief executive, member of parliament, born 12/01/1962
Richard Bacon member of parliament, born 12/03/1962
Sylvie Boucher member of parliament, born 12/18/1962
Matthew Taylor member of parliament, born 01/03/1963
Stewart Hosie member of parliament, born 01/03/1963
Don Davies member of parliament, born 01/16/1963
Maxime Bernier member of parliament, born 01/18/1963
Huw Irranca-Davies member of parliament, born 01/22/1963
Paul Dewar member of parliament, born 01/25/1963
Riddell Akua member of parliament, born 01/26/1963
Brian Jean Lawyer, member of parliament, born 02/03/1963
Ravi Karunanayake Politics, member of parliament, born 02/19/1963
Chris Pearce Business executive, member of parliament, born 03/01/1963
Barry Devolin member of parliament, born 03/10/1963
Michael John Foster member of parliament, born 03/14/1963
Nick Herbert member of parliament, born 04/07/1963
Steven Joyce Broadcasting entrepreneur, member of parliament, born 04/07/1963
Pierre Lemieux member of parliament, born 04/09/1963
Kerry Marie Rea Australian politician, Councillor, member of parliament, born 04/16/1963
Peter Van Loan politician, member of parliament, born 04/18/1963
Jane Francis Gerick Australian politician, member of parliament, born 04/23/1963
Andrea Leadsom member of parliament, born 05/01/1963
Tess Kingham member of parliament, born 05/04/1963
Blair Wilson member of parliament, born 05/18/1963
Kelly Joy Hoare Australian politician, Public servant, member of parliament, born 07/01/1963
Chris Charlton Politician, member of parliament, born 07/04/1963
Adrian John Flook member of parliament, born 07/09/1963
Denis Coderre member of parliament, born 07/25/1963
Claude Guimond member of parliament, born 08/04/1963
Tony Clarke Northampton Borough Councillor, member of parliament, born 09/06/1963
Alexandra Mendes member of parliament, born 11/03/1963
Simon Thomas member of parliament, born 12/28/1963
Peter Braid member of parliament, born 01/07/1964
Jacques Gourde member of parliament, born 01/13/1964
Jackie Kelly Australian politician, Squadron leader, member of parliament, born 02/18/1964
Tom Harris member of parliament, born 02/20/1964
Heather Roy Physiotherapist, member of parliament, born 03/05/1964
Andrew Saxton member of parliament, born 03/11/1964
Maria Miller member of parliament, born 03/26/1964
Rodney Weston member of parliament, born 03/28/1964
Mark Hoban member of parliament, born 03/31/1964
Luc Harvey member of parliament, born 04/04/1964
John Cryer member of parliament, born 04/11/1964
Mark Simmonds member of parliament, born 04/12/1964
Kevan Jones member of parliament, born 04/25/1964
Tim Collins member of parliament, born 05/07/1964
Ignasi Guardans Cambo member of parliament, born 05/18/1964
Fabian Manning member of parliament, born 05/21/1964
Arumugam Thondaman Politician, member of parliament, born 05/29/1964
Andre Bellavance member of parliament, born 06/03/1964
M Moragoda member of parliament, born 06/04/1964
Luke Simpkins member of parliament, born 06/08/1964
John David Penrose member of parliament, born 06/22/1964
Paul Marek member of parliament, born 07/25/1964
Craig Robert Thomson Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 07/31/1964
Andrew Bartlett Social worker, member of parliament, born 08/04/1964
Andy Reed member of parliament, born 09/17/1964
Gary Merasty member of parliament, born 09/22/1964
Candice Hoeppner member of parliament, born 09/28/1964
Mark Christopher Field member of parliament, born 10/06/1964
John Herron member of parliament, born 10/21/1964
Philip Hollobone member of parliament, born 11/07/1964
Pavithra Devi Wanniarachchi Attorney-at-Law, member of parliament, born 11/10/1964
Nick Smith Engineer, member of parliament, born 12/24/1964
Dean Allison member of parliament, born 02/18/1965
Mike Symon Electrician, member of parliament, born 02/21/1965
Ian Austin member of parliament, born 03/08/1965
Ruth Stephanie Webber Australian politician, member of parliament, born 03/24/1965
Kerry Maccarthy member of parliament, born 03/26/1965
Steven Blaney member of parliament, born 04/08/1965
Neomal Perera member of parliament, born 05/07/1965
Ross Alexander Cameron Australian politician, Lawyer, member of parliament, born 05/14/1965
John Cherry Journalist, member of parliament, born 05/22/1965
Jonathan Simon Djanogly Member of the United Kingdom Parliament for Huntingdon, member of parliament, born 06/03/1965
Bill Ochee Investment banker, member of parliament, born 06/19/1965
Stephen Jones Australian politician, Member of Parliament, member of parliament, born 06/29/1965
Peter Duncan member of parliament, born 07/10/1965
Adam Holloway member of parliament, born 07/29/1965
Adam Afriyie member of parliament, born 08/04/1965
Mark Francois member of parliament, born 08/14/1965
Senathirajah Jeyanandamoorthy member of parliament, born 09/16/1965
Peter Gordon MacKay Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 09/27/1965
Nirmala Kotalawala Politics, member of parliament, born 09/29/1965
Rykers Solomon member of parliament, born 10/04/1965
Greg Hands member of parliament, born 11/14/1965
Gregory Andrew Hunt Australian politician, member of parliament, born 11/18/1965
Edward Davey member of parliament, born 12/25/1965
Anna Burke Union industrial officer, member of parliament, born 01/01/1966
Graham Perrett Solicitor, member of parliament, born 01/05/1966
Bernie Ripoll member of parliament, born 01/06/1966
Robert Flello member of parliament, born 01/14/1966
Richard Allan member of parliament, born 02/11/1966
Brian Greig Local politician, member of parliament, born 02/22/1966
Gregory Barker member of parliament, born 03/08/1966
Andrew Rosindell member of parliament, born 03/17/1966
Sharon Hodgson member of parliament, born 04/01/1966
Jim Turnour member of parliament, born 04/07/1966
Richard Dykstra member of parliament, born 04/10/1966
Belinda Stronach member of parliament, born 05/02/1966
Carolyn Therese Male Australian politician, member of parliament, born 05/07/1966
Russell Kun member of parliament, born 05/24/1966
Nandor Tanczos member of parliament, born 05/29/1966
Jonathan Rowland Shaw British politician and Parliamentary Under-Secretary of State for Work and Pensions, member of parliament, born 06/03/1966
Bill Wiggin member of parliament, born 06/04/1966
Steve Dargavel Australian politician, Youth worker, member of parliament, born 06/10/1966
Susanne Bratli Sales clerk, member of parliament, born 06/10/1966
Mario Silva member of parliament, born 06/11/1966
Shadlog Bernicke member of parliament, born 07/08/1966
Diana Johnson member of parliament, born 07/25/1966
John David Cairns British politician, member of parliament, born 08/07/1966
Melissa Parke UN officer, member of parliament, born 08/11/1966
Tobias Ellwood member of parliament, born 08/12/1966
Lutz Heilmann member of parliament, born 09/07/1966
Gerry Byrne member of parliament, born 09/27/1966
Andrew Laming member of parliament, born 09/30/1966
Ross Vasta Company director, member of parliament, born 10/08/1966
Stephen Williams member of parliament, born 10/11/1966
David Wright member of parliament, born 12/22/1966
Todd Russell member of parliament, born 12/22/1966
Stephen Twigg member of parliament, born 12/25/1966
Shelly Glover member of parliament, born 01/02/1967
Tom Watson member of parliament, born 01/08/1967
Frederick Pitcher member of parliament, born 02/05/1967
Rob Clarke member of parliament, born 03/02/1967
Tony Smith Australian politician, member of parliament, born 03/13/1967
Tony Smith Australian politician, Politician, member of parliament, born 03/13/1967
Natascha Engel Member of the United Kingdom Parliament for North East Derbyshire, member of parliament, born 04/09/1967
Bill Shorten member of parliament, born 05/12/1967
Graham Brady member of parliament, born 05/20/1967
Leona Aglukkaq member of parliament, born 06/28/1967
Mike Waters member of parliament, born 06/30/1967
Katy Clark member of parliament, born 07/03/1967
Richard Marles Union lawyer, member of parliament, born 07/13/1967
Gareth Richard Thomas British politician, Labour Co-operative, Member of Parliament (MP)for Harrow West 1997—, member of parliament, born 07/15/1967
Maria Justine Elliot Australian politician, Police officer, member of parliament, born 07/29/1967
Lorna Fitzsimons member of parliament, born 08/06/1967
Greg Clark member of parliament, born 08/28/1967
Darren Chester Australian politician, Political advisor, member of parliament, born 09/13/1967
Najib Balala Politician, member of parliament, born 09/20/1967
Greg Rickford member of parliament, born 09/24/1967
Willie Rennie member of parliament, born 09/27/1967
Oona King member of parliament, born 10/22/1967
Mary Creagh member of parliament, born 12/02/1967
Andrew Kania member of parliament, born 12/07/1967
Dominic Leblanc member of parliament, born 12/14/1967
Sagala Ratnayaka Politics, member of parliament, born 02/27/1968
Theresa Villiers member of parliament, born 03/05/1968
Michelle Anne O'Byrne Australian politician, Unionist, member of parliament, born 03/06/1968
Li-ann Thio Law academic and Nominated Member of Parliament, Law academic at the Faculty of Law, NUS, member of parliament, born 03/10/1968
Paul Marsden International Business Consultant, member of parliament, born 03/18/1968
Lisa Raitt member of parliament, born 05/07/1968
Scott Morrison Australian politician, member of parliament, born 05/13/1968
Chandima Weerakkody Politics, member of parliament, born 05/23/1968
Jason Wood member of parliament, born 05/24/1968
Jessica Morden member of parliament, born 05/29/1968
Edward Henry Butler Vaizey British Conservative commentator, politician and columnist., member of parliament, born 06/05/1968
Brian Masse member of parliament, born 07/09/1968
Jon Olav Alstad Farmer and advisor, member of parliament, born 08/09/1968
Valdon Dowiyogo member of parliament, born 08/31/1968
Adam Robert Price member of parliament, born 09/23/1968
David Maynier member of parliament, born 10/22/1968
Sion Simon member of parliament, born 12/23/1968
Blaine Calkins member of parliament, born 12/25/1968
Haider Abbas Rizvi member of parliament, born 02/02/1969
Russ Hiebert member of parliament, born 02/08/1969
Meg Hillier member of parliament, born 02/14/1969
Helena C. Guergis Politician, member of parliament, born 02/19/1969
Rona Ambrose member of parliament, born 03/15/1969
Justine Greening member of parliament, born 04/30/1969
Jacob Rees-Mogg member of parliament, born 05/24/1969
John Russell Baird Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 05/26/1969
Bernard Bigras member of parliament, born 06/04/1969
Mike Lake member of parliament, born 06/04/1969
David Burrowes member of parliament, born 06/12/1969
Dave Batters member of parliament, born 07/12/1969
Scott Simms member of parliament, born 08/12/1969
George Williams Andrews member of parliament, born 09/09/1969
Naween Dissanayake Politics, member of parliament, born 09/09/1969
Angus Robertson member of parliament, born 09/28/1969
Glenn Thibeault member of parliament, born 10/23/1969
Omar Alghabra politician, engineer, member of parliament, born 10/24/1969
Clayton Cosgrove member of parliament, born 10/31/1969
Dawn Butler member of parliament, born 11/03/1969
Kirsten Fiona Livermore Australian politician, Solicitor, member of parliament, born 11/10/1969
Tanya Joan Plibersek Australian politician, Public servant, member of parliament, born 12/02/1969
Robert James Murray (Rob) Oakeshott Australian politician, Political staffer, member of parliament, born 12/14/1969
Damian Hale Federal Member for Solomon, member of parliament, born 12/28/1969
Mark Harper member of parliament, born 02/26/1970
Matthew Roger Green member of parliament, born 04/12/1970
Chandra Nehru Chandrakanthan Marine Officer, member of parliament, born 04/12/1970
Roland Kun member of parliament, born 05/06/1970
Paul Calandra member of parliament, born 05/13/1970
Ben Wallace member of parliament, born 05/15/1970
Jeremy Browne member of parliament, born 05/17/1970
Tim Farron member of parliament, born 05/27/1970
Christian von Stetten member of parliament, born 06/24/1970
Mark Butler member of parliament, born 07/08/1970
Angus Macneil member of parliament, born 07/21/1970
Yvette Dath Unionist, member of parliament, born 07/26/1970
David Thomas Charles Davies member of parliament, born 07/27/1970
Dean Del Mastro member of parliament, born 08/16/1970
James Rajotte member of parliament, born 08/19/1970
Haruna Iddrisu Minister for Communication, member of parliament, born 09/08/1970
Andrew Griffiths member of parliament, born 10/19/1970
David Bennett member of parliament, born 10/28/1970
Steve Chia member of parliament, born 11/03/1970
Holger Apfel member of parliament, born 12/29/1970
Fabian Ribauw member of parliament, born 01/18/1971
Kitty Ussher member of parliament, born 03/18/1971
Jeffrey D. Watson Canadian politician, member of parliament, born 03/25/1971
Douglas Carswell member of parliament, born 05/03/1971
Mathew Batsiua member of parliament, born 05/27/1971
Steve Baker member of parliament, born 06/06/1971
Kieren Keke member of parliament, born 06/27/1971
Julie Collins Australian politician, Member of Parliament, member of parliament, born 07/03/1971
James Philip Duddridge British Conservative politician, member of parliament, born 08/26/1971
Parmjit Dhanda member of parliament, born 09/17/1971
David Gauke member of parliament, born 10/08/1971
Mark Victor Arbib Australian politician, Senator, member of parliament, born 11/09/1971
Michael Chong member of parliament, born 11/22/1971
Rahim Jaffer member of parliament, born 12/15/1971
Justin Trudeau NOTED FAMILY, Teacher, member of parliament, born 12/25/1971
Philip Davies member of parliament, born 01/05/1972
Jodie Campbell Unionist, member of parliament, born 01/18/1972
Louisa Wall member of parliament, born 02/17/1972
Michael Keenan Property consultant, member of parliament, born 03/19/1972
Jason Clare member of parliament, born 03/22/1972
Priti Patel member of parliament, born 03/29/1972
Rob Anders member of parliament, born 04/01/1972
Iain Wright member of parliament, born 05/09/1972
Steven Fletcher member of parliament, born 06/17/1972
Meili Faille member of parliament, born 06/18/1972
Caroline Nokes member of parliament, born 06/26/1972
Sprent Dabwido member of parliament, born 09/16/1972
Jeremy Wright member of parliament, born 10/24/1972
Willie Bain member of parliament, born 11/29/1972
Jean-Claude Damours member of parliament, born 12/19/1972
Chris Bowen Politician, member of parliament, born 01/17/1973
Stephen Crabb Business Consultant, member of parliament, born 01/20/1973
Christian John Zahra Australian politician, Electorate officer, member of parliament, born 04/08/1973
Rod Bruinooge member of parliament, born 05/06/1973
Jamie Reed member of parliament, born 08/04/1973
Aaron Gilmore member of parliament, born 08/26/1973
Megan Leslie member of parliament, born 09/29/1973
Ruby Dhalla politician, member of parliament, born 02/18/1974
Moana Mackey member of parliament, born 02/28/1974
Michael Ferguson Teacher, member of parliament, born 03/23/1974
Marcus Jones member of parliament, born 04/05/1974
Rob Moore member of parliament, born 05/14/1974
Brad Trost member of parliament, born 05/15/1974
Jenny Willott member of parliament, born 05/29/1974
Tristram Hunt Politician, Historian, broadcaster, columnist, politician, member of parliament, born 05/31/1974
Andrew Gwynne member of parliament, born 06/04/1974
Mark Holland politician, member of parliament, born 10/16/1974
S. Kajendren member of parliament, born 10/29/1974
Blake Richards member of parliament, born 11/08/1974
Tim Uppal member of parliament, born 11/17/1974
Frank Zacharias Robin Goldsmith English environmentalist; Member of the United Kingdom Parliament for Richmond Park, member of parliament, born 01/20/1975
Rushanara Ali member of parliament, born 03/14/1975
Dan Rogerson member of parliament, born 07/23/1975
Björn Söder Swedish politician, member of parliament, born 01/03/1976
Alec Shelbrooke member of parliament, born 01/10/1976
David Bradbury Australian politician, member of parliament, born 02/28/1976
Darren Cheeseman Unionist, member of parliament, born 06/08/1976
James Moore Broadcaster, member of parliament, born 06/10/1976
Ben Lobb member of parliament, born 09/10/1976
Gareth Morgan member of parliament, born 03/22/1977
Kelly Megan O'Dwyer Australian politician, member of parliament, born 03/31/1977
Navdeep Singh Bains politician, member of parliament, born 06/16/1977
Oras Tynkkynen Journalist, member of parliament, born 09/25/1977
Darren Hughes member of parliament, born 04/03/1978
Patrick Brown member of parliament, born 05/26/1978
Amanda Rishworth member of parliament, born 07/10/1978
Julia Goldsworthy member of parliament, born 09/10/1978
Cuka Umunna MP, member of parliament, born 10/17/1978
Chris Warkentin member of parliament, born 11/20/1978
Rachel Reeves Economist, member of parliament, born 02/13/1979
Jimmie Åkesson Swedish politician, member of parliament, born 05/17/1979
Andrew Scheer member of parliament, born 05/20/1979
Pierre Poilievre member of parliament, born 06/03/1979
Jo Swinson member of parliament, born 02/05/1980
Lindiwe Mazibuko member of parliament, born 04/09/1980
Dominic Tabuna member of parliament, born 08/09/1980
Kent Ekeroth Swedish politician, member of parliament, born 09/11/1981
Gareth Hughes member of parliament, born 10/31/1981
Chloe Smith member of parliament, born 05/17/1982
Niki Ashton member of parliament, born 09/09/1982
Nicolas Dufour member of parliament, born 06/01/1987
Robert O'Halloran Australian politician., Public servant, member of parliament, born 06/06/1988
John peter Kane most ballin person alive, Coal miner, unionist, member of parliament, born 01/01/1989
Alexander Keith Mackenzie Scottish Unit, Agricultural scientist, member of parliament, born 11/30/1990
Ann Shipley member of parliament, born 04/08/1999